Log in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:00.15 58.491:01.66 Head
2 9 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:00.76 58.971:01.79 Nordica
3 7 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:00.83 59.101:01.73 Rossignol
4 14 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:00.95 59.511:01.44 Voelkl
5 6 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:01.28 59.051:02.23 Rossignol
6 23 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:01.48 59.691:01.79 Rossignol
7 8 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:01.70 59.361:02.34 Dynastar
8 11 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:01.92 59.801:02.12 Rossignol
9 19 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 2:02.28 59.951:02.33 Voelkl
10 13 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:02.47 1:00.511:01.96 Head
11 26 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:02.56 1:00.101:02.46 Head
12 29 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:02.58 59.841:02.74 Fischer
13 42 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:02.69 1:00.601:02.09 Voelkl
14 21 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:02.80 59.921:02.88 Fischer
15 40 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:02.81 1:00.741:02.07 Head
16 20 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 2:02.91 1:00.691:02.22 Fischer
17 22 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:02.99 1:00.041:02.95 Atomic
18 12 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 2:03.05 1:00.771:02.28 Dynastar
19 25 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:03.09 1:00.611:02.48 Voelkl
20 18 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:03.12 1:00.421:02.70 Head
21 41 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 2:03.14 1:00.811:02.33 Elan
22 16 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:03.17 1:00.311:02.86 Head
23 3 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:03.18 59.531:03.65 Atomic
24 2 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:03.27 1:00.311:02.96 Atomic
25 15 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:03.31 1:00.091:03.22 Rossignol
26 17 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:03.86 1:00.371:03.49 Rossignol
27 51 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 2:04.22 1:00.881:03.34 Rossignol
28 27 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:04.60 1:00.911:03.69 Head
DNF(2) 5 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 58.91- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 10 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 58.61- Rossignol
OOT 30 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 1:01.82- Rossignol
OOT 32 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:01.84- Head
OOT 24 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 1:02.16- Rossignol
OOT 56 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein 1:02.18- Voelkl
OOT 48 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:02.21- Voelkl
OOT 45 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:02.64- -
OOT 31 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 1:02.73- Voelkl
OOT 58 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:02.04- Rossignol
OOT 53 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 1:01.76- Stoeckli
OOT 35 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:01.65- Dynastar
OOT 33 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:01.48- Voelkl
OOT 43 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:00.95- Fischer
OOT 28 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:00.99- Atomic
OOT 46 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:01.01- Voelkl
OOT 37 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:01.15- Atomic
OOT 55 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:01.16- Fischer
OOT 50 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:01.21- Fischer
OOT 52 Estelle Alphand 1995 France 1:01.26- Dynastar
OOT 39 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 1:01.32- Dynastar
OOT 38 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 1:01.36- Fischer
OOT 44 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:00.97- Head
DNS 57 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway -- Atomic
DNS 49 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada -- Rossignol
DNS 54 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 4 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 34 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 36 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 47 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 7.Mar, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014