Sign in Sign up

Val Gardena

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 13 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:28.65 Head
2 6 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:28.70 Rossignol
3 9 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:28.92 Head
4 50 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:29.30 Head
5 11 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:29.31 Head
6 10 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:29.47 Head
7 19 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:29.48 Head
8 20 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:29.52 Atomic
9 7 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:29.57 Salomon
10 16 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:29.68 Atomic
11 3 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:29.70 Atomic
12 17 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:29.77 Fischer
13 29 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria 1:29.79 Head
13 15 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:29.79 Fischer
15 30 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:29.80 Fischer
16 5 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:29.82 Head
17 21 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:29.86 Stoeckli
18 26 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:29.91 Atomic
19 12 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:29.95 Nordica
20 42 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:30.06 Atomic
21 53 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:30.08 Head
22 33 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:30.09 Head
22 1 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:30.09 Head
24 28 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:30.10 Atomic
25 44 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:30.12 Rossignol
26 63 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:30.16 Fischer
27 23 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway 1:30.17 Head
27 40 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:30.17 Head
29 24 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:30.24 Rossignol
30 61 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:30.27 Atomic
30 38 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:30.27 Head
30 14 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:30.27 Head
33 27 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:30.28 Head
34 59 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:30.37 Fischer
35 47 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:30.38 Salomon
36 25 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:30.40 Rossignol
37 43 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:30.48 Rossignol
38 34 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:30.49 Stoeckli
39 18 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:30.53 Atomic
40 22 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:30.58 Atomic
41 2 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:30.60 Head
42 37 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:30.62 Salomon
43 56 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:30.63 Salomon
44 64 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:30.67 Fischer
45 35 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:30.73 Stoeckli
46 48 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:30.75 Head
47 32 Niklas Koeck 1992 Austria 1:30.76 Atomic
48 67 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:30.85 Head
48 31 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:30.85 Head
50 45 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 1:30.88 Fischer
51 66 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:30.90 Atomic
52 60 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:30.98 Rossignol
52 57 Alexander Prast 1996 Italy 1:30.98 Head
54 36 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:31.00 Nordica
55 62 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:31.01 Head
56 4 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:31.18 Stoeckli
57 39 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 1:31.60 -
58 52 Sam Morse 1996 USA 1:31.82 Fischer
59 55 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:31.93 Head
60 70 Pawel Babicki 1994 Poland 1:34.41 -
61 69 Ivan Kovbasnyuk 1993 Ukraine 1:36.85 -
DNF 65 Christopher Hoerl 1989 Moldova Head
DNF 58 Davide Cazzaniga 1992 Italy Atomic
DNF 54 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark Atomic
DNF 51 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden Atomic
DNF 49 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France Salomon
DNF 46 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia Fischer
DNF 41 Roy Piccard 1993 France Rossignol
DNF 8 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy Nordica
DNF 68 Arnaud Alessandria 1993 Monaco Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Val Gardena
Nation Italy
Date Friday 14.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019