Sign in Sign up

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 21 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 2:28.35 1:43.5344.82 Head
2 17 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:28.76 1:44.9443.82 Stoeckli
3 22 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 2:28.93 1:45.0843.85 Fischer
4 32 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:29.54 1:45.1444.40 Atomic
5 8 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:30.55 1:45.8044.75 Stoeckli
6 12 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:30.58 1:45.2645.32 Head
7 18 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:30.86 1:45.2845.58 Head
8 3 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:31.36 1:45.7745.59 Head
9 16 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 2:31.38 1:45.6045.78 Head
10 10 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 2:31.58 1:46.0945.49 Dynastar
11 39 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 2:31.73 1:45.9545.78 Dynastar
12 5 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:31.91 1:46.7345.18 Rossignol
13 7 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:32.17 1:44.8447.33 Voelkl
14 35 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:32.41 1:47.0945.32 Head
15 1 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:32.54 1:47.1945.35 Head
16 23 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:32.95 1:46.9446.01 Rossignol
17 37 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 2:33.04 1:45.1247.92 Fischer
18 4 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 2:33.09 1:44.5348.56 Rossignol
19 25 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:33.13 1:47.1545.98 Atomic
20 27 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 2:33.36 1:45.8147.55 Atomic
21 20 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:33.43 1:44.4448.99 Head
22 9 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:33.45 1:47.6145.84 Rossignol
23 26 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:33.91 1:46.1947.72 Voelkl
24 31 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:34.93 1:48.4346.50 Rossignol
25 36 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:35.08 1:47.2847.80 Atomic
26 30 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:35.50 1:48.0847.42 Head
27 29 Margot Bailet 1990 France 2:35.82 1:48.5247.30 Salomon
28 50 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:35.97 1:50.1945.78 Rossignol
29 42 Mariella Voglreiter 1989 Austria 2:37.45 1:47.0250.43 Fischer
30 51 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 2:37.50 1:47.0850.42 -
31 52 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 2:38.31 1:47.6750.64 -
32 47 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 2:38.79 1:51.1247.67 Rossignol
33 33 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:49.55 1:45.901:03.65 Rossignol
DNF(2) 13 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:45.92- Voelkl
DNF(2) 15 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:46.18- Atomic
DNF(2) 28 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:45.64- Rossignol
DNF(2) 44 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:46.37- Head
DNF(2) 48 Julia Ford 1990 USA 1:46.94- Atomic
DNF(2) 49 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:45.88- Atomic
DNF(2) 2 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:45.88- Rossignol
DNF(2) 14 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:45.30- Stoeckli
DSQ 19 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:44.14- Head
DNS 45 Anastasia Kedrina 1992 Russia 1:48.03- -
DNS 24 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:45.77- Rossignol
DNS 34 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:48.94- Rossignol
DNS 40 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:47.27- Voelkl
DNS 53 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:47.28- Atomic
DNS 46 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:45.79- Salomon
DNS 41 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland 1:46.28- Head
DNF 43 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 38 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 11 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 6 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria -- Atomic
What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 27.Jan, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012