Sign in Sign up

Schladming

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Manfred Pranger 1978 Austria 1:47.13 51.9255.21 Voelkl
2 4 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:47.17 51.7055.47 Atomic
3 26 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:47.37 53.1154.26 Nordica
4 3 Rainer Schoenfelder 1977 Austria 1:47.44 51.8555.59 Fischer
5 21 Jean-Pierre Vidal 1977 France 1:47.57 52.7654.81 Dynastar
6 18 Johan Brolenius 1977 Sweden 1:47.64 52.1055.54 Head
7 11 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:47.79 52.9254.87 Fischer
8 9 Thomas Grandi 1972 Canada 1:47.81 52.5655.25 Rossignol
9 50 Michael Janyk 1982 Canada 1:47.83 52.8155.02 Salomon
10 25 Kilian Albrecht 1973 Bulgaria 1:48.15 52.6655.49 Head
11 63 Jean-Philippe Roy 1979 Canada 1:48.25 53.1455.11 Salomon
12 16 Pierrick Bourgeat 1976 France 1:48.38 53.0255.36 Rossignol
13 13 Truls Ove Karlsen 1975 Norway 1:48.42 53.1055.32 Fischer
14 33 Kentaro Minagawa 1977 Japan 1:48.53 52.6255.91 Atomic
15 30 Jure Kosir 1972 Slovenia 1:48.55 52.3756.18 Rossignol
16 46 Reinfried Herbst 1978 Austria 1:48.74 53.6555.09 Head
17 58 Patrick Biggs 1982 Canada 1:49.00 53.8255.18 Voelkl
18 45 Chip Knight 1975 USA 1:49.05 53.8155.24 Elan
19 54 Jukka Leino 1978 Finland 1:49.55 53.7155.84 Fischer
20 8 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:49.59 53.1256.47 Fischer
21 1 Giorgio Rocca 1975 Italy 1:49.74 51.6158.13 Atomic
22 35 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:54.25 53.201:01.05 Voelkl
23 12 Akira Sasaki 1981 Japan 2:04.05 52.761:11.29 Salomon
DNF(2) 43 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy 52.91- Voelkl
DNF(2) 5 Mario Matt 1979 Austria 52.73- Fischer
DNF(2) 10 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden 52.59- Fischer
DNF(2) 20 Giancarlo Bergamelli 1974 Italy 52.58- Voelkl
DNF(2) 7 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 52.43- Salomon
DNF(2) 15 Bode Miller 1977 USA 52.26- Atomic
DSQ 34 Lucas Senoner 1983 Italy 53.50- Salomon
DSQ 80 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- Fischer
OOT 24 Tom Stiansen 1970 Norway 54.62- Nordica
OOT 56 Ryan Semple 1982 Canada 54.63- Salomon
OOT 48 Mitja Kunc 1971 Slovenia 54.74- Fischer
OOT 76 Luca Moretti 1980 Italy 54.83- Head
OOT 59 Bernard Vajdic 1980 Slovenia 54.83- Elan
OOT 47 Mitja Valencic 1978 Slovenia 54.86- Rossignol
OOT 79 Rishu Okada 1978 Japan 55.08- Hart
OOT 53 Jesse Marshall 1980 USA 55.64- Voelkl
OOT 67 Andreas Omminger 1983 Austria 56.20- Blizzard
OOT 69 Jens Byggmark 1985 Sweden 54.57- Atomic
OOT 70 Noel Baxter 1981 Great Britain 54.52- Fischer
OOT 57 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan 53.91- Hart
OOT 40 Stephane Tissot 1979 France 54.01- Rossignol
OOT 28 Hans-Petter Buraas 1975 Norway 54.02- Rossignol
OOT 75 Lars Elton Myhre 1984 Norway 54.09- Nordica
OOT 22 Mitja Dragsic 1979 Slovenia 54.13- Elan
OOT 55 Patrick Bechter 1982 Austria 54.16- Salomon
OOT 36 Sebastien Amiez 1972 France 54.20- Fischer
OOT 27 Martin Marinac 1979 Austria 54.25- Voelkl
OOT 68 Luca Tiezza 1981 Italy 54.34- Atomic
OOT 74 Jukka Rajala 1982 Finland 54.47- Fischer
DNS 82 Michal Kalwa 1978 Poland -- Head
DNS 52 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway -- Atomic
DNS 31 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 61 Rogier Oosterbaan 1978 Netherlands -- Fischer
DNF 62 Stefan Kogler 1981 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 64 Michael Weyermann 1980 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 65 Marc Gini 1984 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 66 Filip Trejbal 1985 Czech Republic -- Dynastar
DNF 71 Alexandre Anselmet 1980 France -- Dynastar
DNF 72 Manuel Pescollderungg 1981 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 73 Erik Schlopy 1972 USA -- Nordica
DNF 77 Vassilis Dimitriadis 1978 Greece -- Dynastar
DNF 78 Paul McDonald 1984 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 81 Bjorgvin Bjorgvinson 1980 Iceland -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Hannes Paul Schmid 1980 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 60 Ales Gorza 1980 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 51 Andreas Nilsen 1980 Norway -- Fischer
DNF 49 Alan Perathoner 1976 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 14 Alois Vogl 1972 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 19 Tom Rothrock 1978 USA -- Fischer
DNF 23 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 29 Drago Grubelnik 1976 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 32 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 17 Kurt Engl 1979 Austria -- Head
DNF 38 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 39 Martin Hansson 1975 Sweden -- Head
DNF 41 Jimmy Cochran 1981 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 42 Alain Baxter 1973 Great Britain -- Atomic
DNF 44 Daniel Albrecht 1983 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 6 Kalle Palander 1977 Finland -- Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Schladming
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 25.Jan, 2005
Calendar 2004/2005