Log in Sign up

Lienz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 9 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 1:55.63 56.8558.78 Atomic
2 3 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:56.04 56.1659.88 Atomic
3 6 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:56.26 56.7059.56 Head
4 11 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:56.64 57.2259.42 Rossignol
5 15 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 1:56.87 57.5359.34 Voelkl
6 2 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:57.06 56.871:00.19 Rossignol
7 23 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:57.11 57.3459.77 Rossignol
8 19 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:57.27 57.5859.69 Rossignol
9 5 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:57.35 56.991:00.36 Head
10 52 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:57.76 58.5159.25 Head
11 27 Brittany Phelan 1991 Canada 1:58.08 58.1659.92 Fischer
12 18 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:58.29 58.151:00.14 Fischer
13 36 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:58.53 58.151:00.38 Head
14 12 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:58.56 58.231:00.33 Fischer
15 1 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:58.64 57.741:00.90 Stoeckli
16 40 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:58.70 58.321:00.38 Rossignol
17 21 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 1:58.71 57.881:00.83 Rossignol
18 63 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 1:58.78 58.9959.79 Fischer
19 25 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:58.86 59.0759.79 Voelkl
20 31 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:59.10 58.681:00.42 Fischer
21 26 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:59.12 58.691:00.43 Head
22 38 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 1:59.17 57.961:01.21 Blizzard
23 30 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:59.19 58.641:00.55 Rossignol
24 14 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 1:59.37 59.011:00.36 Fischer
25 24 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 2:00.02 59.011:01.01 Salomon
26 7 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:06.18 56.831:09.35 Atomic
DNF(2) 37 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 58.70- Rossignol
DNF(2) 4 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 56.41- Atomic
DNF(2) 8 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 56.38- Rossignol
DNF(2) 22 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 57.69- Fischer
OOT 59 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:00.33- Elan
OOT 68 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:00.34- Fischer
OOT 72 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 1:00.36- Dynastar
OOT 55 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 1:00.95- Voelkl
OOT 43 Moe Hanaoka 1984 Japan 1:01.03- -
OOT 47 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:01.08- Atomic
OOT 64 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:01.40- -
OOT 53 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 1:01.74- Elan
OOT 73 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:02.21- Head
OOT 69 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:00.24- Rossignol
OOT 41 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:00.09- Stoeckli
OOT 20 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 59.51- Head
OOT 60 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 59.29- Fischer
OOT 46 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 59.22- Rossignol
OOT 16 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 59.17- Rossignol
OOT 42 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 59.52- Elan
OOT 28 Elli Terwiel 1989 Canada 59.57- Fischer
OOT 50 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 59.68- Fischer
OOT 48 Madison Irwin 1991 Canada 59.92- Head
OOT 49 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:00.05- Rossignol
OOT 35 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 1:00.04- Salomon
OOT 54 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:00.02- Stoeckli
OOT 45 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:00.00- Head
OOT 29 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:00.07- Atomic
DNS 75 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 65 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
DNF 66 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 67 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 70 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Rossignol
DNF 71 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia -- Salomon
DNF 74 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- -
DNF 76 Charlotte Techen Lemgart 1993 Denmark -- -
DNF 62 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 61 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia -- -
DNF 58 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 10 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 13 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 17 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 32 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan -- Fischer
DNF 33 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 34 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 44 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- Fischer
DNF 56 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 57 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Voelkl
DNF 39 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- Atomic
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Lienz
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 29.Dec, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014