Sign in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:13.59 Head
2 10 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:13.66 Atomic
3 5 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:13.67 Head
4 4 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:13.80 Head
5 12 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:13.85 Head
5 3 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:13.85 Fischer
7 17 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:14.04 Salomon
8 44 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:14.13 Head
9 6 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:14.15 Fischer
9 26 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:14.15 Fischer
11 16 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:14.20 Rossignol
12 13 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:14.36 Nordica
13 25 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:14.49 Head
13 11 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:14.49 Fischer
15 36 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:14.50 Atomic
15 1 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:14.50 Head
17 15 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:14.51 Head
17 23 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:14.51 Fischer
19 8 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:14.52 Rossignol
20 48 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:14.53 Salomon
21 2 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:14.59 Head
22 27 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:14.60 Head
23 19 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:14.61 Rossignol
24 32 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:14.67 Atomic
25 14 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:14.68 Head
25 42 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:14.68 Stoeckli
27 33 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:14.69 Salomon
28 31 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:14.70 Atomic
29 57 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:14.75 Rossignol
29 34 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:14.75 Salomon
31 35 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:14.78 Atomic
32 51 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:14.85 Rossignol
33 22 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:14.87 Stoeckli
33 28 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:14.87 Fischer
35 24 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:14.90 Salomon
36 61 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:14.92 Head
37 38 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:14.96 Head
38 58 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:14.98 Head
38 29 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:14.98 Head
40 43 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:15.04 Salomon
41 18 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:15.10 Atomic
42 52 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:15.13 Atomic
43 21 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:15.17 Rossignol
44 60 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:15.27 Atomic
45 30 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:15.32 Head
46 50 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:15.34 Rossignol
47 62 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:15.48 Atomic
48 54 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:15.63 Atomic
49 40 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:15.69 Head
50 46 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany 1:15.74 Rossignol
51 56 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:15.76 Atomic
52 47 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:15.80 Head
53 41 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:15.84 Salomon
54 59 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:15.85 Nordica
55 53 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:15.86 Head
56 39 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:15.89 Atomic
57 64 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:16.01 Stoeckli
58 45 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:16.19 Nordica
59 49 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:16.20 Head
60 55 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 1:16.51 Atomic
61 65 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada 1:16.54 Rossignol
62 63 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 1:17.04 -
DNF 37 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia Fischer
DNF 20 Peter Fill 1982 Italy Atomic
DNF 9 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Friday 30.Nov, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019