Sign in Sign up

Malbun

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 12 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:28.05 44.0044.05 -
2 9 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:29.51 44.2045.31 Head
3 22 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany 1:29.75 44.5345.22 -
4 11 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 1:30.17 44.6645.51 -
5 3 Clement Noel 1997 France 30.20 43.0447.16 -
6 4 Yoan Todorov 1997 Bulgaria 1:30.30 44.9545.35 -
7 5 Luka Krsmanovic 1997 Croatia 1:30.50 44.6345.87 -
8 8 Eetu Makela 1998 Finland 1:30.67 45.0845.59 -
9 13 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:31.10 45.8645.24 -
10 7 Enzo Longuepee 1997 France 1:31.31 44.8346.48 -
11 1 Olav Engelhardt Sanderberg 1997 Norway 1:31.34 45.3945.95 -
12 46 Joel Koehler 1997 Germany 1:32.05 46.8345.22 -
13 31 Ferdinand Dorsch 1997 Germany 1:33.08 46.9746.11 -
14 59 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 1:33.20 47.0246.18 -
15 51 Silvan Marxer 1998 Liechtenstein 1:33.46 47.4246:04 -
16 53 Joel Oehrli 1998 Switzerland 1:33.50 47.7445.76 -
17 30 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland 1:33.61 46.7845.83 -
18 16 Jaka Dvornik 1997 Slovenia 1:33.67 46.3847.29 -
19 68 Max van Rossum 1998 Netherlands 1:33.78 47.3746.41 -
20 32 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium 1:34.40 47.9346.47 -
21 33 Emir Lokmic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:35.13 47.8547.28 -
22 36 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic 1:35.82 48.3847.44 -
23 81 Djordy Schaaf 1998 Netherlands 1:37.12 49.3147.81 -
24 64 Piotr Habdas 1998 Poland 49.31 48.541:37.85 -
25 62 Gennadiy Svitkov 1997 Russia 1:39.21 50.0749.14 -
26 75 Klavs Rubenis 1997 Latvia 1:39.55 49.1750.38 -
27 63 Zak Vinter 1998 Great Britain 1:39.72 49.1950.53 -
28 71 Barnabas Szollos 1998 Hungary 1:41.51 50.4651.05 -
29 77 Mykhailo Karpushyn 1998 Ukraine 1:41.53 50.5051.03 -
30 47 Carlo Dorn 1998 Germany 1:41.76 53.8047.96 -
31 86 Aleksey Konkov 1998 Russia 1:42.11 48.7053.41 -
32 78 Elvis Opmanis 1997 Latvia 1:42.13 51.7650.37 -
33 80 Bence Nagy 1998 Hungary 1:42.41 53.0249.39 -
34 88 Daniil Chertsin 1997 Belarus 1:42.90 51.4851.42 -
35 82 Alin Victor Tulburean 1997 Romania 1:44.02 52.5851.44 -
36 106 Paul Elvinger 1998 Luxembourg 1:44.28 51.9952.29 -
37 102 Alessandro Mariotti 1998 San Marino 1:45.62 52.3053.32 -
38 104 Giorgi Kurtanidze 1999 Georgia 1:47.53 53.9653.57 -
39 87 Georgios Stoidis 1998 Greece 1:50.93 55.5555.38 -
40 93 Uladzislau Chertsin 1998 Belarus 1:52.61 1:01.2951.32 -
41 100 Besarion Japaridze 1998 Georgia 1:53.24 57.0256.22 -
42 97 Yiannos Kouyoumdijan 1997 Cyprus 1:55.95 57.5958.36 -
43 99 Enda Bolger 1997 Ireland 2:04.86 1:04.561:00.30 -
DNF(2) 48 Euan Kick 1997 Great Britain 47.20- -
DNF(2) 50 Moreno Caplazi 1997 Switzerland 48.29- -
DNF(2) 55 Patrik Benedek 1997 Hungary 50.18- -
DNF(2) 58 Leonardo Tinland 1997 Belgium 49.08- -
DNF(2) 83 Matej Kuhajdik 1997 Slovakia 52.27- -
DNF(2) 85 Wiktor Apola 1998 Poland 49.44- -
DNF(2) 90 Omer Gurel 1998 Turkey 52.31- -
DNF(2) 103 Kasparas Gudzius 1997 Lithuania 1:06.29- -
DNF(2) 107 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia 49.11- -
DNF(2) 108 Dimitry Trishchilov 1997 Armenia 1:02.76- -
DNF(2) 110 Panagiotis Papapanagiotou 1998 Greece 58.24- -
DNF(2) 45 Radoslav Durev 1998 Bulgaria 49.23- -
DNF(2) 43 Kevin Stein-Lagerheim 1998 Sweden 47.04- -
DNF(2) 10 Marco Kohler 1997 Switzerland 44.50- -
DNF(2) 18 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 45.20- -
DNF(2) 21 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy 45.89- -
DNF(2) 23 Pascal Fritz 1997 Austria 45.05- -
DNF(2) 24 Moritz Marko 1997 Austria 45.69- -
DNF(2) 26 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 46.02- -
DNF(2) 27 Lucas Perrier 1997 France 47.06- -
DNF(2) 29 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain 48.25- -
DNF(2) 41 Robert Poth 1997 Great Britain 48.40- -
DNF(2) 42 Fabian Nyman 1997 Sweden 46.96- -
DNF(2) 2 Lorenzo Moschini 1997 Italy 44.55- -
DSQ 70 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 49.88- -
DNS 40 Jan Straka 1997 Czech Republic -- -
DNS 79 Jordan Fellows 1997 Great Britain -- -
DNS 109 Alexandru Carpineanu 1997 Moldova -- -
DNF 76 Jakub Kiza 1997 Slovakia -- -
DNF 74 Juhan Luik 1997 Estonia -- -
DNF 73 Elias Norum 1998 Norway -- -
DNF 72 Serdar Deniz 1997 Turkey -- -
DNF 69 Alex Ruis Gimenez 1998 Andorra -- -
DNF 67 Marcus Vorre 1998 Denmark -- -
DNF 66 Zaks Gedra 1998 Latvia -- -
DNF 65 Raso Jevremovic 1998 Serbia -- -
DNF 84 Ondrej Mozola 1997 Slovakia -- -
DNF 89 Arnar Birkir Dansson 1997 Iceland -- -
DNF 105 Christophe Bock 1998 Luxembourg -- -
DNF 101 Benjamin Anselmi 1998 Ireland -- -
DNF 98 Gary Skinner 1998 Ireland -- -
DNF 96 Nihat Enes Limon 1998 Turkey -- -
DNF 95 Samuel Almeida 1997 Portugal -- -
DNF 94 Vlad Zvernik 1998 Belarus -- -
DNF 92 Sait Demir 1997 Turkey -- -
DNF 91 Davis Zvejnieks 1998 Latvia -- -
DNF 61 Szymon Bebenek 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 60 Fabian Bindner Engesæth 1997 Denmark -- -
DNF 57 Thomas Andrei Cojanu 1997 Romania -- -
DNF 14 Jedrzej Jasiczek 1997 Poland -- -
DNF 15 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 17 Sam Alphand 1997 France -- -
DNF 19 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden -- -
DNF 20 Filip Vennerström 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 25 William Westermarck 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 28 Matevz Rupnik 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 34 Kristof Fabjan 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 35 Spike van der Haas 1997 Netherlands -- -
DNF 37 Matej Prielozny 1997 Slovakia -- -
DNF 38 Aleksey Ovchinnikov 1997 Russia -- -
DNF 39 Antonio Vittori 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 44 Kevin Courrieu 1997 Andorra -- -
DNF 49 Andraz Rakovec 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 52 Jan Sasplugas 1997 Andorra -- -
DNF 54 Patrik Benc 1997 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 56 Odin Vassbotn Breivik 1998 Norway -- -
DNF 6 Miikka Mankinen 1997 Finland -- -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Slalom
Hill Malbun
Nation Liechtenstein
Date Thursday 29.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015