Log in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 11 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:41.26 Rossignol
2 17 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:41.73 Atomic
3 3 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:42.24 Dynastar
4 27 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:42.39 Stoeckli
5 19 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:42.39 Head
6 4 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:42.46 Stoeckli
7 21 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:42.49 Head
8 26 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:42.55 Voelkl
9 2 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 1:42.75 Head
10 8 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:42.92 Voelkl
11 43 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:42.92 Fischer
12 29 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:42.99 Dynastar
13 5 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:43.12 Fischer
14 14 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:43.23 Rossignol
15 30 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:43.26 Head
16 25 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:43.34 Rossignol
16 22 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:43.34 Stoeckli
18 12 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:43.41 Fischer
19 18 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:43.49 Rossignol
20 20 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:43.71 Head
21 23 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:43.80 Voelkl
22 13 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:43.86 Voelkl
22 15 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:43.86 Voelkl
24 39 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:43.88 Fischer
25 1 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:43.96 Dynastar
25 37 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:43.96 Fischer
27 24 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:44.05 Voelkl
28 54 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:44.24 Rossignol
29 42 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:44.27 Voelkl
30 16 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:44.30 Stoeckli
31 31 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:44.32 Rossignol
32 33 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 1:44.38 -
33 9 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:44.65 Salomon
34 35 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:44.66 Atomic
35 41 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:44.74 Head
36 6 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:44.80 Atomic
37 45 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:44.98 Atomic
38 38 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:45.02 Voelkl
39 40 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:45.08 Rossignol
40 34 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:45.07 Voelkl
41 53 Julia Ford 1990 USA 1:45.09 Voelkl
42 48 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:45.15 -
43 51 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:45.39 Rossignol
44 47 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:45.51 Head
45 52 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:45.72 Head
46 50 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:46.04 Salomon
47 46 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:46.07 Head
48 7 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:46.08 Voelkl
49 36 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:46.30 -
50 57 Valentina Golenkova 1994 Russia 1:46.77 -
51 55 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:47.02 Fischer
52 60 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:47.59 -
53 58 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 1:48.17 -
54 59 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:49.17 Fischer
DSQ 28 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNS 44 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy Atomic
DNF 10 Leanne Smith 1987 USA Rossignol
DNF 32 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy Atomic
DNF 49 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada Rossignol
DNF 56 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco Head
What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Friday 29.Nov, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014