Sign in Sign up

Zagreb

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:50.60 55.5855.02 Atomic
2 2 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:50.65 55.3755.28 Rossignol
3 4 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:50.71 55.9654.75 Rossignol
4 9 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:51.39 56.4454.95 Atomic
5 14 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:52.24 56.7555.49 Salomon
6 11 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:52.49 56.8855.61 Head
7 10 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:52.78 57.5155.27 Fischer
8 16 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:52.79 56.7856.01 Voelkl
9 6 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:52.96 57.3655.60 Head
10 3 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:52.97 57.2355.74 Fischer
11 13 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:53.05 57.4355.61 Fischer
12 17 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:53.05 56.9256.13 Atomic
13 24 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:53.07 57.0855.99 Rossignol
14 30 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:53.29 58.4554.84 Rossignol
15 19 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 1:53.30 57.3955.91 Head
16 12 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 1:53.46 57.4855.98 Atomic
17 15 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:53.64 57.4556.19 Fischer
18 21 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 1:53.70 57.5456.16 Rossignol
19 26 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 1:53.71 58.2755.44 Atomic
20 23 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:53.72 57.9255.80 Salomon
21 42 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:53.93 58.3855.55 Salomon
22 8 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:54.00 57.5856.42 Fischer
23 44 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy 1:54.13 58.2955.84 Blizzard
24 36 Mark Engel 1991 USA 1:54.16 58.2655.90 Atomic
25 29 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:54.47 58.6455.83 Fischer
26 18 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:54.62 58.5856.04 Rossignol
27 25 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:54.90 58.5456.36 Rossignol
DNF(2) 7 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 57.22- Nordica
DNF(2) 1 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 56.73- Voelkl
DSQ 20 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway -- Rossignol
DSQ 49 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA -- Fischer
DSQ 61 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Fischer
DSQ 62 Hig Roberts 1991 USA -- Rossignol
DSQ 33 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 58.73- Blizzard
OOT 58 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 1:00.63- Nordica
OOT 59 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 59.52- Voelkl
OOT 63 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 1:01.39- Fischer
OOT 64 Michael Ankeny 1991 USA 1:01.38- Nordica
OOT 65 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 59.79- Fischer
OOT 66 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia 1:01.07- -
OOT 67 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:01.44- Fischer
OOT 68 Emil Johansson 1988 Sweden 1:02.49- Fischer
OOT 69 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:00.71- Atomic
OOT 70 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:00.82- Rossignol
OOT 72 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:01.68- Voelkl
OOT 76 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:01.54- Atomic
OOT 80 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia 1:05.00- Croc Ski
OOT 37 Robby Kelley 1990 USA 59.45- Blizzard
OOT 57 Philipp Schmid 1986 Germany 1:01.03- Rossignol
OOT 55 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy 59.24- -
OOT 39 Phil Brown 1991 Canada 59.07- Voelkl
OOT 38 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea 59.60- -
OOT 35 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 59.22- Head
OOT 34 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 58.95- Rossignol
OOT 32 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 59.07- Rossignol
OOT 31 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 59.43- Atomic
OOT 27 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 59.33- Atomic
OOT 22 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan 58.86- Hart
OOT 40 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 59.50- Rossignol
OOT 41 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 59.21- Salomon
OOT 54 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 58.84- Head
OOT 53 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan 1:01.05- Blizzard
OOT 52 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 1:03.90- Fischer
OOT 51 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 59.14- Rossignol
OOT 50 Clement Noel 1997 France 59.34- Dynastar
OOT 48 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 59.04- Fischer
OOT 46 Robin Buffet 1991 France 59.59- Salomon
OOT 43 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 59.52- Nordica
DNS 71 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 79 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia -- -
DNF 78 Emir Lokmic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 77 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 75 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -- Croc Ski
DNF 74 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 73 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 60 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden -- Head
DNF 56 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 47 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 28 David Chodounsky 1984 USA -- Nordica
DNF 45 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria -- Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zagreb
Nation Croatia
Date Thursday 4.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018