Log in Sign up

Mt.St.Anne

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 15 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:22.23 1:00.891:11.34 Fischer
2 1 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:22.37 1:10.491:11.88 Rossignol
3 10 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:22.85 1:11.151:11.70 Dynastar
4 3 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 2:23.13 1:11.041:12.09 Rossignol
5 36 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:23.53 1:11.731:11.80 -
6 19 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:23.67 1:11.601:12.07 Voelkl
7 18 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:23.80 1:12.541:11.26 -
8 58 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:24.14 1:12.581:11.56 Rossignol
9 35 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia 2:24.15 1:12.291:11.86 Rossignol
10 7 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 2:24.20 1:11.841:12.36 Fischer
11 47 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:24.28 1:12.501:11.78 -
12 17 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 2:24.30 1:12.771:11.53 Rossignol
13 43 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 2:24.38 1:11.731:12.65 -
14 14 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:24.41 1:12.211:12.20 Head
15 20 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:24.43 1:11.721:12.71 Rossignol
16 53 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:24.46 1:12.711:11.75 -
17 16 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:24.47 1:12.231:12.24 Head
18 6 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 2:24.77 1:12.491:12.28 Atomic
19 49 Katja Horvat 1993 Slovenia 2:24.84 1:12.601:12.24 Stoeckli
20 26 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:24.89 1:12.291:12.60 -
20 23 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:24.89 1:11.671:13.22 -
22 48 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 2:24.91 1:12.721:12.19 Elan
23 45 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia 2:24.92 1:12.781:12.14 Head
24 33 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia 2:25.00 1:12.171:12.83 -
25 39 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 2:25.03 1:11.721:13.31 -
25 24 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 2:25.03 1:12.081:12.95 -
27 32 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:25.09 1:11.611:13.48 -
28 21 Annie Winquist 1993 Norway 2:25.23 1:12.831:12.40 -
29 29 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:25.73 1:13.491:12.24 -
30 13 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 2:25.87 1:12.311:13.56 -
31 27 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 2:26.15 1:13.291:12.86 -
32 60 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:26.60 1:13.691:12.91 Elan
33 61 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia 2:27.24 1:13.931:13.31 Rossignol
34 63 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 2:27.28 1:14.151:13.13 -
35 34 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:27.57 1:13.601:13.97 -
36 42 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden 2:27.63 1:13.461:14.17 Atomic
37 9 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 2:27.68 1:13.891:13.79 -
38 65 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 2:27.70 1:14.161:13.54 -
39 59 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 2:28.05 1:14.171:13.88 -
40 67 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:28.51 1:14.811:13.70 -
41 56 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 2:28.66 1:14.591:14.07 -
42 57 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:28.92 1:14.181:14.74 Voelkl
43 30 Abby Ghent 1992 USA 2:29.42 1:14.101:15.32 -
44 44 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 2:30.07 1:14.621:15.45 -
45 62 Julia Roth 1993 Canada 2:30.82 1:15.301:15.52 -
46 70 Kelly Moore 1994 Canada 2:32.27 1:16.011:16.26 -
47 74 Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir 1995 Iceland 2:34.90 1:17.481:17.42 -
48 76 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 2:34.92 1:17.691:17.23 -
49 68 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 2:38.97 1:20.291:18.68 -
50 81 Donata Hellner 1993 Hungary 2:54.78 1:29.171:25.61 -
51 82 Yasma Haddad 1996 Lebanon 3:00.32 1:30.581:29.74 -
52 85 Pei-Chen Huang 1995 Taiwan 3:54.75 2:00.581:54.17 -
DNF(2) 2 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 4 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF(2) 28 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 41 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 46 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 50 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia -- Head
DNF(2) 54 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 64 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 69 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 73 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 79 Veronica Gaspar 1995 American Virgin Islands -- -
DSQ 52 Greta Small 1995 Australia -- -
DNS 80 Reka Csima 1993 Hungary -- -
DNS 5 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNS 66 Sasa Trsinski 1996 Croatia -- -
DNS 71 Maria Gudmundsdottir 1993 Iceland -- -
DNS 22 Nina Znidar 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 37 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 31 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 38 Ida Giardini 1993 Italy -- -
DNF 25 Estelle Alphand 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 12 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan -- -
DNF 11 Clara Direz 1995 France -- -
DNF 40 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 51 Foreste Peterson 1993 USA -- -
DNF 55 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF 72 Valentina Volopichova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 75 Delfina Costantini 1996 Argentina -- -
DNF 77 Simona Sobekova 1994 Slovakia -- -
DNF 78 Erla Asgeirsdottir 1994 Iceland -- -
DNF 83 Mounia Haddad 1994 Lebanon -- -
DNF 84 Chelcie Bird 1996 Jamaica -- -
DNF 8 Anastasia Kedrina 1992 Russia -- Head
What VM-Jr 2013
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Mt.St.Anne
Nation Canada
Date Friday 22.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013