Sign in Sign up

Jeongseon

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 15 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:24.44 Head
2 16 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:24.57 Head
3 7 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:24.62 Head
4 10 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:24.82 Head
5 9 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:24.93 Head
6 3 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:25.13 Fischer
7 17 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:25.18 Nordica
8 12 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:25.21 Atomic
9 4 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:25.23 Head
10 6 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:25.36 Stoeckli
11 5 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:25.40 Salomon
12 20 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:25.51 Rossignol
13 11 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:25.71 Head
14 21 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:25.72 Rossignol
15 14 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:25.76 Head
16 18 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:25.90 Rossignol
17 13 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:25.96 Atomic
18 25 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:26.08 Rossignol
19 29 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:26.10 Rossignol
20 32 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:26.11 Rossignol
21 28 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:26.20 Head
22 26 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:26.39 Head
23 33 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:26.45 Head
24 31 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:26.49 Head
25 22 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:26.50 Atomic
26 8 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:26.52 Atomic
27 19 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:26.81 Head
28 23 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 1:26.86 Head
29 35 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:27.05 Atomic
30 37 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:27.57 Head
31 42 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:27.70 Head
32 41 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:27.81 Atomic
33 45 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra 1:27.84 Atomic
34 54 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic 1:28.06 -
35 46 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic 1:28.30 Atomic
36 50 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 1:28.57 Fischer
37 39 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand 1:28.59 Head
38 49 Olivier Jenot 1988 Monaco 1:28.80 Head
39 51 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:28.89 Salomon
40 47 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 1:29.68 Atomic
41 53 Igor Zakurdaev 1987 Kazakhstan 1:29.96 Atomic
42 58 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus 1:30.13 Atomic
43 38 Adam Barwood 1992 New Zealand 1:31.10 Head
44 60 Dong-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea 1:31.64 -
45 61 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia 1:31.69 Croc Ski
46 52 Marko Stevovic 1996 Serbia 1:31.70 -
47 62 Albin Tahiri 1989 Kosovo 1:32.74 -
48 57 Patrick Mc Millan 1991 Ireland 1:33.54 -
DNS 55 Michel Macedo 1998 Brazil -
DNF 1 Peter Fill 1982 Italy Atomic
DNF 59 Marton Kekesi 1995 Hungary -
DNF 56 Ivan Kovbasnyuk 1993 Ukraine -
DNF 48 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada -
DNF 44 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland Head
DNF 43 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia Atomic
DNF 40 James Crawford 1997 Canada Head
DNF 34 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia Fischer
DNF 30 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 27 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA Head
DNF 24 Ted Ligety 1984 USA Head
DNF 2 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 36 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia Atomic

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2018
Discipline Super G
Hill Jeongseon
Nation South Korea
Date Friday 16.Feb, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018