Sign in Sign up

Val Gardena

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 11 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:31.87 Stoeckli
2 9 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:31.92 Head
2 5 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:31.92 Fischer
4 16 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:31.93 Stoeckli
5 15 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:32.11 Head
6 29 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:32.16 Salomon
7 1 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:32.30 Stoeckli
8 14 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:32.32 Atomic
9 12 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:32.56 Fischer
10 34 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:32.61 Atomic
11 4 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:32.63 Atomic
12 2 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:32.64 Salomon
13 31 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:32.65 Head
14 6 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:32.69 Atomic
15 27 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:32.70 Rossignol
16 33 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:32.74 Head
17 13 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:32.77 Head
18 28 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:32.89 Dynastar
19 8 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:32.94 Dynastar
20 26 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:32.95 Atomic
20 32 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:32.95 Fischer
22 17 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:33.02 Rossignol
23 10 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:33.03 Head
24 7 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:33.07 Rossignol
25 36 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:33.17 Stoeckli
25 19 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:33.17 Head
27 23 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 1:33.23 Atomic
28 40 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 1:33.28 Rossignol
29 3 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:33.31 Head
30 20 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:33.32 Dynastar
31 21 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:33.40 Fischer
32 42 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:33.45 Rossignol
33 46 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:33.65 Voelkl
34 35 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:33.71 Atomic
35 18 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:33.73 Rossignol
36 39 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:34.13 Rossignol
37 47 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:34.19 Rossignol
38 41 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:34.31 Stoeckli
39 22 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:34.39 Stoeckli
40 38 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:34.42 Rossignol
41 44 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:34.46 Salomon
42 24 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:34.50 Salomon
43 43 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:34.56 Atomic
44 49 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:34.80 Head
45 30 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:34.83 Fischer
46 45 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 1:35.37 Atomic
47 48 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:35.48 Salomon
48 50 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:35.87 Atomic
49 52 Sabrina Simader 1998 Kenya 1:38.06 Head
DNF 51 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco Head
DNF 37 Roni Remme 1996 Canada Head
DNF 25 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Val Gardena
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 19.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019