Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 1 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:46.18 Fischer
2 2 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:46.46 Rossignol
3 13 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:46.72 Nordica
4 17 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:46.75 Fischer
5 10 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:46.82 Head
6 15 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:46.85 Head
7 9 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:46.96 Rossignol
8 7 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:46.98 Head
8 3 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:46.98 Head
10 25 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:47.22 Fischer
11 28 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:47.39 Fischer
12 16 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:47.42 Fischer
13 5 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:47.59 Head
14 38 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:47.61 Atomic
15 30 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:47.66 Head
15 6 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:47.66 Head
17 24 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:47.67 Rossignol
18 11 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:47.74 Salomon
18 14 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:47.74 Rossignol
20 54 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:47.79 Rossignol
21 35 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:47.81 Salomon
22 42 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:47.84 Stoeckli
23 8 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:47.86 Atomic
24 12 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:48.08 Atomic
25 33 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:48.12 Atomic
26 19 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:48.17 Head
26 22 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:48.17 Head
28 18 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:48.27 Salomon
29 4 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:48.28 Atomic
30 23 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:48.29 Rossignol
31 29 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:48.35 Stoeckli
32 21 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:48.39 Fischer
33 55 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:48.47 Atomic
34 58 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:48.48 Atomic
35 20 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:48.51 Head
36 50 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:48.56 Salomon
37 40 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:48.65 Head
38 32 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:48.74 Atomic
39 26 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:48.82 Head
40 61 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:48.92 Nordica
41 46 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:48.99 Atomic
42 45 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:49.00 Head
42 34 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:49.00 Salomon
44 51 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:49.07 Head
45 59 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:49.10 Rossignol
46 27 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:49.11 Salomon
47 31 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:49.18 Head
48 37 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:49.19 Atomic
49 60 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:49.21 Head
50 64 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:49.24 Head
51 44 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:49.46 Stoeckli
52 36 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway 1:49.47 Head
53 48 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany 1:49.49 Rossignol
54 49 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:49.57 Head
55 41 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:49.60 Atomic
56 57 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:49.67 Atomic
57 47 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:49.71 Nordica
58 39 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia 1:49.77 Fischer
59 52 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:49.84 Rossignol
60 65 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:49.86 Atomic
61 56 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:49.89 Head
62 63 Arnaud Alessandria 1993 Monaco 1:49.90 Salomon
63 43 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:49.96 Salomon
64 62 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:50.12 Atomic
65 53 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:50.14 Atomic
66 67 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada 1:50.22 Rossignol
67 68 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:51.01 Rossignol
68 69 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia 1:51.50 -
69 66 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 1:51.71 -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 24.Nov, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019