Log in Sign up

Schladming

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:39.85 50.5949.26 Atomic
2 10 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:40.07 50.9649.11 Atomic
3 2 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:40.11 50.4149.70 Rossignol
4 3 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 1:40.46 50.5849.88 Fischer
5 1 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:40.61 50.8849.73 Stoeckli
6 8 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:40.91 51.9248.99 Rossignol
7 4 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:41.18 51.2149.97 Salomon
8 21 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:41.22 51.8749.35 Fischer
9 11 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 1:41.43 51.8449.59 Atomic
10 6 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:41.52 51.9149.61 Atomic
11 13 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:41.62 52.0049.62 Head
12 17 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:41.66 52.4649.20 Atomic
13 12 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:41.70 51.8049.90 Rossignol
14 28 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:41.75 52.4249.33 Rossignol
15 19 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:41.90 51.8250.08 Fischer
16 20 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:42.08 52.2549.83 Rossignol
17 15 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:42.24 52.4249.82 Rossignol
18 27 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:42.31 52.5949.72 Fischer
19 22 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:42.66 53.0149.65 Salomon
20 30 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:42.68 52.9249.76 Fischer
21 18 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:42.92 52.4250.50 Fischer
22 26 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:43.04 53.4449.60 Rossignol
23 16 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:43.08 52.3050.78 Head
24 25 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:43.36 53.0750.29 Head
25 24 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:43.79 53.4350.36 Rossignol
26 35 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:44.21 53.8650.35 Rossignol
27 51 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:44.59 53.7650.83 Voelkl
28 37 Elli Terwiel 1989 Canada 1:45.06 53.9351.13 -
29 40 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 1:45.83 53.9751.86 Fischer
30 29 Brittany Phelan 1991 Canada 1:46.14 54.4651.68 Fischer
31 44 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:46.25 54.2352.02 Elan
32 48 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 1:46.47 54.5251.95 -
33 60 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia 1:46.48 54.4852.00 -
34 41 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:46.96 54.6252.34 Stoeckli
35 45 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:47.39 55.3452.05 Elan
36 46 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 1:47.67 55.4852.19 Rossignol
37 36 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 1:47.92 55.0752.85 Salomon
38 58 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia 1:48.40 55.7052.70 Salomon
39 50 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland 1:49.13 55.8453.29 Voelkl
40 53 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:49.54 55.6253.92 -
41 52 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 1:49.70 55.6354.07 Fischer
42 38 Barbora Lukacova 1990 Slovakia 1:51.67 57.0354.64 -
43 72 Iva Misak 1993 Croatia 1:51.82 57.1254.70 -
44 31 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan 1:52.00 54.8557.15 Fischer
45 54 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:52.33 56.9655.37 -
46 68 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria 1:52.76 57.3255.44 Blizzard
47 71 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:53.16 58.1255.04 -
48 80 Joana Frick 1993 Liechtenstein 1:53.35 58.4954.86 -
49 75 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 1:53.91 57.8656.05 -
50 59 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:53.94 58.1555.79 Fischer
51 67 Matea Ferk 1987 Croatia 1:53.96 58.0155.95 Fischer
52 65 Maria Gudmundsdottir 1993 Iceland 1:54.46 58.2156.25 -
53 61 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 1:55.00 58.9956.01 -
54 73 Harriet Miller-Brown 1991 New Zealand 1:55.36 57.8757.49 -
55 77 Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir 1995 Iceland 1:55.40 58.6356.77 -
DNF(2) 7 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 50.61- Head
DNF(2) 32 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 54.56- Rossignol
DNF(2) 34 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 54.71- -
DNF(2) 39 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 53.52- Atomic
DNF(2) 64 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 57.65- -
OOT 124 Szelina Hellner 1986 Hungary 1:13.03- -
OOT 122 Alexandra Taylor 1994 Cyprus 1:12.79- -
OOT 104 Ivana Bulatovic 1994 Montenegro 1:11.63- -
OOT 113 Marjan Kalhor 1988 Iran 1:10.73- -
OOT 115 Ziba Kalhor 1991 Iran 1:10.59- -
OOT 110 Natacha Mohbat 1996 Lebanon 1:10.28- -
OOT 109 Veronica Gaspar 1995 American Virgin Islands 1:10.26- -
OOT 134 Jackie Chamoun 1991 Lebanon 1:13.43- -
OOT 130 Lea Nassar 1995 Lebanon 1:13.52- -
OOT 114 Mitra Kalhor 1985 Iran 1:14.89- -
OOT 121 Celine Keirouz 1995 Lebanon 1:15.42- -
OOT 129 Svetlana Baranova 1993 Uzbekistan 1:21.86- -
OOT 137 Aanchal Thakur 1996 India 1:27.63- -
OOT 136 Varsha Devi 1995 India 1:50.43- -
OOT 135 Pei-Chen Huang 1995 Taiwan 1:53.05- -
OOT 131 Svetlana Baranova 1993 Uzbekistan 1:21.86- -
OOT 119 Liene Bondare 1996 Latvia 1:20.02- -
OOT 112 Fatameh Kiadarbandsari 1982 Iran 1:10.21- -
OOT 120 Zsuzsanna Ury 1995 Hungary 1:10.21- -
OOT 97 Ieva Meldere 1994 Latvia 1:10.18- -
OOT 125 Ornella Oettl Reyes 1991 Peru 1:03.58- -
OOT 91 Roksana Tymchenko 1991 Ukraine 1:03.56- Rossignol
OOT 89 Anastasiia Gorbunova 1995 Ukraine 1:03.21- -
OOT 76 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine 59.17- -
OOT 63 Mandy Dirkzwager 1990 Netherlands 1:00.29- -
OOT 79 Anna Berecz 1988 Hungary 1:00.68- -
OOT 83 Erla-Gudny Helgadottir 1993 Iceland 1:01.16- -
OOT 94 Tetyana Tikun 1994 Ukraine 1:01.80- -
OOT 84 Charlotte Techen Lemgart 1993 Denmark 1:01.90- -
OOT 93 Masa Jankovic 1994 Serbia 1:03.20- -
OOT 106 Sophia Ralli 1988 Greece 1:03.62- -
OOT 82 Erla Asgeirsdottir 1994 Iceland 1:03.83- -
OOT 117 Donata Hellner 1993 Hungary 1:08.92- -
OOT 96 Victoria Bell 1994 Ireland 1:08.06- -
OOT 105 Paraskevi Mavridou 1990 Greece 1:07.58- -
OOT 100 Ronnie Kiek-Gedalyahu 1993 Israel 1:07.31- -
OOT 98 Sumejja Hadzic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:06.74- -
OOT 118 Yom Hirshfeld 1991 Israel 1:06.72- -
OOT 116 Veronika Tomic 1994 Serbia 1:05.82- -
OOT 81 Marjolein Decroix 1992 Belgium 1:03.85- -
OOT 95 Elise Pellegrin 1991 Malta 1:04.59- -
OOT 87 Kristina Krone 1990 Puerto Rico 1:06.06- -
DNS 127 Gitit Buchler 1993 Israel -- -
DNF 102 Malene Madsen 1993 Denmark -- -
DNF 101 Kseniya Grigoreva 1987 Uzbekistan -- -
DNF 103 Macarena Montesinos 1995 Chile -- -
DNF 107 Kristina Kusmuk 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 108 Anastasia Kokkini 1992 Greece -- -
DNF 111 Ieva Januskeviciute 1994 Lithuania -- -
DNF 123 Areti Maragkou 1993 Greece -- -
DNF 126 Mary Photiades 1995 Cyprus -- -
DNF 128 Federica Selva 1996 San Marino -- -
DNF 132 Javiera Cea 1994 Chile -- -
DNF 133 Laura Bauer 1993 South Africa -- -
DNF 138 Eleonora Chiaruzzi 1993 San Marino -- -
DNF 139 Tatevik Muradyan 1992 Armenia -- -
DNF 55 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNF 99 Stefanie Vyhmeister 1993 Chile -- -
DNF 92 Yang Li 1989 China -- -
DNF 56 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 47 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF 43 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- Fischer
DNF 42 Anna Sorokina 1990 Russia -- -
DNF 33 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNF 23 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 14 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Rossignol
DNF 62 Anna-Laura Buehler 1994 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 66 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina -- -
DNF 90 Amira Halilovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 88 Xiyue Qin 1988 China -- -
DNF 86 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- -
DNF 85 Lina Xia 1987 China -- -
DNF 78 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -
DNF 74 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile -- -
DNF 70 Zana Novakovic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 69 Isabel van Buynder 1991 Belgium -- -
DNF 9 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy -- Rossignol
What VM 2013
Discipline Slalom
Hill Schladming
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 16.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013