Sign in Sign up

Bled

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 - Mikkel Bjoerge 1986 Norway 1:35.85 50.0845.77 -
2 - Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:36.58 50.2546.33 -
3 - Mons Bjoerge 1986 Norway 1:36.81 50.3246.49 -
4 - Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:37.15 51.0946.06 -
5 - Moreno Testorelli 1986 Switzerland 1:37.66 50.8146.85 -
6 - Petter Brenna 1986 Norway 1:37.74 52.0745.67 -
7 - Michal Burzynski 1986 Poland 1:38.34 51.8446.50 -
8 - Michael Sablatnik 1986 Austria 1:38.35 50.6647.69 -
9 - Gasper Markic 1986 Slovenia 1:38.49 51.9346.56 -
10 - Petteri Kantola 1986 Finland 1:38.80 52.5146.29 -
11 - Giorgio Fantino 1986 Italy 1:39.63 52.6047.03 -
12 - Stephan Schmid 1986 Germany 1:40.20 52.9647.24 -
13 - Lucas Falcoz 1986 France 1:40.33 52.9047.43 -
14 - Anders Gustavsson 1986 Sweden 1:40.44 53.0247.42 -
15 - Tin Siroki 1987 Croatia 1:40.60 54.3846.22 -
16 - Patrik Zelger 1986 Italy 1:40.72 53.4647.26 -
17 - Simon Deloche 1986 France 1:40.99 53.8847.11 -
18 - Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:41.26 53.5847.68 -
19 - Danko Marinelli 1987 Croatia 1:41.42 54.7946.63 -
20 - Philipp Schmid 1986 Germany 1:43.13 55.1447.99 -
21 - Juraj Uhnak 1986 Slovakia 1:43.90 55.1348.77 -
22 - Erik Olsson 1986 Sweden 1:44.52 56.2248.30 -
23 - Erno Koivisto 1986 Finland 1:44.53 55.2749.26 -
24 - Campbell Beaton 1986 Great Britain 1:44.69 55.8348.86 -
25 - Gjorgi Markovski 1986 Macedonia 1:45.28 55.8849.40 -
26 - Marcel Gebert 1986 Liechtenstein 1:47.81 57.0350.78 -
27 - Richard Kic 1987 Slovakia 1:48.55 57.2951.26 -
28 - Julian Hristov 1986 Bulgaria 1:52.42 59.5152.91 -
29 - Spyros Papadopoulos 1987 Greece 1:55.44 1:01.1154.33 -
30 - Snorri Pall Gudbjornsson 1986 Iceland 1:55.45 1:01.5453.91 -
31 - Alexandros Tsaknakis 1986 Greece 1:58.76 1:05.4853.28 -
32 - Kiril Manolov 1987 Bulgaria 1:59.29 59.3959.90 -
33 - Sezai Turksever 1987 Turkey 1:59.57 1:03.3256.25 -
34 - Thomas Karagiorgos 1987 Greece 2:01.33 1:04.0357.30 -
35 - Karl Brynjolfsson 1987 Iceland 2:02.23 1:04.5357.70 -
36 - Stefan Miljkovic 1986 Serbia 2:02.73 1:06.8655.87 -
37 - Miklos Goenci 1987 Hungary 2:03.43 1:06.2657.17 -
38 - Georgi Georgiev 1987 Bulgaria 2:06.35 1:11.8054.55 -
39 - Zachary Farivarz 1986 Ireland 2:07.10 1:10.8956.21 -
40 - Viktor Popovik 1986 Macedonia 2:07.53 1:07.8059.73 -
41 - Davis Fogelis 1986 Latvia 2:12.69 1:09.371:03.32 -
42 - Marino Cardelli 1987 San Marino 2:16.79 1:16.031:00.76 -
43 - Gjergji Bimbli 1987 Albania 2:55.48 1:36.461:19.02 -
44 - Aurel Rusi 1987 Albania 3:10.42 1:33.611:36.81 -
DNF(2) 48 Tomasz Plan 1986 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 51 Karl Fridrik Jorgensen 1986 Iceland -- -
DNF(2) 54 Felix Sebihov 1986 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 56 Alexandr Lobachkov 1987 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 60 Ross Rennie 1986 Great Britain -- -
DNF(2) 65 Diego Jimenez 1987 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 66 Sergio Lopez 1987 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 76 Brian E. Byrne 1987 Ireland -- -
DNF(2) 45 Edward Drake 1986 Great Britain -- -
DNF(2) 38 Bojan Trost 1986 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 36 Einar Vegsundvaag 1986 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 1 Michael Zach 1986 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 7 Gian Luca Olivero 1986 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 10 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 12 Rudolf Jank 1986 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 16 Eetu Virranniemi 1986 Finland -- -
DNF(2) 24 Andrej Krizaj 1986 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 25 Florian Baumgartner 1986 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 29 Curo Dolf 1986 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 4 Paul Paquin 1986 France -- -
DSQ 39 Jeffrey Verschueren 1986 Belgium -- -
DSQ 11 Jeremie Durand 1986 France -- -
DNS 77 Roberts Rode 1987 Latvia -- -
DNS 93 Arsen Nersisyan 1987 Armenia -- -
DNF 59 Jakub Kucera 1986 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 68 Aleksandar Susic 1986 Serbia -- -
DNF 69 Nikos Bonou 1986 Greece -- -
DNF 72 Kaan Karamanci 1986 Turkey -- -
DNF 73 Panayiotis Papatheodotou 1986 Cyprus -- -
DNF 75 Frederic Marxer 1987 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 80 Zahari Yanakiev 1987 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 81 Normunds Ermansons 1986 Latvia -- -
DNF 82 Nadir Abaza 1987 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 89 Aristos Aristarchou 1987 Cyprus -- -
DNF 91 Gudjon Olafur Gudjonsson 1987 Iceland -- -
DNF 64 Alexandru Barbu 1987 Romania -- -
DNF 58 Aleksandar Paunkovic 1986 Serbia -- -
DNF 55 Matej Antoska 1986 Slovakia -- -
DNF 53 Artyom Fedioukine 1986 Russia -- -
DNF 22 Xaver Kroell 1986 Germany -- -
DNF 23 Simon Jecl 1986 Slovenia -- -
DNF 28 Hannes Wagner 1986 Germany -- -
DNF 33 Rostislav Cerovsky 1986 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 34 Albin Oehrn 1986 Sweden -- -
DNF 40 Alexey Chaadaev 1986 Russia -- -
DNF 43 Marcus Sandell 1987 Finland -- -
DNF 44 Maciej Kominko 1987 Poland -- -
DNF 46 Sverker Nordlander 1986 Sweden -- -
DNF 47 Jan-Michael Kochalski 1986 Great Britain -- -
DNF 50 Bartolomiej Kwiek 1986 Poland -- -
DNF 6 Tomas Zeman 1986 Czech Republic -- -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Slalom
Hill Bled
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 30.Jan, 2003
Calendar 2002/2003