Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:24.10 40.9043.20 -
2 1 Anthony Bonvin 1994 Switzerland 1:25.05 41.0244.03 -
3 7 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:26.51 42.3444.17 -
4 6 Raffael Breu 1994 Germany 1:26.70 41.6745.03 -
5 21 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:27.42 42.9344.49 -
6 15 Max-Gordon Sundquist 1994 Sweden 1:27.49 42.6344.86 -
7 16 Samuel Antonin 1994 Switzerland 1:27.73 42.3545.38 -
8 26 Bruno Steiner 1994 Switzerland 1:27.77 42.4645.31 -
9 12 Max Maximilian Maas 1994 Germany 1:27.85 42.1245.73 -
10 29 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 1:28.43 42.9645.47 -
11 23 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:28.53 43.1445.39 -
11 3 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden 1:28.53 43.0945.44 -
13 31 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland 1:29.08 43.6645.42 -
14 33 Andraz Plevanc 1994 Slovenia 1:29.26 43.6945.57 -
15 55 Martin Slette Jessen 1995 Norway 1:29.34 43.9845.36 -
16 47 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria 1:29.51 43.9545.56 -
17 50 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 1:29.61 43.4346.18 -
18 67 Paul Henderson 1995 Great Britain -- -
18 42 Roman Murin 1995 Slovakia 1:30.09 43.9946.10 -
19 30 Einar Kristinn Kristgeisson 1994 Iceland 1:30.61 44.1146.50 -
19 63 Martin Stepan 1995 Czech Republic -- -
20 25 Jakub Pohanka 1994 Czech Republic 1:30.76 43.8846.88 -
21 57 Vladimir Popov 1994 Bulgaria 1:31.42 44.6646.76 -
22 49 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 1:31.54 45.1846.36 -
23 39 Alexander Alekhin 1994 Russia 1:31.58 44.8746.71 -
24 52 Pavel Kolgotin 1994 Russia 1:31.92 44.9047.02 -
25 10 Filip Todorovic 1994 Slovenia 1:32.03 46.8945.14 -
26 45 Max Ullrich 1994 Croatia 1:33.31 45.7847.53 -
27 69 Tonis Luik 1995 Estonia 1:33.69 46.0647.63 -
28 37 Jeremy Mabboux 1994 France 1:33.71 43.8649.85 -
29 62 Michal Ivan 1994 Slovakia 1:35.60 46.3349.27 -
30 66 Stefan Claudiu Tudoran 1994 Romania 1:36.11 46.5149.60 -
31 68 Daniel Ondercanin 1994 Slovakia 1:36.12 46.9049.22 -
32 59 Kerim Sabljica 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:36.13 47.2448.89 -
33 73 Marton Kekesi 1995 Hungary 1:39.29 49.0250.27 -
34 71 Michael Dellios 1994 Greece 1:40.38 48.9851.40 -
35 28 Lukas Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 1:43.80 57.2046.60 -
36 83 Frederik Munck Bigom 1995 Denmark 1:44.17 51.1153.06 -
37 81 Ihor Ham 1995 Ukraine 1:44.99 50.0354.96 -
38 85 Nicolas Boisbouvier 1994 Monaco 1:45.15 51.3953.76 -
39 88 Kakha Kurtanidze 1994 Georgia 1:45.54 51.5254.02 -
40 61 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia 1:46.87 53.1253.75 -
41 84 Nikolaos Vasileiou 1995 Greece 1:47.83 52.6755.16 -
42 76 Hubert Gallagher 1994 Ireland 1:49.21 55.8653.35 -
43 89 Kasparas Pajarskas 1994 Lithuania 1:51.01 54.2156.80 -
44 80 Tarik Hadzic 1994 Montenegro 1:51.32 52.9658.36 -
45 98 Zurab Bakradze 1994 Georgia 1:56.05 58.7557.30 -
46 86 Aivaras Tumas 1995 Lithuania 2:00.02 1:05.3954.63 -
DNF(2) 72 Josh Alayrach 1995 Andorra 46.87- -
DNF(2) 92 Andrei Culda 1994 Romania 51.41- -
DNF(2) 93 Sergen Ornek 1994 Turkey 55.47- -
DNF(2) 95 Peter Sebestyen 1994 Romania 52.97- -
DNF(2) 99 Pompiliu Rotila 1995 Romania 56.21- -
DNF(2) 100 Nikoloz Kozanashvili 1995 Georgia 49.63- -
DNF(2) 44 Michele Gualazzi 1994 Italy 42.64- -
DNF(2) 36 Sergij Robic 1994 Slovenia 45.52- -
DNF(2) 35 Juho Dahl 1994 Finland 44.60- -
DNF(2) 8 Martin Fjeldberg 1995 Norway 41.25- -
DNF(2) 13 Sturla-Snaer Snorrason 1994 Iceland 53.48- -
DNF(2) 17 Werner Franz Jr. 1994 Austria 43.00- -
DNF(2) 18 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 55.71- -
DNF(2) 19 Max Luukko 1994 Finland 43.08- -
DNF(2) 32 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 47.46- -
DNF(2) 24 Nils Allegre 1994 France 41.39- -
DNF(2) 20 Emanuel Bellwald 1994 Switzerland 41.99- -
DSQ 78 Dogus Koker 1994 Turkey -- -
DSQ 87 Oskar Emil Vedsted-Jacobsen 1995 Denmark -- -
DSQ 38 Maksim Stukov 1994 Russia 43.62- -
DSQ 43 Alexander Hilzinger 1994 Liechtenstein -- -
DNS 22 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 41.45- -
DNF 70 Prodromos Galanopoulos 1994 Greece -- -
DNF 75 Geoffrey Osch 1994 Luxembourg -- -
DNF 77 Toms Civcs 1994 Latvia -- -
DNF 79 Girts Zile 1994 Latvia -- -
DNF 82 Sean Lyne 1995 Ireland -- -
DNF 90 Marjan Nashoku 1995 Macedonia -- -
DNF 74 Ioannis Proios 1995 Greece -- -
DNF 91 Dinos Lefkaritis 1995 Cyprus -- -
DNF 94 Sargis Galstyan 1994 Armenia -- -
DNF 96 Dmytro Vasylyev 1995 Ukraine -- -
DNF 97 Maksym Kuzmenko 1995 Ukraine -- -
DNF 101 Dmytro Mytsak 1995 Ukraine -- -
DNF 102 Andrija Vukovic 1994 Serbia -- -
DNF 41 Daniel Paulus 1994 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 65 Samuel Clissold 1995 Great Britain -- -
DNF 64 Franjo Bosnjak 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 5 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 9 Antoine Galland Noe 1994 France -- -
DNF 11 Justus Kuukka 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 14 Casper Stein-Lagerheim 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 27 Matthaeus Duerager 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 34 Martin Hyska 1994 Slovakia -- -
DNF 40 Oskari Vahapassi 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 46 Jakob Helgi Bjarnason 1995 Iceland -- -
DNF 48 Robert Ingi Tomasson 1994 Iceland -- -
DNF 53 Nicholas Moynihan 1994 Great Britain -- -
DNF 54 Andrzej Dziedzic 1995 Poland -- -
DNF 56 Arnau Puig Davi 1994 Andorra -- -
DNF 58 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- -
DNF 60 Georgi Nushev 1995 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 4 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy -- -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Slalom
Hill Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 17.Feb, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011