Log in Sign up

Sölden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:25.16 1:09.261:15.90 Rossignol
2 4 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:26.00 1:10.331:15.67 Atomic
3 2 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:26.44 1:10.031:16.41 Nordica
4 1 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:26.57 1:10.091:16.48 Head
5 37 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:26.74 1:11.501:15.24 Atomic
6 15 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:26.78 1:10.651:16.13 Atomic
7 24 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:27.07 1:11.511:15.56 Rossignol
8 8 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:27.33 1:11.501:15.83 Rossignol
9 13 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 2:27.37 1:12.381:14.99 Dynastar
10 20 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:27.40 1:12.201:15.20 Rossignol
11 29 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 2:27.55 1:12.461:15.09 -
12 19 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:27.73 1:12.691:15.04 Rossignol
13 47 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 2:27.97 1:12.551:15.42 Voelkl
14 18 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:28.01 1:13.061:14.95 Dynastar
15 31 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:28.13 1:12.531:15.60 Head
15 23 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:28.13 1:12.361:15.77 Head
17 10 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:28.19 1:12.791:15.40 Voelkl
18 5 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:28.21 1:11.431:16.78 Stoeckli
19 21 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 2:28.22 1:12.201:16.02 Fischer
20 33 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 2:28.42 1:12.921:15.50 Rossignol
21 7 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:28.47 1:12.361:16.11 Rossignol
22 16 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:28.48 1:11.921:16.56 Head
23 48 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 2:28.68 1:12.701:15.98 Stoeckli
24 11 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:28.71 1:12.011:16.70 Rossignol
25 9 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:28.75 1:11.851:16.90 Rossignol
26 34 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 2:28.84 1:12.291:16.55 Voelkl
27 14 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:28.85 1:13.271:15.58 Head
28 22 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:29.40 1:12.201:17.20 Fischer
29 43 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:29.71 1:12.991:16.72 Voelkl
DNF(2) 50 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DSQ 32 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- Atomic
OOT 40 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden -- Head
OOT 41 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
OOT 44 Megan McJames 1987 USA -- -
OOT 49 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
OOT 52 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy -- -
OOT 53 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany -- Fischer
OOT 54 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy -- Atomic
OOT 55 Moe Hanaoka 1984 Japan -- -
OOT 56 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada -- Rossignol
OOT 58 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
OOT 59 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland -- Rossignol
OOT 61 Jennifer Piot 1992 France -- Rossignol
OOT 62 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia -- Rossignol
OOT 63 Greta Small 1995 Australia -- -
OOT 65 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia -- Salomon
OOT 66 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain -- Salomon
OOT 39 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- Head
OOT 38 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway -- Rossignol
OOT 36 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden -- Atomic
OOT 25 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada -- Rossignol
OOT 26 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy -- Rossignol
OOT 27 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy -- Atomic
OOT 30 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway -- Atomic
OOT 35 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 28 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- Fischer
DNF 12 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 45 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan -- -
DNF 46 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 57 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia -- -
DNF 60 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- -
DNF 64 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 67 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- -
DNF 42 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 6 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany -- Head
DNF 17 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Sölden
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 26.Oct, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014