Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 15 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:48.13 Fischer
2 1 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:48.28 Rossignol
3 20 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:48.63 Rossignol
4 10 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:48.70 Atomic
5 3 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:48.72 Head
6 9 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:49.07 Stoeckli
7 27 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:49.09 Head
8 31 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:49.18 Atomic
9 13 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:49.36 Atomic
10 5 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:49.56 Head
11 19 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:49.71 Head
12 4 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:49.82 Head
13 2 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:49.90 Fischer
14 17 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:49.95 Head
15 30 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:50.10 Head
16 21 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:50.20 Dynastar
16 11 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:50.20 Stoeckli
18 14 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:50.23 Rossignol
19 28 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:50.24 Atomic
20 16 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:50.33 Stoeckli
21 34 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:50.54 Head
21 12 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:50.54 Atomic
23 45 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:50.58 Fischer
24 43 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:50.71 Salomon
25 18 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:50.79 Rossignol
26 6 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:50.86 Stoeckli
27 44 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:50.88 Rossignol
28 22 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:51.09 Dynastar
28 7 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:51.09 Head
30 35 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:51.15 Head
31 29 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:51.29 Salomon
32 24 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:51.35 Stoeckli
33 36 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:51.44 Fischer
34 26 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:51.56 Salomon
35 48 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:51.80 Head
36 39 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:51.86 Rossignol
37 41 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 1:52.10 Atomic
38 33 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 1:52.11 Atomic
39 47 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:52.29 Head
40 25 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:52.40 Atomic
41 49 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden 1:52.45 Head
42 37 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:52.53 Head
43 23 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 1:52.57 Rossignol
44 40 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:52.58 Rossignol
45 32 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:52.67 Salomon
46 46 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:54.15 Atomic
47 38 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:54.63 Stoeckli
DNF 50 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 42 Esther Paslier 1997 France Salomon
DNF 8 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy Dynastar

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Friday 30.Nov, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019