Sign in Sign up

Kvitfjell

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:33.21 Head
2 15 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:33.43 Head
3 49 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:33.54 Rossignol
4 25 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:33.55 Atomic
5 30 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:33.65 Head
6 16 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:33.66 Atomic
7 5 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:33.68 Salomon
8 2 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:33.78 Rossignol
8 17 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:33.78 Atomic
10 12 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:33.79 Atomic
11 26 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway 1:33.81 Head
12 19 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:33.87 Head
13 13 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:33.88 Fischer
14 6 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:33.89 Rossignol
15 38 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:33.93 Head
16 37 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:34.01 Head
17 23 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:34.03 Head
18 10 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:34.04 Head
19 46 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:34.07 Rossignol
20 22 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:34.08 Salomon
21 61 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:34.23 Head
22 14 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:34.26 Head
22 3 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:34.26 Head
24 20 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:34.38 Head
25 18 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:34.39 Head
25 27 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:34.39 Stoeckli
27 54 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy 1:34.41 Head
28 34 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:34.42 Salomon
29 33 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria 1:34.44 Head
29 32 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:34.44 Atomic
31 57 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:34.56 Head
32 50 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:34.59 Rossignol
33 1 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:34.61 Nordica
34 43 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:34.75 Head
35 39 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:34.87 Salomon
36 53 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:34.89 Atomic
37 58 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:34.94 Fischer
38 29 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:34.95 Head
39 40 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:34.96 Fischer
40 4 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:35.19 Stoeckli
41 28 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:35.22 Rossignol
42 44 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:35.31 Stoeckli
43 36 Gian Luca Barandun 1994 Switzerland 1:35.37 Salomon
44 47 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:35.39 Atomic
45 41 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:35.51 Rossignol
46 21 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:35.61 Head
47 56 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:35.78 Head
48 62 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:36.13 Atomic
49 8 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:36.20 Atomic
50 45 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:36.43 Atomic
51 64 Juhan Luik 1997 Estonia 1:39.91 -
DNS 63 Arnaud Alessandria 1993 Monaco Salomon
DNS 48 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 7 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway Head
DNF 11 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria Head
DNF 24 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 31 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy Head
DNF 35 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway Head
DNF 42 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 52 Victor Schuller 1995 France Head
DNF 55 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany Head
DNF 59 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland Head
DNF 60 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia -
DNF 51 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Kvitfjell
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 11.Mar, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018