Sign in Sign up

Bormio

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:41.13 1:50.3650.77 Head
2 12 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 2:41.55 1:49.2152.34 Atomic
3 16 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 2:41.58 1:49.6851.90 Head
4 1 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 2:41.81 1:49.7652.05 Atomic
5 21 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 2:41.96 1:49.3452.62 Rossignol
6 18 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 2:42.10 1:48.9253.18 Head
7 13 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 2:42.15 1:50.8851.27 Stoeckli
8 47 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 2:42.35 1:50.7351.62 Head
9 26 Gian Luca Barandun 1994 Switzerland 2:42.54 1:50.4152.13 Salomon
10 15 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 2:42.64 1:50.0252.62 Salomon
11 30 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 2:42.67 1:49.9352.74 Rossignol
12 6 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 2:42.93 1:51.1751.76 Atomic
13 37 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:42.97 1:51.2651.71 Voelkl
14 22 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 2:43.05 1:50.4152.64 Rossignol
15 31 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 2:43.27 1:50.2753.00 Head
16 35 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 2:43.28 1:50.7352.55 Head
17 45 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 2:43.34 1:51.2452.10 Stoeckli
18 5 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 2:43.36 1:50.2953.07 Head
19 3 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:43.42 1:51.4551.97 Voelkl
19 20 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 2:43.42 1:49.8453.58 Fischer
21 14 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 2:43.50 1:50.4553.05 Rossignol
22 25 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:43.53 1:51.4352.10 Salomon
23 42 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 2:43.69 1:50.0953.60 Atomic
24 32 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 2:43.70 1:51.5452.16 Stoeckli
25 11 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 2:44.03 1:50.0553.98 Rossignol
26 2 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:44.07 1:52.3451.73 Salomon
27 34 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 2:44.11 1:49.8754.24 Head
28 4 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 2:44.16 1:50.0354.13 Stoeckli
29 39 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 2:44.20 1:50.5053.70 Head
30 46 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 2:44.24 1:52.0852.16 Voelkl
31 33 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 2:44.26 1:51.0253.24 Atomic
32 49 Nils Allegre 1994 France 2:44.31 1:51.2453.07 Salomon
33 28 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 2:45.02 1:50.1954.83 Head
34 8 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 2:45.08 1:52.1552.93 Atomic
35 44 Sam Morse 1996 USA 2:45.20 1:51.7753.43 Fischer
36 41 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 2:45.60 1:51.2854.32 Atomic
37 43 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 2:47.86 1:53.6354.23 Atomic
DNF(2) 9 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:51.94- Salomon
DNF(2) 10 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:48.71- Nordica
DNF(2) 19 Frederic Berthold 1991 Austria 1:51.30- Head
DNF(2) 23 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:50.81- Head
DNF(2) 24 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:49.61- Head
DNF(2) 27 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:51.57- Head
DNF(2) 36 Drew Duffy 1995 USA 1:52.32- -
DNF(2) 38 Alexander Prast 1996 Italy 1:51.87- Head
DNF(2) 40 Ryo Sugai 1991 Japan 1:52.50- Atomic
DNF(2) 51 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus 1:54.35- Atomic
DSQ 17 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:49.23- Fischer
DNS 50 Pawel Babicki 1994 Poland 1:53.19- -
DNF 48 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria -- Salomon
DNF 29 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia -- Stoeckli

Info

What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Bormio
Nation Italy
Date Friday 29.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018