Sign in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 3 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:09.71 Fischer
2 15 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:09.94 Head
3 7 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:10.04 Salomon
4 12 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:10.15 Head
5 14 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:10.24 Head
6 1 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:10.31 Head
6 13 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:10.31 Head
8 11 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:10.38 Head
9 10 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:10.50 Atomic
10 5 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:10.54 Nordica
10 23 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:10.54 Rossignol
12 30 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:10.65 Atomic
13 4 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:10.70 Rossignol
14 8 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:10.88 Head
15 22 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:11.00 Stoeckli
16 17 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:11.05 Atomic
17 31 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:11.10 Head
18 27 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:11.24 Atomic
19 9 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:11.29 Atomic
20 2 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:11.30 Head
21 26 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:11.34 Head
22 24 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:11.51 Head
23 72 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:11.54 Rossignol
24 25 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:11.57 Atomic
25 69 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 1:11.60 Salomon
25 19 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:11.60 Head
27 59 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:11.64 Rossignol
27 52 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:11.64 Salomon
29 20 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:11.69 Stoeckli
30 16 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:11.80 Head
31 50 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:11.83 Stoeckli
32 63 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:11.85 Head
33 21 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:11.93 Stoeckli
33 18 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:11.93 Atomic
35 28 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:11.99 Salomon
36 44 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:12.00 Rossignol
37 36 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 1:12.12 Head
37 47 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 1:12.12 Head
39 51 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:12.18 Atomic
40 41 Gian Luca Barandun 1994 Switzerland 1:12.19 Salomon
41 35 Niklas Koeck 1992 Austria 1:12.20 Atomic
42 55 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia 1:12.24 Stoeckli
42 46 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:12.24 Rossignol
44 56 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:12.39 Rossignol
45 39 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:12.42 Salomon
46 71 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:12.43 Fischer
47 45 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:12.44 Rossignol
48 61 Sam Morse 1996 USA 1:12.48 -
49 70 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 1:12.52 Head
50 49 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:12.58 Head
51 54 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:12.63 Atomic
52 58 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:12.75 Salomon
53 74 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:12.78 Salomon
54 57 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:13.04 Head
55 53 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:13.56 Atomic
56 60 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:13.58 Stoeckli
57 75 Ioan Valeriu Achiriloaie 1990 Romania 1:16.86 -
DNS 67 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France Rossignol
DNS 37 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain Head
DNF 73 Wiley Maple 1990 USA Atomic
DNF 6 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 29 Christian Walder 1991 Austria Head
DNF 32 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia Atomic
DNF 33 Ted Ligety 1984 USA Head
DNF 34 Nils Allegre 1994 France Salomon
DNF 38 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra Head
DNF 40 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA Head
DNF 43 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway Head
DNF 48 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada Head
DNF 62 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria Atomic
DNF 64 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark Atomic
DNF 65 Ryo Sugai 1991 Japan Atomic
DNF 66 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany Head
DNF 68 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland Head
DNF 42 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Friday 1.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018