Sign in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 1 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:40.46 Head
2 3 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:40.61 Head
3 10 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:40.95 Rossignol
4 27 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:41.00 Rossignol
5 9 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:41.07 Nordica
6 8 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:41.17 Fischer
7 12 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:41.20 Atomic
8 13 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:41.26 Head
9 16 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:41.42 Head
10 5 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:41.47 Atomic
11 7 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:41.51 Head
12 11 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:41.59 Head
13 23 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:41.64 Atomic
14 19 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:41.72 Head
15 6 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:41.73 Head
16 2 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:41.81 Atomic
17 22 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:41.90 Rossignol
18 20 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:41.95 Head
19 35 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:42.06 Atomic
20 40 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:42.08 Rossignol
21 24 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:42.11 Fischer
22 17 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:42.19 Salomon
23 37 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:42.20 Head
24 33 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:42.22 Fischer
25 44 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway 1:42.30 Head
26 25 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:42.31 Head
26 63 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:42.31 Head
28 31 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:42.43 Head
29 39 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:42.48 Rossignol
30 28 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:42.55 Head
30 14 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:42.55 Atomic
32 18 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:42.57 Salomon
33 45 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:42.79 Stoeckli
34 41 Gian Luca Barandun 1994 Switzerland 1:42.81 Salomon
34 30 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:42.81 Rossignol
36 4 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:42.92 Salomon
37 50 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:42.96 Head
38 34 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:43.07 Atomic
39 26 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:43.10 Atomic
40 51 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:43.12 Head
41 68 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:43.18 Salomon
42 46 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:43.19 Head
43 36 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:43.24 Salomon
44 58 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:43.33 Head
45 32 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:43.36 Stoeckli
46 21 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:43.39 Head
47 29 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:43.42 Stoeckli
48 15 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:43.53 Stoeckli
49 53 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:43.63 Atomic
50 49 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:43.65 Atomic
51 54 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:43.73 Rossignol
52 48 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:43.86 Salomon
53 67 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:43.87 Head
54 60 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:43.89 Head
55 62 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:43.90 Head
56 59 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:43.91 Atomic
57 52 Sam Morse 1996 USA 1:44.03 -
58 38 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:44.06 Atomic
59 43 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:44.07 Stoeckli
60 55 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 1:44.19 Head
61 47 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:44.30 Atomic
62 65 Henri Battilani 1994 Italy 1:44.45 Atomic
63 61 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:44.62 Atomic
64 69 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia 1:44.90 Stoeckli
65 57 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:44.91 Atomic
66 42 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada 1:45.12 Head
67 70 Ryo Sugai 1991 Japan 1:45.25 Atomic
68 64 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra 1:45.27 Atomic
69 71 Ioan Valeriu Achiriloaie 1990 Romania 1:47.22 -
DNS 66 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA Rossignol
DNF 56 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Saturday 2.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018