Sign in Sign up

Semmering

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 12 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:04.72 1:02.381:02.34 Rossignol
2 7 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:05.17 1:02.961:02.21 Stoeckli
3 5 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:05.32 1:02.761:02.56 Rossignol
4 2 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:05.36 1:02.341:03.02 Head
5 6 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:05.38 1:02.321:03.06 Atomic
6 3 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:05.48 1:02.501:02.98 Rossignol
7 9 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:05.62 1:03.081:02.54 Fischer
8 16 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:05.66 1:02.441:03.22 Head
9 1 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:05.72 1:02.351:03.37 Head
10 15 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:06.23 1:03.471:02.76 Salomon
11 4 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:06.32 1:02.831:03.49 Head
12 14 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:06.34 1:02.891:03.45 Rossignol
13 22 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:06.42 1:03.161:03.26 Rossignol
14 20 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:06.63 1:03.251:03.38 Head
15 35 Mina FŁrst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:06.64 1:03.551:03.09 Voelkl
16 18 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:06.69 1:03.411:03.28 Rossignol
17 23 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:06.74 1:03.491:03.25 Rossignol
18 31 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 2:06.88 1:04.041:02.84 Dynastar
19 33 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:07.00 1:03.881:03.12 Atomic
20 29 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:07.04 1:03.601:03.44 Fischer
21 8 Nina Haver-LÝseth 1989 Norway 2:07.20 1:04.151:03.05 Rossignol
22 54 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:07.24 1:03.861:03.38 Stoeckli
23 11 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 2:07.26 1:03.011:04.25 Head
24 13 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:07.30 1:03.351:03.95 Voelkl
25 28 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 2:07.41 1:03.821:03.59 Rossignol
26 64 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:07.46 1:04.141:03.32 Dynastar
27 10 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:07.48 1:03.751:03.73 Head
28 38 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:07.75 1:04.041:03.71 Salomon
29 21 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:08.12 1:04.061:04.06 Rossignol
30 25 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:08.13 1:03.811:04.32 Rossignol
OOT 46 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 1:04.65- Rossignol
OOT 47 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:04.21- Dynastar
OOT 48 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:05.08- Rossignol
OOT 50 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:05.68- Fischer
OOT 51 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:05.28- Voelkl
OOT 53 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:04.26- Rossignol
OOT 56 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:04.79- Stoeckli
OOT 59 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:05.95- Atomic
OOT 60 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:05.27- Salomon
OOT 61 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:04.55- Salomon
OOT 62 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:05.46- Head
OOT 63 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:07.39- Croc Ski
OOT 45 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:05.09- Head
OOT 44 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 1:04.42- Voelkl
OOT 17 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:04.16- Head
OOT 24 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:04.24- Fischer
OOT 26 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 1:04.52- Head
OOT 27 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:04.78- Fischer
OOT 30 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:04.86- Head
OOT 32 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:04.54- Head
OOT 34 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:04.51- Atomic
OOT 42 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:05.89- Head
OOT 41 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:04.91- Head
OOT 40 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:05.34- Head
OOT 39 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 1:04.63- Rossignol
OOT 37 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:04.55- Atomic
DNS 19 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 55 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 52 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany -- Head
DNF 49 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 36 AJ Hurt 2000 USA -- Head
DNF 58 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Semmering
Nation Austria
Date Friday 28.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019