Sign in Sign up

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 12 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:11.30 Atomic
2 9 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:11.58 Head
3 7 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:11.72 Head
4 15 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:11.97 Head
5 11 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:12.06 Rossignol
6 36 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:12.82 Rossignol
7 14 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:12.85 Atomic
8 19 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:12.88 Stoeckli
9 17 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:13.04 Fischer
10 10 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:13.06 Atomic
11 4 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:13.15 Head
12 33 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:13.16 Fischer
13 1 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:13.18 Head
14 13 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:13.25 Stoeckli
15 16 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:13.26 Head
16 35 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:13.27 Salomon
17 18 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:13.33 Head
18 21 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:13.39 Salomon
19 51 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:13.46 Voelkl
20 54 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:13.51 Head
21 26 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:13.60 Salomon
22 27 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:13.64 Dynastar
23 28 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:13.67 Atomic
24 22 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:13.68 Rossignol
25 45 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:13.82 Stoeckli
26 24 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:13.83 Fischer
27 30 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:13.86 Stoeckli
28 40 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:13.90 Head
29 25 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:13.94 Atomic
30 37 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:14.12 Atomic
31 46 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:14.16 Rossignol
32 48 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:14.18 Atomic
33 42 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:14.18 Rossignol
34 32 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:14.29 Head
35 47 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 1:14.31 Atomic
36 8 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:14.37 Stoeckli
37 41 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:14.48 Rossignol
38 49 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:14.50 Salomon
39 52 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:14.64 Rossignol
DNS 2 Tessa Worley 1989 France Rossignol
DNF 56 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco Head
DNF 55 Greta Small 1995 Australia Atomic
DNF 53 Margot Bailet 1990 France Salomon
DNF 50 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia Atomic
DNF 44 Jennifer Piot 1992 France Fischer
DNF 43 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany Rossignol
DNF 39 Esther Paslier 1997 France Salomon
DNF 38 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany Stoeckli
DNF 34 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway Head
DNF 31 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada Rossignol
DNF 29 Romane Miradoli 1994 France Dynastar
DNF 23 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria Head
DNF 20 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy Dynastar
DNF 6 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria Fischer
DNF 5 Anna Veith 1989 Austria Head
DNF 3 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy Rossignol
DNF 57 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 8.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019