Sign in Sign up

Alta Badia

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 2:32.29 1:17.611:14.68 Atomic
2 13 Thomas Fanara 1981 France 2:34.82 1:19.511:15.31 Fischer
3 4 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:34.98 1:19.191:15.79 Head
4 6 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 2:35.01 1:18.641:16.37 Atomic
5 12 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 2:35.08 1:19.211:15.87 Head
6 5 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden 2:35.10 1:18.551:16.55 Head
7 18 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:35.43 1:20.991:14.44 Salomon
8 11 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:35.60 1:19.481:16.12 Rossignol
9 24 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 2:35.62 1:19.571:16.05 Fischer
9 8 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:35.62 1:19.201:16.42 Salomon
9 3 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:35.62 1:19.161:16.46 Rossignol
12 10 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 2:35.70 1:19.581:16.12 Rossignol
13 15 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:35.77 1:20.321:15.45 Head
14 2 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:35.94 1:18.941:17.00 Rossignol
15 21 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:36.08 1:19.401:16.68 Dynastar
16 25 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 2:36.10 1:20.511:15.59 Rossignol
17 16 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 2:36.27 1:20.291:15.98 Head
18 47 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:36.31 1:20.211:16.10 Dynastar
19 35 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 2:36.45 1:21.061:15.39 Rossignol
20 1 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 2:36.60 1:19.361:17.24 Rossignol
21 9 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 2:36.83 1:20.241:16.59 Fischer
22 28 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 2:36.86 1:19.461:17.40 Voelkl
23 29 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 2:37.24 1:20.781:16.46 Fischer
24 53 River Radamus 1998 USA 2:37.40 1:21.001:16.40 Rossignol
25 30 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 2:38.76 1:20.881:17.88 Rossignol
26 20 Philipp Schörghofer 1983 Austria 2:39.24 1:20.681:18.56 Croc Ski
27 33 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA 2:40.93 1:21.061:19.87 Head
28 38 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 2:42.09 1:20.311:21.78 Rossignol
DNF(2) 71 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:19.83- Atomic
DNF(2) 36 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 1:20.26- Fischer
DNF(2) 27 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:18.61- Stoeckli
DSQ 64 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Fischer
DSQ 41 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria -- Rossignol
DSQ 32 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria -- Head
OOT 61 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 1:22.70- Head
OOT 62 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:23.60- Head
OOT 63 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 1:21.48- Fischer
OOT 65 Adam Barwood 1992 New Zealand 1:23.87- Voelkl
OOT 69 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 1:23.58- Rossignol
OOT 70 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:22.08- Head
OOT 72 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 1:22.80- Salomon
OOT 74 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:22.30- Rossignol
OOT 75 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 1:22.40- Atomic
OOT 76 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:25.33- Atomic
OOT 77 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan 1:24.19- Blizzard
OOT 78 Hideyuki Narita 1993 Japan 1:23.77- Salomon
OOT 79 Masanori Shin 1993 Japan 1:25.98- Atomic
OOT 80 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:24.02- Salomon
OOT 81 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 1:25.67- -
OOT 60 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:22.05- Rossignol
OOT 55 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:23.51- Rossignol
OOT 37 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:21.48- Rossignol
OOT 34 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 1:22.23- Rossignol
OOT 31 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:22.01- Salomon
OOT 26 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 1:21.08- Nordica
OOT 23 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:21.87- Atomic
OOT 22 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:21.18- Fischer
OOT 19 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 1:21.65- Head
OOT 17 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:22.27- Blizzard
OOT 42 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 1:22.07- Blizzard
OOT 43 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:21.77- Rossignol
OOT 54 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 1:22.75- Nordica
OOT 52 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland 1:24.15- Croc Ski
OOT 51 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:21.56- Blizzard
OOT 50 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:23.05- Fischer
OOT 49 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 1:22.73- Rossignol
OOT 48 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:22.26- Salomon
OOT 46 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 1:21.64- Nordica
OOT 45 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 1:27.86- Rossignol
DNF 68 Remy Falgoux 1996 France -- Rossignol
DNF 67 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra -- Head
DNF 66 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 58 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden -- Head
DNF 57 Hig Roberts 1991 USA -- Nordica
DNF 56 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 44 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand -- -
DNF 40 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France -- Fischer
DNF 14 Ted Ligety 1984 USA -- Head
DNF 73 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy -- Voelkl

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Alta Badia
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 16.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019