Sign in Sign up

Saalbach-Hinterglemm

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:54.98 56.5258.46 Atomic
2 19 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:55.36 58.6556.71 Rossignol
3 3 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:55.45 57.1158.34 Rossignol
4 15 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:55.64 59.2756.37 Atomic
5 4 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:55.76 57.0458.72 Rossignol
5 1 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:55.76 57.7857.98 Fischer
7 17 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:55.77 57.5058.27 Dynastar
8 30 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:55.98 1:00.8855.10 Rossignol
9 16 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:56.00 58.5857.42 Atomic
10 7 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:56.06 57.3558.71 Rossignol
11 14 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:56.09 58.7157.38 Fischer
12 5 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:56.17 57.4658.71 Head
13 24 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:56.28 1:00.5855.70 Salomon
14 11 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:56.44 58.5057.94 Head
15 8 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:56.56 59.0757.49 Voelkl
16 35 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:56.57 1:00.1456.43 Nordica
17 10 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:56.62 59.2257.40 Salomon
18 45 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 1:56.91 1:00.8456.07 Blizzard
19 22 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 1:56.92 59.7057.22 Rossignol
20 12 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:57.22 59.2258.00 Salomon
21 31 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:57.23 1:00.6156.62 Head
22 25 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 1:57.35 1:00.7556.60 Atomic
23 9 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:57.39 58.4758.92 Dynastar
24 20 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 1:57.91 1:00.3957.52 Head
25 36 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 1:58.22 1:01.1257.10 Nordica
26 42 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 1:58.66 1:01.8356.83 Rossignol
27 2 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 1:58.99 57.301:01.69 Nordica
DNF(2) 41 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:01.33- Fischer
DNF(2) 21 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 1:01.82- Rossignol
DNF(2) 18 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:00.03- Rossignol
OOT 48 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:02.98- Fischer
OOT 74 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:03.29- Head
OOT 46 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:03.45- Fischer
OOT 38 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 1:03.55- -
OOT 72 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia 1:03.85- Nordica
OOT 61 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan 1:03.98- Blizzard
OOT 55 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:04.32- Rossignol
OOT 66 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 1:03.85- Fischer
OOT 52 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:09.26- Blizzard
OOT 51 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:02.93- Rossignol
OOT 34 Phil Brown 1991 Canada 1:02.80- Voelkl
OOT 32 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:02.12- Salomon
OOT 68 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:02.19- Atomic
OOT 69 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:02.21- Atomic
OOT 54 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:02.27- Salomon
OOT 44 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 1:02.30- Rossignol
OOT 28 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 1:02.33- Rossignol
OOT 57 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 1:02.46- Croc Ski
OOT 56 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 1:20.53- Atomic
DNF 73 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 71 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France -- Salomon
DNF 70 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 67 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands -- Fischer
DNF 65 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 64 Simen Ramberg Christensen 1993 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 63 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 75 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada -- -
DNF 76 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 77 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland -- Nordica
DNF 78 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia -- Voelkl
DNF 79 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- -
DNF 80 Ted Ligety 1984 USA -- Head
DNF 81 Matthieu Osch 1999 Luxembourg -- -
DNF 50 Luke Winters 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 62 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland -- Croc Ski
DNF 60 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 23 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway -- Head
DNF 26 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 27 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 29 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 33 Mark Engel 1991 USA -- Atomic
DNF 37 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 43 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 40 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria -- Head
DNF 47 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 49 Hig Roberts 1991 USA -- Nordica
DNF 39 Hideyuki Narita 1993 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 53 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain -- Nordica
DNF 58 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 59 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 13 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy -- Voelkl

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Saalbach-Hinterglemm
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 20.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019