Log in Sign up

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 28 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:47.45 Head
2 21 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:48.01 Head
3 16 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:48.08 Head
4 18 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:48.36 Atomic
5 31 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:48.47 Fischer
6 25 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:48.58 Rossignol
7 11 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:48.59 Salomon
8 22 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 1:48.62 Head
9 26 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:48.72 Atomic
10 6 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:48.73 Voelkl
11 19 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:48.79 Rossignol
12 17 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:48.82 Stoeckli
13 9 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:48.84 Head
14 15 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:48.91 Dynastar
15 10 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:49.09 Fischer
16 5 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:49.11 Head
17 14 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:49.17 Voelkl
18 2 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:49.29 Voelkl
19 12 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:49.44 Stoeckli
20 45 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:49.65 Stoeckli
21 13 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:49.90 Rossignol
22 8 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:49.92 Rossignol
23 30 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:49.93 Voelkl
24 34 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:49.95 Atomic
25 7 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:50.06 Fischer
25 3 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:50.06 Rossignol
27 24 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:50.08 Stoeckli
28 39 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:50.12 Voelkl
29 32 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:50.17 Rossignol
30 38 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:50.22 Voelkl
31 46 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:50.26 Fischer
32 47 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:50.32 Voelkl
33 43 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:50.40 Stoeckli
34 53 Julia Ford 1990 USA 1:50.56 Voelkl
35 40 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:50.58 Rossignol
36 41 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:50.60 Head
37 23 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:50.66 Dynastar
38 36 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:50.67 Voelkl
39 49 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:50.72 Rossignol
40 51 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:50.85 Voelkl
41 27 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:50.86 Rossignol
42 50 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:50.91 Head
43 48 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:50.93 Atomic
43 1 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:50.93 Fischer
45 35 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:51.21 Rossignol
46 37 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:51.46 Fischer
47 44 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy 1:51.93 Head
48 54 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:52.03 Salomon
49 56 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:52.36 Atomic
50 57 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:52.80 Head
51 59 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 1:53.22 -
52 58 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:55.03 Fischer
DNF 52 Marine Gauthier 1990 France Rossignol
DNF 42 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany Voelkl
DNF 33 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 29 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria Voelkl
DNF 20 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy Dynastar
DNF 4 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 55 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia Head
What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 11.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014