Sign in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:30.82 45.5245.30 Voelkl
2 2 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:31.01 45.3445.67 Fischer
3 3 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy 1:31.42 45.7745.65 Blizzard
4 12 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:32.99 47.8245.17 Fischer
5 5 Hansi Schwaiger 1994 Germany 1:34.78 47.1047.68 -
6 14 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 1:34.98 49.2945.69 -
7 8 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:36.53 52.5643.97 Fischer
8 9 Carlo Dorn 1998 Germany 1:37.74 49.3848.36 -
9 18 Behnam Kia Shemshaki 1990 Iran 1:40.32 52.1548.17 -
10 22 Daniil Chertsin 1997 Belarus 1:40.87 52.4248.45 -
11 17 Nima Baha 1996 Iran 1:41.41 52.1449.27 -
12 20 Porya Saveh Shemshaki 1987 Iran 1:42.20 52.9049.30 -
13 51 Sebastian Fournier-Bidoz 1976 France 1:42.73 53.8548.88 -
14 19 Poya Saveh Shemshaki 1990 Iran 1:43.98 53.5150.47 -
15 21 Uladzislau Chertsin 1998 Belarus 1:47.31 55.6951.62 -
16 23 Georgios Stoidis 1998 Greece 1:49.20 55.7953.41 -
17 49 Mickael Bellin 1982 France 1:53.98 59.5154.47 -
18 28 Haibin Huang 1990 China 1:54.84 57.7457.10 -
19 48 Miha Vindisar 1972 Slovenia 2:00.53 1:01.2059.33 -
20 32 Abdul Jan 1992 Pakistan 2:10.66 1:05.781:04.88 -
21 30 Sawar Khan 1988 Pakistan 2:13.52 1:07.601:05.92 -
22 47 Borislav Tafkov 1965 Bulgaria 2:19.13 1:10.031:09.10 -
23 45 Danilo Klinar 1973 Slovenia 2:19.52 1:22.3657.16 -
24 50 Milos Sumarac 1989 Serbia 2:20.44 1:10.911:09.53 -
25 33 Dimitar Pavlov 1975 Bulgaria 2:24.45 1:13.051:11.40 -
26 35 Yanko Hadzhiev 1981 Bulgaria 2:24.48 1:11.661:12.82 -
27 36 Anthony Kanaan 1985 Lebanon 2:36.38 1:18.061:18.32 -
28 40 Alexander Laskin 1973 Bulgaria 2:37.61 1:21.021:16.59 -
29 38 Dragan Stamenkovski 1973 Macedonia 2:43.02 1:24.911:18.11 -
DNF(2) 52 Tomaz Majdic 1985 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 46 Deniel Pesic 1976 Serbia -- -
DNF(2) 34 Botros Tawk 1980 Lebanon -- -
DNF(2) 29 Andre Najem 1972 Lebanon -- -
DNF(2) 16 Nikolaos Tziovas 1997 Greece -- -
DNF(2) 10 Vadim Prikhodchenko 1998 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 4 Aleksey Ovchinnikov 1997 Russia -- -
DSQ 41 Yann Gachet 1974 France -- -
DSQ 44 Vladislav Mandic 1982 Serbia -- -
DNS 43 Sasho Danevski 1985 Macedonia -- -
DNS 39 Jasmin Selimovic 1987 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNS 31 Abdul Khaliq 1991 Pakistan -- -
DNS 26 Muhammad Abbas 1986 Pakistan -- -
DNF 37 Jasmin Dupovac 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 27 Chenglin Lu 1995 China -- -
DNF 25 Qun Gao 1996 China -- -
DNF 24 Dongjun Zhou 1989 China -- -
DNF 15 Niklas Nihtala 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 13 Robin Back 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 11 Dong-Geun Lee 1994 South Korea -- -
DNF 6 Mikhail Valynkin 1996 Russia -- -
DNF 1 Teddy Takki 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 42 Narcis Hujic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -

Info

What Conseil International du Sport Militaire
Discipline Slalom
Hill Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 25.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017