Sign in Sign up

Madonna di Campiglio

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:39.79 48.4651.33 Atomic
2 15 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:39.83 48.8351.00 Salomon
3 7 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:39.84 48.9550.89 Rossignol
4 12 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:39.86 48.9950.87 Fischer
5 16 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:40.01 49.2050.81 Atomic
6 10 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:40.03 49.2150.82 Fischer
7 2 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:40.24 48.9051.34 Fischer
8 18 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:40.30 49.0551.25 Voelkl
9 4 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:40.34 49.3151.03 Voelkl
10 14 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:40.38 49.6850.70 Head
11 1 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:40.47 49.6750.80 Head
12 22 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 1:40.50 49.0451.46 Rossignol
13 13 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:40.52 49.5750.95 Fischer
14 46 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:40.89 50.0150.88 Salomon
14 19 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:40.89 49.9550.94 Rossignol
16 45 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria 1:40.96 50.0050.96 Atomic
17 20 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 1:41.05 49.9551.10 Rossignol
18 9 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 1:41.13 49.3551.78 Atomic
18 26 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:41.13 50.0751.06 Rossignol
20 27 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:41.14 49.5551.59 Rossignol
21 28 David Chodounsky 1984 USA 1:41.19 49.9951.20 Nordica
22 29 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:41.24 50.0351.21 Fischer
23 31 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 1:41.34 49.8351.51 Rossignol
24 74 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:44.55 50.1354.42 Rossignol
25 51 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 1:51.61 50.071:01.54 Rossignol
26 37 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea 1:57.08 50.131:06.95 -
DNF(2) 5 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 49.44- Rossignol
DNF(2) 8 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 48.69- Fischer
DNF(2) 11 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 49.30- Atomic
DNF(2) 30 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 49.36- Rossignol
DNF(2) 50 Clement Noel 1997 France 49.79- Dynastar
OOT 36 Robby Kelley 1990 USA 1:03.82- Blizzard
OOT 38 Phil Brown 1991 Canada 50.66- Voelkl
OOT 39 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 50.44- Rossignol
OOT 40 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 50.68- Salomon
OOT 42 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 50.60- Salomon
OOT 44 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy 51.17- Blizzard
OOT 34 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 51.06- Head
OOT 33 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 50.15- Rossignol
OOT 32 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 50.25- Blizzard
OOT 25 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 50.47- Atomic
OOT 24 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 50.73- Atomic
OOT 23 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 50.78- Salomon
OOT 21 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan 50.44- Hart
OOT 17 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 50.16- Head
OOT 6 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 50.62- Nordica
OOT 48 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 50.58- Fischer
OOT 53 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy 50.17- -
OOT 79 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 54.66- -
OOT 78 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia 51.53- Fischer
OOT 76 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 52.39- Rossignol
OOT 73 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 50.31- Fischer
OOT 71 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 51.59- Atomic
OOT 69 Emil Johansson 1988 Sweden 51.14- Fischer
OOT 68 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 50.60- Fischer
OOT 66 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia 53.85- -
OOT 64 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 51.02- Fischer
OOT 54 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 50.29- Head
OOT 56 Philipp Schmid 1986 Germany 51.10- Rossignol
OOT 58 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 50.80- Head
OOT 60 Hig Roberts 1991 USA 52.08- Rossignol
OOT 61 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 51.84- Fischer
OOT 62 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 50.20- Voelkl
DNF 59 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Fischer
DNF 57 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 55 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 52 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 49 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA -- Fischer
DNF 47 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 41 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 63 Michael Ankeny 1991 USA -- Nordica
DNF 65 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 82 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia -- Croc Ski
DNF 81 Kai Alaerts 1989 Belgium -- Croc Ski
DNF 80 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland -- Nordica
DNF 77 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 75 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -- Croc Ski
DNF 72 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France -- Fischer
DNF 70 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands -- -
DNF 67 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 35 Mark Engel 1991 USA -- Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Madonna di Campiglio
Nation Italy
Date Friday 22.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018