Sign in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 20 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:34.62 1:43.7250.90 Head
2 16 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 2:35.02 1:43.9551.07 Fischer
3 22 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:35.15 1:42.6852.47 Head
4 17 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:35.25 1:43.5451.71 Stoeckli
5 8 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 2:36.12 1:44.0152.11 Dynastar
6 9 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:36.15 1:44.2851.87 Rossignol
7 18 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:36.41 1:45.7250.69 Atomic
8 11 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:36.44 1:43.6752.77 Head
9 23 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:36.61 1:46.5150.10 Fischer
10 13 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:36.89 1:44.8752.02 Stoeckli
11 25 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:37.62 1:45.6851.94 Rossignol
12 12 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:37.71 1:46.0351.68 Head
13 15 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:37.85 1:46.5451.31 Atomic
14 4 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 2:38.88 1:44.9153.97 Head
15 35 Greta Small 1995 Australia 2:40.30 1:47.9952.31 -
16 36 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 2:41.61 1:44.3257.29 Voelkl
17 32 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 2:41.80 1:47.2854.52 -
18 31 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 2:42.30 1:49.0453.26 Rossignol
19 33 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 2:42.40 1:44.8957.51 Voelkl
20 24 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 2:43.93 1:48.8755.06 Fischer
21 34 Anna Berecz 1988 Hungary 2:48.69 1:50.2858.41 -
22 39 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:53.95 1:51.911:02.04 -
DNF(2) 37 Kristina Saalova 1991 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 28 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 27 Leanne Smith 1987 USA -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 26 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 21 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 19 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 10 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 2 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 5 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain -- Atomic
DNF(2) 29 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 1 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 7 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 3 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 6 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile -- -
DNF 14 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 30 Stacey Cook 1984 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 38 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -- Head

Info

What OWG 2014
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Monday 10.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014