Log in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:26.39 1:13.641:12.75 Head
2 13 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:26.60 1:13.711:12.89 Rossignol
3 15 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:26.78 1:14.301:12.48 Voelkl
3 1 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:26.78 1:13.411:13.37 Rossignol
5 3 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:27.03 1:12.761:14.27 Stoeckli
6 6 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:27.21 1:13.481:13.73 Rossignol
7 4 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:27.35 1:13.631:13.72 Atomic
8 2 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:27.37 1:14.041:13.33 Rossignol
9 9 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:27.44 1:13.601:13.84 Rossignol
10 26 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:27.66 1:14.161:13.50 Rossignol
11 8 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:27.74 1:14.161:13.58 Nordica
12 22 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:28.21 1:14.991:13.22 Atomic
13 11 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:28.23 1:14.851:13.38 Rossignol
14 34 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:28.49 1:15.771:12.72 Fischer
15 7 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:28.55 1:14.471:14.08 Atomic
16 21 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 2:28.61 1:16.031:12.58 Voelkl
17 14 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 2:28.76 1:14.881:13.88 Dynastar
18 32 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 2:28.93 1:15.921:13.01 Rossignol
19 17 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:28.96 1:14.891:14.07 Head
20 28 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:29.04 1:15.531:13.51 Head
21 12 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:29.06 1:14.801:14.26 Head
21 40 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:29.06 1:16.071:12.99 Head
23 20 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:29.08 1:15.551:13.53 Fischer
24 16 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:29.26 1:14.681:14.58 Rossignol
25 27 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:29.45 1:16.001:13.45 Voelkl
26 43 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:29.61 1:16.191:13.42 Fischer
27 10 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:29.68 1:13.231:16.45 Dynastar
28 18 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:30.72 1:15.901:14.82 Head
29 29 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:31.19 1:15.071:16.12 Atomic
DNF(2) 19 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 1:15.53- Fischer
OOT 52 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:17.56- Rossignol
OOT 46 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:17.56- Voelkl
OOT 31 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:17.79- Head
OOT 54 Estelle Alphand 1995 France 1:17.98- Dynastar
OOT 49 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:18.04- Atomic
OOT 47 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:18.35- Dynastar
OOT 58 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 1:18.39- Fischer
OOT 60 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:18.68- Rossignol
OOT 55 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 1:19.36- Stoeckli
OOT 45 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:19.48- -
OOT 51 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:17.53- Fischer
OOT 59 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:17.46- Atomic
OOT 36 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:17.41- Dynastar
OOT 24 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:16.23- Head
OOT 39 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 1:16.47- Dynastar
OOT 41 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:16.48- Elan
OOT 42 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:16.52- Voelkl
OOT 37 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:16.62- Atomic
OOT 33 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:16.68- Voelkl
OOT 35 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 1:16.82- Atomic
OOT 25 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 1:17.02- Voelkl
OOT 23 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 1:17.16- Rossignol
OOT 44 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:17.33- Head
DNS 50 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 56 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 53 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 48 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 38 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 30 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 61 Brittany Phelan 1991 Canada -- Fischer
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 6.Mar, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014