Sign in Sign up

Cortina d'Ampezzo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 22 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:27.81 Rossignol
2 18 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:27.93 Atomic
3 21 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:28.42 Head
4 3 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:28.49 Fischer
5 17 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:28.53 Stoeckli
6 19 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:28.63 Head
7 6 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:28.79 Dynastar
8 16 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:29.00 Head
9 1 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:29.10 Rossignol
10 8 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:29.22 Fischer
11 49 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:29.28 Stoeckli
12 14 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:29.29 Fischer
13 23 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:29.35 Rossignol
14 9 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:29.62 Voelkl
15 5 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:29.69 Voelkl
16 20 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:29.72 Head
17 43 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:30.05 Voelkl
18 41 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:30.13 Dynastar
19 33 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:30.22 Voelkl
20 24 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:30.35 Rossignol
21 28 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:30.36 Atomic
22 40 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:30.38 Rossignol
23 50 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:30.43 Atomic
24 53 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:30.45 Stoeckli
25 32 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:30.47 -
26 15 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:30.64 Head
27 25 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:30.74 Stoeckli
28 13 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:30.77 Stoeckli
29 47 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:31.18 Rossignol
30 46 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:31.19 Voelkl
31 37 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:31.26 Fischer
32 12 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:31.32 Rossignol
33 7 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:31.34 Rossignol
34 51 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:31.40 Stoeckli
35 29 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:31.84 Voelkl
36 48 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 1:31.94 Head
DNS 36 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland Head
DNS 57 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -
DNF 38 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada Rossignol
DNF 39 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy Atomic
DNF 42 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -
DNF 44 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria Fischer
DNF 45 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland Head
DNF 52 Julia Ford 1990 USA Voelkl
DNF 54 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary Voelkl
DNF 55 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland -
DNF 35 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy Fischer
DNF 34 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria Head
DNF 2 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway Atomic
DNF 4 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden Rossignol
DNF 10 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany Nordica
DNF 11 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland Dynastar
DNF 26 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria Voelkl
DNF 27 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria Voelkl
DNF 30 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain Salomon
DNF 31 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland Head
DNF 56 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Cortina d'Ampezzo
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 26.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014