Sign in Sign up

Malbun

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Pascal Fritz 1997 Austria 1:42.79 52.1650.63 -
2 8 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:43.07 52.6150.46 Head
3 5 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 1:43.21 52.2850.93 -
4 16 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:43.26 52.8150.45 -
5 41 Joel Oehrli 1998 Switzerland 1:43.84 52.8650.98 -
6 11 Sam Alphand 1997 France 1:43.89 53.2050.69 -
7 1 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:43.93 53.3450.59 -
8 7 Yoan Todorov 1997 Bulgaria 1:44.04 52.5651.39 -
9 28 Fabian Nyman 1997 Sweden 1:44.10 53.3450.76 -
10 73 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 1:44.22 53.5650.66 -
11 24 Moritz Marko 1997 Austria 1:44.26 53.3250.94 -
12 40 Ferdinand Dorsch 1997 Germany 1:44.47 53.3951.08 -
13 43 Marco Kohler 1997 Switzerland 1:44.55 53.4251.13 -
14 21 Eetu Makela 1998 Finland 1:44.58 53.2351.35 -
15 18 Luka Krsmanovic 1997 Croatia 1:44.73 53.5251.21 -
16 15 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden 1:44.85 52.5052.35 -
17 22 Jan Straka 1997 Czech Republic 1:44.90 53.2751.63 -
18 19 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland 1:44.93 53.6551.28 -
19 20 Miikka Mankinen 1997 Finland 1:45.07 54.2250.85 -
20 27 Joel Koehler 1997 Germany 1:45.21 53.9051.31 -
21 38 Moreno Caplazi 1997 Switzerland 1:45.23 53.7951.44 -
22 10 Olav Engelhardt Sanderberg 1997 Norway 1:45.26 54.3550.91 -
23 46 Andraz Rakovec 1997 Slovenia 1:45.40 54.3551.05 -
24 23 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic 1:45.46 53.5551.91 -
25 48 Kevin Courrieu 1997 Andorra 1:45.79 54.1551.64 -
26 26 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 1:46.33 53.6352.70 -
27 44 Spike van der Haas 1997 Netherlands 1:47.02 54.4552.57 -
28 29 Szymon Bebenek 1998 Poland 1:47.14 54.7152.43 -
29 70 Silvan Marxer 1998 Liechtenstein 1:47.19 54.8052.39 -
30 47 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia 1:47.30 55.3851.92 -
31 53 Elias Norum 1998 Norway 1:47.44 54.5352.91 -
32 86 Djordy Schaaf 1998 Netherlands 1:47.56 55.1452.42 -
33 52 Fabian Bindner Engesæth 1997 Denmark 1:47.60 55.5552.05 -
34 37 Kristof Fabjan 1997 Slovenia 1:47.75 56.4651.29 -
35 60 Patrik Benc 1997 Czech Republic 1:48.07 55.7452.33 -
36 61 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 1:48.09 55.2652.83 -
37 36 Odin Vassbotn Breivik 1998 Norway 1:48.10 55.6252.48 -
38 58 Carlo Dorn 1998 Germany 1:48.19 55.4152.78 -
39 42 Aleksey Konkov 1998 Russia 1:48.22 55.2153.01 -
40 3 Lucas Perrier 1997 France 1:48.46 52.5555.91 -
41 55 Juhan Luik 1997 Estonia 1:48.49 56.0952.40 -
42 45 Jaka Dvornik 1997 Slovenia 1:48.77 55.4953.28 -
43 76 Emir Lokmic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:48.79 55.7453.05 -
44 50 Leonardo Tinland 1997 Belgium 1:48.86 55.7053.16 -
45 102 Radoslav Durev 1998 Bulgaria 1:49.04 56.2652.78 -
46 17 Enzo Longuepee 1997 France 1:49.38 53.5955.79 -
47 56 Robert Poth 1997 Great Britain 1:49.76 55.6554.11 -
48 84 Max van Rossum 1998 Netherlands 1:50.21 56.8853.33 -
49 49 Piotr Habdas 1998 Poland 1:50.23 56.2354.00 -
50 81 Barnabas Szollos 1998 Hungary 1:52.22 57.3454.88 -
51 106 Alex Ruis Gimenez 1998 Andorra 1:52.43 57.4555.28 -
52 77 Daniil Chertsin 1997 Belarus 1:52.73 57.4555.28 -
53 74 Klavs Rubenis 1997 Latvia 1:53.04 58.3354.71 -
54 98 Raso Jevremovic 1998 Serbia 1:53.78 58.4755.31 -
55 87 Davis Zvejnieks 1998 Latvia 1:53.95 58.8355.12 -
56 63 Elvis Opmanis 1997 Latvia 1:54.38 58.3756.01 -
57 89 Alessandro Mariotti 1998 San Marino 1:54.54 58.1756.37 -
58 79 Thomas Andrei Cojanu 1997 Romania 1:54.93 58.9755.96 -
59 83 Samuel Almeida 1997 Portugal 1:55.82 58.8856.94 -
60 91 Omer Gurel 1998 Turkey 1:56.33 59.2557.08 -
61 68 Arnar Birkir Dansson 1997 Iceland 1:56.68 59.5057.18 -
62 109 Vlad Zvernik 1998 Belarus 1:56.86 59.8956.97 -
63 99 Paul Elvinger 1998 Luxembourg 1:57.30 59.9257.38 -
64 104 Christophe Bock 1998 Luxembourg 2:01.02 1:02.4658.56 -
65 92 Yiannos Kouyoumdijan 1997 Cyprus 2:03.43 1:03.4959.94 -
66 105 Panagiotis Papapanagiotou 1998 Greece 2:03.68 1:03.9659.72 -
67 94 Kasparas Gudzius 1997 Lithuania 2:06.96 1:04.721:02.24 -
68 95 Enda Bolger 1997 Ireland 2:09.51 1:06.151:03.36 -
DNF(2) 107 Alexandru Carpineanu 1997 Moldova 1:18.62- -
DNF(2) 100 Alin Victor Tulburean 1997 Romania 1:00.74- -
DNF(2) 88 Georgios Stoidis 1998 Greece 1:03.95- -
DNF(2) 80 Zaks Gedra 1998 Latvia 55.99- -
DNF(2) 78 Jakub Kiza 1997 Slovakia 1:00.76- -
DNF(2) 67 Mykhailo Karpushyn 1998 Ukraine 58.26- -
DNF(2) 65 Patrik Benedek 1997 Hungary 57.46- -
DNF(2) 62 Zak Vinter 1998 Great Britain 57.33- -
DNF(2) 51 Jordan Fellows 1997 Great Britain 55.87- -
DNF(2) 30 Filip Vennerström 1998 Sweden 55.66- -
DNF(2) 25 Gennadiy Svitkov 1997 Russia 53.74- -
DNF(2) 14 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 52.19- -
DNF(2) 13 Clement Noel 1997 France 54.60- -
DSQ 108 Uladzislau Chertsin 1998 Belarus -- -
DSQ 85 Nihat Enes Limon 1998 Turkey -- -
DSQ 35 Kevin Stein-Lagerheim 1998 Sweden -- -
DNS 69 Jedrzej Jasiczek 1997 Poland -- -
DNF 66 Wiktor Apola 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 71 Matej Kuhajdik 1997 Slovakia -- -
DNF 72 Sait Demir 1997 Turkey -- -
DNF 75 Marcus Vorre 1998 Denmark -- -
DNF 82 Ondrej Mozola 1997 Slovakia -- -
DNF 90 Bence Nagy 1998 Hungary -- -
DNF 93 Besarion Japaridze 1998 Georgia -- -
DNF 96 Benjamin Anselmi 1998 Ireland -- -
DNF 97 Dimitry Trishchilov 1997 Armenia -- -
DNF 101 Giorgi Kurtanidze 1999 Georgia -- -
DNF 103 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain -- -
DNF 64 Jan Sasplugas 1997 Andorra -- -
DNF 59 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 2 Antonio Vittori 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 6 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 9 Lorenzo Moschini 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 12 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 31 Matevz Rupnik 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 32 Serdar Deniz 1997 Turkey -- -
DNF 33 Matej Prielozny 1997 Slovakia -- -
DNF 34 Aleksey Ovchinnikov 1997 Russia -- -
DNF 39 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 54 William Westermarck 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 57 Euan Kick 1997 Great Britain -- -
DNF 110 Gary Skinner 1998 Ireland -- -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Malbun
Nation Liechtenstein
Date Monday 26.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015