Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 14 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:36.92 48.8948.03 -
2 7 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:37.43 49.3348.10 -
3 4 Justus Kuukka 1994 Finland 1:38.19 50.2847.91 -
4 31 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:38.46 49.9648.50 -
5 15 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:38.59 49.7348.86 -
6 13 Michele Gualazzi 1994 Italy 1:38.88 49.8449.04 -
7 24 Max-Gordon Sundquist 1994 Sweden 1:38.93 49.8949.04 -
8 8 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 1:39.13 49.9849.15 -
9 16 Max Maximilian Maas 1994 Germany 1:39.14 50.3048.84 -
10 12 Werner Franz Jr. 1994 Austria 1:39.23 50.4148.82 -
11 1 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 1:39.43 50.6148.82 -
12 23 Emanuel Bellwald 1994 Switzerland 1:39.58 50.6448.94 -
13 11 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:39.94 51.3348.61 -
14 29 Markus Duerager 1990 Austria 1:39.96 51.2048.76 -
15 37 Raffael Breu 1994 Germany 1:40.46 51.1449.32 -
16 35 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 1:40.48 50.9049.58 -
17 34 Maksim Stukov 1994 Russia 1:40.59 50.9149.68 -
18 33 Bruno Steiner 1994 Switzerland 1:40.60 52.0248.58 -
19 19 Martin Fjeldberg 1995 Norway 1:40.86 51.7849.08 -
20 32 Filip Todorovic 1994 Slovenia 1:40.87 51.1449.73 -
21 22 Dan Axel Grahn 1994 Sweden 1:41.02 51.4849.54 -
22 3 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 1:41.44 51.0350.41 -
23 2 Antoine Galland Noe 1994 France 1:41.73 52.9648.77 -
24 42 Martin Slette Jessen 1995 Norway 1:41.76 51.2150.55 -
25 36 Max Luukko 1994 Finland 1:41.85 52.5549.30 -
26 25 Anthony Bonvin 1994 Switzerland 1:41.90 52.5659.34 -
27 30 Andraz Plevanc 1994 Slovenia 1:41.96 52.5349.43 -
28 39 Arnau Puig Davi 1994 Andorra 1:41.99 51.7450.25 -
29 9 Casper Stein-Lagerheim 1994 Sweden 1:42.48 49.9952.49 -
30 49 Tonis Luik 1995 Estonia 1:43.74 53.0750.67 -
31 58 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland 1:43.85 53.0150.84 -
32 41 Nicholas Moynihan 1994 Great Britain 1:43.85 53.5050.35 -
33 63 Samuel Clissold 1995 Great Britain 1:44.04 52.9051.14 -
34 45 Daniel Paulus 1994 Czech Republic 1:44.34 53.4450.90 -
35 53 Martin Hyska 1994 Slovakia 1:44.44 53.2951.15 -
36 57 Lukas Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 1:45.07 53.5551.52 -
37 64 Franjo Bosnjak 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:45.31 53.8951.42 -
38 55 Jakub Pohanka 1994 Czech Republic 1:45.90 54.0451.86 -
39 51 Andrija Vukovic 1994 Serbia 1:46.00 54.0451.96 -
40 52 Einar Kristinn Kristgeisson 1994 Iceland 1:46.26 53.7752.49 -
41 61 Roman Murin 1995 Slovakia 1:47.39 54.9552.44 -
42 43 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 1:47.61 54.2453.37 -
43 76 Georgi Nushev 1995 Bulgaria 1:48.19 55.2152.98 -
44 69 Daniel Ondercanin 1994 Slovakia 1:48.95 55.6253.33 -
45 66 Marton Kekesi 1995 Hungary 1:49.61 55.6753.94 -
46 72 Frederik Munck Bigom 1995 Denmark 1:50.07 57.0153.06 -
47 79 Stefan Claudiu Tudoran 1994 Romania 1:50.34 56.4653.88 -
48 73 Girts Zile 1994 Latvia 1:50.72 56.5454.18 -
49 96 Nikoloz Kozanashvili 1995 Georgia 1:51.01 56.4554.56 -
50 68 Prodromos Galanopoulos 1994 Greece 1:51.77 57.2354.54 -
51 75 Michael Dellios 1994 Greece 1:52.33 58.0254.31 -
52 90 Andrei Culda 1994 Romania 1:52.51 57.3255.19 -
53 71 Geoffrey Osch 1994 Luxembourg 1:52.54 57.6854.86 -
54 82 Dmytro Mytsak 1995 Ukraine 1:53.05 58.1754.88 -
55 84 Marjan Nashoku 1995 Macedonia 1:54.02 57.7756.25 -
56 85 Nicolas Boisbouvier 1994 Monaco 1:54.32 57.9756.35 -
57 89 Zurab Bakradze 1994 Georgia 1:54.80 58.2156.59 -
58 88 Toms Civcs 1994 Latvia 1:55.14 58.6456.50 -
59 18 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:56.62 1:00.4356.19 -
60 92 Dogus Koker 1994 Turkey 1:57.34 1:00.0157.33 -
61 97 Aivaras Tumas 1995 Lithuania 1:58.86 1:00.5258.34 -
62 87 Kakha Kurtanidze 1994 Georgia 2:01.80 55.791:06.01 -
63 98 Maksym Kuzmenko 1995 Ukraine 2:03.28 1:02.841:00.44 -
64 94 Dmytro Vasylyev 1995 Ukraine 2:06.11 1:03.411:02.70 -
65 101 Sargis Galstyan 1994 Armenia 2:13.86 1:08.451:05.41 -
DNF(2) 5 Sergij Robic 1994 Slovenia 49.83- -
DNF(2) 86 Ioannis Proios 1995 Greece 56.07- -
DNF(2) 83 Oskar Emil Vedsted-Jacobsen 1995 Denmark 58.07- -
DNF(2) 78 Sean Lyne 1995 Ireland 56.43- -
DNF(2) 70 Hubert Gallagher 1994 Ireland 57.63- -
DNF(2) 67 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia 56.85- -
DNF(2) 47 Sturla-Snaer Snorrason 1994 Iceland 55.10- -
DNF(2) 44 Alexander Alekhin 1994 Russia 56.03- -
DNF(2) 40 Pavel Kolgotin 1994 Russia 58.13- -
DNF(2) 27 Samuel Antonin 1994 Switzerland 51.70- -
DNF(2) 17 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 51.11- -
DSQ 20 Jeremy Mabboux 1994 France -- -
DNS 80 Dinos Lefkaritis 1995 Cyprus -- -
DNS 38 Juho Dahl 1994 Finland 1:14.32- -
DNF 65 Martin Stepan 1995 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 74 Ihor Ham 1995 Ukraine -- -
DNF 77 Paul Henderson 1995 Great Britain -- -
DNF 81 Tarik Hadzic 1994 Montenegro -- -
DNF 91 Nikolaos Vasileiou 1995 Greece -- -
DNF 93 Kasparas Pajarskas 1994 Lithuania -- -
DNF 95 Sergen Ornek 1994 Turkey -- -
DNF 99 Peter Sebestyen 1994 Romania -- -
DNF 100 Pompiliu Rotila 1995 Romania -- -
DNF 62 Andrzej Dziedzic 1995 Poland -- -
DNF 60 Alexander Hilzinger 1994 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 59 Michal Ivan 1994 Slovakia -- -
DNF 6 Oskari Vahapassi 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 10 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 21 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 26 Max Ullrich 1994 Croatia -- -
DNF 28 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 48 Jakob Helgi Bjarnason 1995 Iceland -- -
DNF 50 Robert Ingi Tomasson 1994 Iceland -- -
DNF 54 Vladimir Popov 1994 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 56 Kerim Sabljica 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 46 Josh Alayrach 1995 Andorra -- -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Tuesday 15.Feb, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011