Sign in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 5 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:01.91 Fischer
2 14 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:02.24 Atomic
3 7 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:02.32 Head
3 6 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:02.32 Nordica
3 3 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:02.32 Head
6 35 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria 1:02.37 Head
7 13 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:02.49 Fischer
8 17 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:02.52 Head
9 33 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:02.58 Atomic
10 9 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:02.59 Head
11 19 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:02.61 Head
12 43 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:02.62 Rossignol
13 44 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:02.64 Rossignol
13 38 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:02.64 Salomon
15 27 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:02.69 Atomic
16 12 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:02.80 Head
17 26 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:02.83 Rossignol
18 31 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:02.86 Salomon
19 11 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:02.87 Head
20 64 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:03.10 Fischer
21 4 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:03.16 Stoeckli
22 47 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:03.19 Head
23 10 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:03.20 Atomic
24 51 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:03.21 Salomon
24 20 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:03.21 Rossignol
26 53 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:03.23 Head
26 28 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:03.23 Atomic
28 46 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 1:03.26 Fischer
29 18 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:03.27 Head
30 16 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:03.28 Head
30 1 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:03.28 Head
32 71 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:03.32 Head
33 39 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:03.35 Atomic
34 2 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:03.42 Nordica
35 24 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:03.47 Head
36 21 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:03.51 Head
36 23 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:03.51 Stoeckli
38 73 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:03.53 Blizzard
39 67 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:03.58 Fischer
40 58 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:03.62 Salomon
41 70 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:03.68 Atomic
42 25 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:03.71 Stoeckli
42 8 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:03.71 Atomic
44 22 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:03.75 Fischer
44 15 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:03.75 Salomon
46 63 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:03.77 Head
47 54 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:03.92 Atomic
48 49 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:03.99 Atomic
49 41 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 1:04.08 -
50 62 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia 1:04.11 Stoeckli
51 52 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:04.12 Head
52 42 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:04.18 Head
53 69 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:04.30 Atomic
54 40 River Radamus 1998 USA 1:04.32 Rossignol
54 55 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:04.32 Head
56 57 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:04.36 Head
57 68 Matej Prielozny 1997 Slovakia 1:04.41 -
58 65 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 1:04.61 Head
59 60 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:05.31 Rossignol
60 45 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada 1:06.68 Rossignol
DSQ 72 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic Atomic
DNS 50 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia Fischer
DNF 59 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria Fischer
DNF 66 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy Salomon
DNF 29 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 30 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway Head
DNF 32 James Crawford 1997 Canada Head
DNF 34 Niklas Koeck 1992 Austria Atomic
DNF 36 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 37 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany Nordica
DNF 48 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 61 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 56 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Saturday 1.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019