Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:43.76 Head
2 15 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:43.85 Head
3 13 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:44.08 Head
4 3 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:44.28 Atomic
5 5 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:44.39 Head
6 4 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:44.58 Head
7 19 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:44.61 Head
8 27 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:44.93 Atomic
9 8 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:44.99 Fischer
10 20 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:45.00 Salomon
11 10 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:45.05 Atomic
12 31 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:45.08 Head
13 16 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:45.13 Salomon
14 23 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:45.29 Rossignol
15 6 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:45.31 Atomic
16 9 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:45.32 Nordica
17 14 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:45.33 Head
18 33 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:45.41 Fischer
19 17 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:45.46 Salomon
20 2 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:45.56 Head
21 29 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:45.71 Fischer
22 56 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:45.74 Salomon
23 38 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:45.80 Head
24 26 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:45.81 Head
25 32 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:45.83 Stoeckli
25 1 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:45.83 Stoeckli
27 21 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:45.87 Head
28 18 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:45.90 Head
29 22 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:45.92 Head
30 48 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:45.97 Salomon
31 66 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:46.02 Head
31 28 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:46.02 Rossignol
33 45 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:46.05 Stoeckli
33 30 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:46.05 Stoeckli
35 72 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:46.11 Salomon
36 42 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada 1:46.16 Head
37 35 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia 1:46.17 Fischer
38 36 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:46.26 Atomic
39 49 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:46.27 Atomic
40 24 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:46.28 Rossignol
41 52 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:46.29 Atomic
42 40 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:46.35 Rossignol
43 58 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:46.43 Head
44 50 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:46.43 Head
45 34 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:46.48 Atomic
46 47 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:46.62 Atomic
47 65 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:46.67 Head
48 12 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:46.70 Atomic
49 41 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:46.72 Rossignol
50 51 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:46.73 Head
51 62 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:46.85 Head
52 37 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:46.85 Salomon
53 44 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway 1:46.88 Head
54 39 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:46.89 Atomic
55 70 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:46.91 Atomic
56 25 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:46.92 Rossignol
57 46 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:46.95 Head
58 57 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:46.99 Atomic
59 43 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:47.06 Stoeckli
60 63 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:47.13 Atomic
61 54 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:47.14 Rossignol
62 59 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:47.25 Atomic
63 69 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:47.56 Head
64 55 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 1:47.60 Head
65 73 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia 1:47.95 Stoeckli
66 60 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:47.98 Atomic
67 68 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 1:48.57 Head
68 53 Artem Borodaykin 1994 Russia 1:48.64 Head
69 67 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland 1:48.71 Head
70 64 Alexander Prast 1996 Italy 1:48.85 Head
71 74 Ryo Sugai 1991 Japan 1:48.98 Atomic
72 71 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:49.00 -
73 75 Ioan Valeriu Achiriloaie 1990 Romania 1:50.12 -
74 61 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia 1:50.18 -
DNS 11 Erik Guay 1981 Canada Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 25.Nov, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018