Sign in Sign up

Zagreb

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:01.09 59.701:01.39 Atomic
2 5 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:02.34 1:01.041:01.30 Rossignol
3 1 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:02.84 1:00.851:01.99 Head
4 4 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:04.06 1:02.061:02.00 Rossignol
5 10 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 2:04.60 1:02.831:01.77 Rossignol
6 7 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:04.74 1:01.791:02.95 Head
7 8 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:05.11 1:02.741:02.37 Rossignol
8 3 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:05.38 1:03.061:02.32 Head
9 13 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 2:05.51 1:02.731:02.78 Dynastar
10 15 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:05.68 1:02.751:02.93 Fischer
11 12 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 2:05.78 1:02.071:03.71 Rossignol
12 48 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:06.31 1:03.361:02.95 Head
13 37 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:06.38 1:03.121:03.26 Atomic
14 14 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:06.49 1:02.971:03.52 Rossignol
15 16 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 2:06.95 1:03.691:03.26 Rossignol
16 43 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:07.40 1:03.951:03.45 Head
17 42 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 2:07.56 1:04.041:03.52 Salomon
18 56 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 2:07.68 1:03.841:03.84 Dynastar
19 22 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:07.76 1:03.921:03.84 Rossignol
20 45 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland 2:08.20 1:04.101:04.10 Atomic
21 35 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:08.33 1:04.021:04.31 Atomic
22 29 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:08.35 1:04.181:04.17 Head
23 52 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria 2:08.87 1:04.021:04.85 Atomic
24 40 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:09.09 1:04.481:04.61 Rossignol
25 57 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:09.36 1:03.841:05.52 Fischer
DNF(2) 27 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:04.24- Voelkl
DNF(2) 17 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:03.58- Voelkl
DNF(2) 2 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:02.25- Rossignol
DSQ 20 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:03.39- Voelkl
DSQ 28 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:02.96- Rossignol
OOT 31 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:05.78- Rossignol
OOT 30 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:05.09- Rossignol
OOT 26 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:06.17- Stoeckli
OOT 25 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:05.09- Atomic
OOT 24 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:06.10- Voelkl
OOT 23 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:04.70- Salomon
OOT 21 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:05.74- Salomon
OOT 19 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:05.52- Stoeckli
OOT 11 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:04.63- Head
OOT 9 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:05.02- Head
OOT 47 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:05.22- Rossignol
OOT 38 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:05.52- Fischer
OOT 39 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:04.75- Atomic
OOT 61 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:04.78- Head
OOT 60 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:05.11- Head
OOT 59 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:06.12- Rossignol
OOT 58 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:05.87- Atomic
OOT 55 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:05.72- Rossignol
OOT 54 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:05.34- Rossignol
OOT 53 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:04.80- Atomic
OOT 50 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:04.66- Stoeckli
OOT 46 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:05.75- Croc Ski
OOT 44 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 1:04.88- Fischer
OOT 41 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:05.35- Croc Ski
DNF 34 Asa Ando 1996 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 33 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
DNF 32 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Salomon
DNF 18 Nastasia Noens 1988 France -- Salomon
DNF 36 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan -- Head
DNF 49 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- Atomic
DNF 51 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan -- -
DNF 63 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 64 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF 65 Elise Pellegrin 1991 Malta -- -
DNF 62 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zagreb
Nation Croatia
Date Saturday 5.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019