Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:45.31 52.0253.29 Dynastar
2 12 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:48.08 54.3053.78 -
3 3 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 1:48.49 54.3554.14 -
4 16 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:48.63 54.2354.40 Atomic
5 13 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 1:48.92 54.1554.77 Atomic
6 33 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 1:49.43 55.2554.18 -
7 22 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany 1:49.58 54.5555.03 -
8 30 Simon Piolaine 1997 France 1:49.59 55.5554.04 Rossignol
9 9 River Radamus 1998 USA 1:50.43 55.3855.05 Rossignol
10 4 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 1:50.60 55.1255.48 -
11 29 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 1:50.94 56.0454.90 -
12 42 Arnaud Boisset 1998 Switzerland 1:51.12 56.1854.94 -
13 71 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland 1:51.18 55.8055.38 -
14 55 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 1:51.49 56.5854.91 -
15 28 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada 1:51.56 55.7255.84 -
16 44 Alberto Blengini 1997 Italy 1:51.83 56.5355.30 -
17 47 Matevz Rupnik 1997 Slovenia 1:52.35 57.2955.06 -
18 61 Yoan Todorov 1997 Bulgaria 1:52.65 57.0655.59 -
19 27 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada 1:52.80 56.5256.28 Rossignol
20 78 Shiro Aihara 2001 Japan 1:53.35 57.9855.37 -
21 34 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia 1:53.79 58.3555.44 -
22 81 Nikolaos Tziovas 1997 Greece 1:58.69 1:00.1158.58 -
23 21 George Steffey 1997 USA 1:59.54 1:01.8857.66 -
24 77 Alex Rius Gimenez 1998 Andorra 1:59.57 1:00.6358.94 -
25 97 Jack Adams 1998 Australia 2:00.35 1:01.2459.11 -
26 69 Hayata Wakatsuki 1999 Japan 2:06.30 1:09.5256.78 -
27 103 Vasileios Mantsios 1998 Greece 2:12.79 1:07.061:05.73 -
28 119 Ping-Jui Ho 1998 Taiwan 2:19.26 1:10.731:08.53 -
29 121 Artem Goncharenko 1999 Ukraine 2:23.88 1:11.741:12.14 -
30 124 Georges Samaha 2001 Lebanon 2:39.12 1:18.861:20.26 -
DNF(2) 79 Jimmy Krupka 1998 USA -- -
DNF(2) 63 Riley Seger 1997 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 58 Kyle Negomir 1998 USA -- -
DNF(2) 38 Declan McCormack 1999 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 20 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 18 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium -- -
DNF(2) 17 Luke Winters 1997 USA -- -
DNF(2) 14 Jedrzej Jasiczek 1997 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 7 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 2 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- -
DNF(2) 1 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada -- Atomic
DNF(2) 80 Diego Holscher 2001 Chile -- -
DSQ 25 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden -- -
DSQ 15 Miikka Mankinen 1997 Finland -- -
DSQ 118 Marian Semen 2001 Ukraine -- -
DNS 90 Ben Richards 2000 New Zealand -- -
DNS 93 Sven von Appen 1997 Chile -- -
DNS 104 Georg Fannar Thordarson 1999 Iceland -- -
DNS 108 Samuel Almeida 1997 Portugal -- -
DNF 88 Patrik Benc 1997 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 89 Bence Nagy 1998 Hungary -- -
DNF 91 Juhan Luik 1997 Estonia -- -
DNF 92 William Beney 1999 Great Britain -- -
DNF 94 Iain Innes 1998 Great Britain -- -
DNF 95 Eric Lahaye 1999 Belgium -- -
DNF 96 Michal Michalik 2000 Poland -- -
DNF 87 Borut Bozic 2000 Slovenia -- Nordica
DNF 86 Jan Ouvin 1999 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 85 Basile Lefevre 2000 Belgium -- -
DNF 84 Pawel Pyjas 1999 Poland -- -
DNF 83 Colbey Derwin 1997 New Zealand -- -
DNF 82 Jan Straka 1997 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 76 Kai Horwitz 1998 Chile -- -
DNF 75 Manuel Traninger 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 74 Alec Scott 1997 Australia -- -
DNF 73 Aleksey Ovchinnikov 1997 Russia -- -
DNF 98 Eliot Grandjean 2000 Belgium -- -
DNF 99 Aleksandr Voronov 1997 Russia -- -
DNF 100 Diego Leon 1999 Chile -- -
DNF 122 Saphal-Ram Shrestha 1998 Nepal -- -
DNF 120 Bela Safranka 2000 Hungary -- -
DNF 117 Cezar Arnouk 2000 Lebanon -- -
DNF 116 Zachary Roman 2000 Ireland -- -
DNF 115 Dzmitry Starazhenka 2000 Belarus -- -
DNF 114 Vlad Zvernik 1998 Belarus -- -
DNF 113 Garreth Reilly 1999 Ireland -- -
DNF 112 Maksymilian Podobedov 2001 Uzbekistan -- -
DNF 111 Daniels Loss 2000 Latvia -- -
DNF 110 Matyas Maroty 2000 Hungary -- -
DNF 109 Uladzislau Chertsin 1998 Belarus -- -
DNF 107 Bjorn Asgeir Gudmundsson 1998 Iceland -- -
DNF 106 Andras Tausz 2001 Hungary -- -
DNF 105 Max Castermans 1998 Luxembourg -- -
DNF 102 Daniil Chertsin 1997 Belarus -- -
DNF 101 Mykhailo Karpushyn 1998 Ukraine -- -
DNF 123 Issam Haddad 2001 Lebanon -- -
DNF 72 Jan Napotnik 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 70 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain -- -
DNF 43 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 41 Zan Spilar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 40 Liam Wallace 1999 Canada -- -
DNF 39 Zan Kralj 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 37 Konstantin Riabitca 1997 Russia -- -
DNF 36 Leo Anguenot 1998 France -- -
DNF 35 Gustav Rosberg Vøllo 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 32 Filip Vennerström 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 31 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan -- -
DNF 26 Zak Vinter 1998 Great Britain -- -
DNF 24 Juho Handolin 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 23 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina -- -
DNF 19 Francesco Gori 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 11 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 10 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 8 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 45 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 46 Louis Muhlen-Schulte 1998 Australia -- -
DNF 48 Itamar Biran 1998 Israel -- -
DNF 68 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 67 Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia -- -
DNF 66 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 65 Robert Poth 1997 Great Britain -- -
DNF 64 Moritz Opetnik 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 62 Matthias Iten 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 60 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 59 Zaks Gedra 1998 Latvia -- -
DNF 57 Leon Nikic 1999 Croatia -- -
DNF 56 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain -- -
DNF 54 Olav Engelhardt Sanderberg 1997 Norway -- -
DNF 53 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 52 Max van Rossum 1998 Netherlands -- -
DNF 51 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 50 Saku Aho 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 49 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 5 Bjørn Brudevoll 1997 Norway -- Nordica

Info

What WJC 2018
Discipline Slalom
Hill Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Wednesday 7.Feb, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018