Sign in Sign up

Courchevel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:49.81 1:02.2647.55 Atomic
2 5 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:49.95 1:02.1847.77 Stoeckli
3 1 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:50.14 1:02.2947.85 Rossignol
4 4 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:50.26 1:02.4547.81 Rossignol
5 2 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:50.31 1:02.4247.89 Head
6 7 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:50.59 1:02.2648.33 Head
7 18 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:50.72 1:03.3947.33 Head
8 12 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:50.74 1:02.9447.80 Rossignol
9 13 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:51.17 1:03.0848.09 Rossignol
10 20 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France 1:51.20 1:03.8947.31 Head
11 19 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 1:51.29 1:03.5147.78 Rossignol
12 14 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:51.47 1:03.4648.01 Fischer
13 24 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:51.53 1:04.0447.49 Rossignol
14 10 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:51.55 1:03.3648.19 Salomon
15 22 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:51.88 1:03.8548.03 Rossignol
16 3 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:52.16 1:03.9848.18 Head
17 15 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:52.28 1:03.9448.34 Head
18 35 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:52.42 1:04.6847.74 Voelkl
19 31 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:52.58 1:04.2948.29 Dynastar
20 28 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:52.67 1:04.9947.68 Rossignol
21 8 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:52.72 1:04.6148.11 Voelkl
22 21 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:53.12 1:04.8548.27 Rossignol
23 48 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:53.23 1:05.2747.96 Voelkl
24 16 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:53.25 1:04.2748.98 Head
25 29 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:53.26 1:04.9848.28 Fischer
26 30 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:53.47 1:05.3748.10 Salomon
27 23 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:53.93 1:05.2648.67 Fischer
28 17 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:57.42 1:03.8753.55 Head
DNF(2) 38 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 1:04.96- Rossignol
DNF(2) 11 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:03.11- Rossignol
OOT 42 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:07.30- Head
OOT 41 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:07.36- Head
OOT 61 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 1:07.40- Rossignol
OOT 27 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:07.44- Head
OOT 55 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 1:07.45- Head
OOT 58 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:07.54- Atomic
OOT 40 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:07.60- Atomic
OOT 34 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan 1:07.65- -
OOT 50 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:08.02- Croc Ski
OOT 59 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:09.44- Voelkl
OOT 44 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:12.70- Atomic
OOT 63 Mialitiana Clerc 2001 Madagascar 1:14.07- -
OOT 60 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:07.26- Salomon
OOT 51 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:07.16- -
OOT 57 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 1:07.16- Atomic
OOT 25 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:05.59- Rossignol
OOT 54 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 1:05.66- Stoeckli
OOT 26 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:05.80- Fischer
OOT 53 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:06.07- Dynastar
OOT 46 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:06.11- Fischer
OOT 37 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:06.22- Atomic
OOT 33 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:06.28- Atomic
OOT 9 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:06.28- Rossignol
OOT 56 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:06.39- Voelkl
OOT 32 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:06.42- Head
OOT 39 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:06.65- Head
OOT 47 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:06.81- Rossignol
DNF 52 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 49 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 45 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand -- Voelkl
DNF 36 AJ Hurt 2000 USA -- Head
DNF 62 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Croc Ski

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Courchevel
Nation France
Date Friday 21.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019