Sign in Sign up

Bormio

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 16 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:29.95 Nordica
2 7 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:29.96 Head
3 17 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:30.41 Head
4 9 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:30.45 Fischer
5 5 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:30.75 Fischer
6 19 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:30.81 Head
7 2 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:30.89 Atomic
8 34 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:31.13 Stoeckli
9 24 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:31.15 Head
10 3 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:31.18 Atomic
11 6 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:31.29 Head
12 28 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:31.38 Rossignol
13 18 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:31.45 Head
14 20 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:31.51 Atomic
15 23 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:31.53 Head
16 8 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:31.55 Head
17 13 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:31.74 Head
18 11 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:31.77 Salomon
19 39 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:31.81 Atomic
20 37 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:31.86 Salomon
21 12 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:31.91 Head
22 26 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:31.93 Rossignol
23 60 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:32.09 Fischer
24 29 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:32.29 Rossignol
25 22 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:32.31 Head
26 30 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:32.35 Stoeckli
27 41 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:32.41 Head
28 4 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria 1:32.44 Head
29 27 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:32.47 Rossignol
30 59 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:32.51 Head
31 36 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:32.60 Stoeckli
31 10 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:32.60 Stoeckli
33 55 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany 1:32.67 Rossignol
34 43 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:32.74 Atomic
35 33 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:32.81 Head
36 49 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:32.85 Head
37 14 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:32.96 Nordica
38 42 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:33.07 Rossignol
39 32 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:33.12 Fischer
40 44 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:33.15 Rossignol
41 31 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:33.50 Atomic
42 45 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:33.61 Head
43 53 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:33.63 Salomon
44 52 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:33.66 Head
45 64 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:33.82 Head
45 46 Alexander Prast 1996 Italy 1:33.82 Head
47 48 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:33.85 Atomic
48 61 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:33.90 Fischer
49 54 Victor Schuller 1995 France 1:34.12 Head
50 56 Federico Paini 1995 Italy 1:34.15 Head
51 35 Niklas Koeck 1992 Austria 1:34.16 Atomic
52 50 Davide Cazzaniga 1992 Italy 1:34.48 Atomic
53 58 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:34.75 Atomic
54 62 Christopher Hoerl 1989 Moldova 1:34.97 Head
55 63 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:35.25 Atomic
DNS 66 Pawel Babicki 1994 Poland -
DNS 57 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland Atomic
DNS 51 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark Atomic
DNS 38 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain -
DNS 21 Travis Ganong 1988 USA Atomic
DNF 1 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy Rossignol
DNF 15 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway Head
DNF 25 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway Head
DNF 40 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria Fischer
DNF 47 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA Head
DNF 65 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia Voelkl

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Bormio
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 29.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019