Sign in Sign up

Hinterstoder

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 10 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:43.91 Salomon
2 16 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:44.25 Atomic
3 15 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:44.84 Head
4 19 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:45.06 Atomic
5 13 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:45.10 Fischer
6 62 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:45.15 Salomon
7 32 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:45.21 Salomon
8 8 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:45.22 Head
9 12 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:45.28 Rossignol
10 39 Thomas Frey 1984 France 1:45.30 -
11 65 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 1:45.34 -
12 6 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:45.44 Salomon
13 17 Michael Walchhofer 1975 Austria 1:45.50 Atomic
14 18 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:45.52 Head
15 14 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:45.68 Salomon
16 4 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:45.70 Head
17 23 Patrick Staudacher 1980 Italy 1:45.83 Head
18 9 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:46.03 Atomic
19 20 Didier Cuche 1974 Switzerland 1:46.23 Head
20 11 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:46.31 Salomon
21 7 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:46.41 Head
22 1 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:46.63 Elan
23 36 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:47.05 Head
24 35 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:47.10 Rossignol
25 28 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:47.15 Atomic
26 21 Tobias Gruenenfelder 1977 Switzerland 1:47.31 Stoeckli
27 5 Patrik Jaerbyn 1969 Sweden 1:47.55 Atomic
28 26 Gauthier De Tessieres 1981 France 1:47.60 Head
29 58 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:47.63 Rossignol
30 34 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:47.66 Rossignol
31 45 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:47.73 Nordica
32 50 Iver Bjerkestrand 1987 Norway 1:47.82 -
33 42 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:47.89 Atomic
34 38 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:48.07 Atomic
35 30 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:48.23 Salomon
36 27 Ales Gorza 1980 Slovenia 1:48.32 Elan
37 52 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:48.37 Nordica
38 46 Paolo Pangrazzi 1988 Italy 1:48.44 Rossignol
39 33 Cornel Zueger 1981 Switzerland 1:48.45 Stoeckli
40 29 Ambrosi Hoffmann 1977 Switzerland 1:48.53 Nordica
41 56 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:48.60 Nordica
42 37 Gasper Markic 1986 Slovenia 1:48.85 Elan
43 59 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:48.95 Head
44 67 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden 1:49.11 Atomic
45 41 Christian Spescha 1989 Switzerland 1:49.18 Stoeckli
46 55 Mirko Deflorian 1980 Italy 1:49.26 -
47 43 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:49.47 Atomic
48 63 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:49.69 Head
49 51 Chris Frank 1983 USA 1:50.14 -
50 53 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:50.15 Fischer
51 66 Stepan Zuev 1988 Russia 1:50.61 Rossignol
52 68 Tim Cafe 1987 New Zealand 1:52.32 -
DNS 47 Bjoern Sieber 1989 Austria Atomic
DNS 3 Stephan Goergl 1978 Austria Fischer
DNF 64 Erik Fisher 1985 USA Atomic
DNF 2 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland Salomon
DNF 22 Erik Guay 1981 Canada Atomic
DNF 24 Andrej Jerman 1978 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 25 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France Dynastar
DNF 31 Andrej Krizaj 1986 Slovenia Elan
DNF 40 Petr Zahrobsky 1980 Czech Republic Head
DNF 44 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA Rossignol
DNF 48 Hagen Patscheider 1988 Italy Atomic
DNF 49 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada Head
DNF 54 Tobias Stechert 1985 Germany Head
DNF 57 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia Atomic
DNF 60 Benjamin Griffin 1986 New Zealand -
DNF 61 Max Franz 1989 Austria Atomic
DNF 69 Arjan Wanders 1978 Netherlands -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Hinterstoder
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 5.Feb, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011