Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 12 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:19.41 Atomic
2 19 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:20.18 Head
3 1 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:20.24 Stoeckli
4 28 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:20.25 Fischer
5 32 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:20.29 Rossignol
6 9 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:20.31 Head
6 25 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:20.31 Dynastar
8 5 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:20.39 Head
9 2 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:20.41 Atomic
10 15 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:20.48 Stoeckli
11 17 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:20.50 Fischer
12 11 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:20.57 Rossignol
13 3 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:20.66 Head
14 13 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:20.67 Rossignol
15 7 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:20.69 Head
16 4 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:20.71 Dynastar
17 14 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:20.80 Head
18 31 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:20.87 Atomic
19 20 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:20.89 Head
20 36 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:21.17 Rossignol
21 16 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:21.23 Atomic
22 6 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:21.28 Rossignol
23 35 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:21.34 Head
24 29 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:21.37 Fischer
25 22 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:21.39 Salomon
26 18 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:21.43 Stoeckli
27 26 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:21.52 Atomic
28 43 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:21.57 Fischer
29 23 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:21.59 Dynastar
30 8 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:21.63 Salomon
31 46 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:21.77 Salomon
31 34 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:21.77 Fischer
33 40 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:21.88 Rossignol
34 21 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 1:21.91 Atomic
35 45 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:21.97 Rossignol
36 39 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:22.04 Head
37 38 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:22.26 Salomon
38 49 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:22.41 Rossignol
39 44 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:22.53 Stoeckli
40 54 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:22.73 Head
41 47 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 1:22.86 Atomic
42 41 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:23.16 Rossignol
43 50 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:23.24 Salomon
44 52 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:23.51 Head
45 53 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:24.13 Atomic
46 48 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 1:24.17 Rossignol
DNF 24 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA Stoeckli
DNF 27 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria Head
DNF 30 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria Head
DNF 33 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria Head
DNF 37 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany Stoeckli
DNF 42 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany Rossignol
DNF 51 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany Head
DNF 10 Tessa Worley 1989 France Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 2.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019