Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:47.68 Fischer
2 9 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:48.12 Head
3 3 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:48.15 Rossignol
4 13 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:48.31 Atomic
5 23 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:48.41 Atomic
6 6 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:48.52 Fischer
7 2 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:48.63 Dynastar
8 18 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:48.96 Head
9 17 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:49.07 Atomic
10 14 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:49.11 Atomic
11 10 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:49.22 Rossignol
12 22 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:49.24 Atomic
13 4 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:49.27 Head
14 1 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:49.28 Stoeckli
15 8 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:49.40 Head
16 20 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:49.48 Rossignol
17 25 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:49.53 Dynastar
18 15 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:49.54 Stoeckli
19 44 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:49.58 Fischer
20 16 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:49.63 Stoeckli
21 43 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:49.75 Rossignol
22 12 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:49.82 Rossignol
23 29 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:49.86 Head
24 34 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:49.88 Head
25 11 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:49.89 Head
26 42 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:49.93 Salomon
27 31 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:50.08 Atomic
28 24 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:50.30 Salomon
29 21 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:50.35 Stoeckli
30 30 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:50.40 Dynastar
31 27 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:50.48 Stoeckli
32 19 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:50.52 Head
33 33 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:50.54 Head
34 26 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:50.69 Salomon
35 35 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:50.92 Fischer
36 47 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:51.12 Head
37 38 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:51.18 Rossignol
38 37 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:51.30 Stoeckli
39 46 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:51.72 Head
40 40 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:51.76 Rossignol
41 48 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden 1:51.79 Head
42 41 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 1:52.10 Atomic
42 36 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:52.10 Head
44 32 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:52.23 Salomon
45 28 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 1:52.33 Rossignol
46 39 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:52.47 Fischer
47 49 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:53.01 Rossignol
48 45 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:54.09 Atomic
DNF 5 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 1.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019