Sign in Sign up

Sölden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:00.51 59.111:01.40 Rossignol
2 1 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:00.86 58.711:02.15 Rossignol
3 2 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:01.45 59.311:02.14 Atomic
4 5 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:01.50 58.951:02.55 Stoeckli
5 6 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:02.44 59.651:02.79 Head
5 4 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:02.44 59.611:02.83 Head
7 7 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:02.82 1:00.431:02.39 Head
8 21 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:02.98 1:00.581:02.40 Rossignol
9 33 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:03.55 1:01.851:01.70 Rossignol
10 29 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:03.62 1:01.141:02.48 Rossignol
11 36 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 2:03.80 1:01.851:01.95 Rossignol
12 23 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 2:03.83 1:01.071:02.76 Head
13 25 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:03.87 1:01.811:02.06 -
14 17 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:03.99 1:00.661:03.33 Head
15 31 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:04.11 1:01.191:02.92 Rossignol
16 28 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:04.13 1:01.791:02.34 Rossignol
17 58 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:04.35 1:01.971:02.38 Fischer
18 9 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:04.56 1:01.161:03.40 -
19 49 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 2:04.60 1:01.261:03.34 Rossignol
20 18 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:04.61 1:01.311:03.30 Head
21 16 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:04.71 1:01.321:03.39 Head
22 11 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:04.96 1:01.791:03.17 Rossignol
23 14 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:05.09 1:02.131:02.96 Fischer
24 27 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:05.10 1:02.141:02.96 Fischer
25 12 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:05.24 1:00.731:04.51 Rossignol
26 43 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 2:05.45 1:02.061:03.39 Atomic
27 19 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:05.86 1:01.771:04.09 Head
28 35 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan 2:06.10 1:02.141:03.96 -
DNF(2) 13 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:00.62- Head
DSQ 15 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:01.33- Rossignol
OOT 61 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:04.65- Rossignol
OOT 60 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:04.54- Dynastar
OOT 59 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 1:05.04- -
OOT 57 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:04.88- Head
OOT 56 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:05.31- Croc Ski
OOT 55 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 1:04.83- Atomic
OOT 54 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:03.96- Voelkl
OOT 53 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:02.93- Rossignol
OOT 52 Mio Arai 1997 Japan 1:06.63- -
OOT 62 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:03.91- Rossignol
OOT 63 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 1:03.58- Stoeckli
OOT 64 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 1:04.88- Head
OOT 75 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 1:10.30- -
OOT 74 Mialitiana Clerc 2001 Madagascar 1:12.26- -
OOT 73 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:04.76- Dynastar
OOT 71 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:05.65- Stoeckli
OOT 70 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:04.26- -
OOT 69 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:05.60- Voelkl
OOT 68 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:03.69- Salomon
OOT 66 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:03.54- Head
OOT 65 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:05.13- Dynastar
OOT 51 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 1:05.84- -
OOT 50 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:02.89- Fischer
OOT 48 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 1:05.94- Rossignol
OOT 38 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:03.26- Head
OOT 10 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:03.77- Voelkl
OOT 20 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:02.66- Rossignol
OOT 22 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:02.29- Rossignol
OOT 24 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 1:04.15- Head
OOT 30 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:02.21- Voelkl
OOT 32 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:02.73- Head
OOT 34 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:03.83- Atomic
OOT 37 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 1:06.09- Head
OOT 39 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 1:02.94- -
OOT 41 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:03.80- Atomic
OOT 45 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:03.42- Stoeckli
OOT 47 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:03.55- Head
DNF 26 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 40 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada -- Head
DNF 42 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 44 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -- Head
DNF 46 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 67 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 72 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Croc Ski
DNF 8 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy -- Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Sölden
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 27.Oct, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019