Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:30.76 Head
2 17 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:31.04 Atomic
3 5 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:31.08 Salomon
4 9 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:31.17 Head
5 15 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:31.28 Head
6 2 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:31.81 Rossignol
7 3 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:31.86 Nordica
8 13 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:31.91 Atomic
9 14 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:31.92 Fischer
10 16 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:31.93 Head
11 8 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:32.00 Head
12 19 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:32.11 Head
13 23 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:32.12 Atomic
14 26 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:32.14 Rossignol
15 20 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:32.16 Head
16 12 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:32.21 Atomic
17 30 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:32.26 Head
18 43 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway 1:32.28 Head
19 6 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:32.51 Stoeckli
20 21 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:32.76 Atomic
21 24 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:32.79 Head
22 49 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:32.83 Stoeckli
23 22 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:32.87 Stoeckli
24 10 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:32.90 Atomic
25 32 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:32.91 Head
26 28 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:32.93 Atomic
27 35 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria 1:33.01 Head
28 4 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:33.03 Atomic
29 27 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:33.06 Salomon
30 36 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:33.27 Salomon
31 29 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:33.41 Rossignol
32 69 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:33.47 Head
33 31 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:33.48 Head
34 41 Gian Luca Barandun 1994 Switzerland 1:33.58 Salomon
35 59 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:33.60 Rossignol
35 25 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:33.60 Salomon
37 50 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:33.66 Head
38 33 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:33.72 Atomic
39 45 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:33.76 Rossignol
40 38 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 1:33.79 Head
41 51 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:33.91 Stoeckli
42 62 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:34.21 Head
42 53 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:34.21 Salomon
44 47 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 1:34.26 Head
45 54 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:34.28 Atomic
46 56 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia 1:34.31 Stoeckli
46 52 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:34.31 Atomic
48 18 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:34.34 Head
49 67 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:34.45 Head
50 42 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:34.66 Salomon
51 65 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:34.85 Head
52 57 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:35.02 Head
53 44 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:35.03 Rossignol
54 61 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia 1:35.27 Fischer
55 64 Ryo Sugai 1991 Japan 1:35.45 Atomic
56 55 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:35.59 Atomic
57 68 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 1:37.08 Atomic
58 77 Ioan Valeriu Achiriloaie 1990 Romania 1:38.34 -
DNS 48 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada Head
DNS 11 Erik Guay 1981 Canada Head
DNF 75 Wiley Maple 1990 USA Atomic
DNF 1 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria Head
DNF 34 Ted Ligety 1984 USA Head
DNF 37 Niklas Koeck 1992 Austria Atomic
DNF 39 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain Head
DNF 40 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA Head
DNF 46 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 58 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland Salomon
DNF 60 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 63 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark Atomic
DNF 66 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France Rossignol
DNF 70 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA Fischer
DNF 71 Alexander Prast 1996 Italy Head
DNF 72 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland Head
DNF 73 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia -
DNF 74 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada -
DNF 76 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 26.Nov, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018