Log in Sign up

Schladming

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:08.06 1:04.901:03.16 Rossignol
2 3 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:09.18 1:05.991:03.19 Stoeckli
3 2 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:09.24 1:05.751:03.49 Head
4 4 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:09.60 1:05.421:04.18 Atomic
5 8 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:10.34 1:06.551:03.79 Rossignol
6 16 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:10.36 1:06.551:03.81 Atomic
7 13 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:10.44 1:06.931:03.51 Rossignol
8 18 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:10.69 1:06.781:03.91 Rossignol
9 15 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:11.08 1:07.341:03.74 Head
10 20 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:11.21 1:07.281:03.93 Voelkl
11 5 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:11.39 1:06.971:04.42 Nordica
11 24 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:11.39 1:07.471:03.92 Rossignol
13 7 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:11.77 1:06.811:04.96 Rossignol
14 6 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:11.85 1:07.001:04.85 Rossignol
15 10 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:12.10 1:07.451:04.65 Fischer
16 23 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:12.14 1:08.041:04.10 Fischer
17 29 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 2:12.18 1:08.141:04.04 Fischer
18 22 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:12.32 1:08.671:03.65 Rossignol
19 35 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 2:12.37 1:08.331:04.04 -
20 26 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:12.39 1:08.651:03.74 Head
21 33 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:12.74 1:08.101:04.64 Rossignol
22 9 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:12.80 1:07.791:05.01 Head
23 12 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:13.25 1:08.101:05.15 Head
24 50 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia 2:13.37 1:09.191:04.18 -
25 32 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 2:13.43 1:09.021:04.41 Atomic
26 39 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:13.63 1:08.651:04.98 Head
27 36 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:13.65 1:08.361:05.29 Atomic
28 27 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 2:13.77 1:08.181:05.59 Rossignol
29 45 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 2:14.81 1:09.341:05.47 Rossignol
30 28 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 2:15.10 1:09.661:05.44 Atomic
31 38 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 2:15.38 1:09.291:06.09 Salomon
32 41 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:15.99 1:09.381:06.61 Rossignol
33 52 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia 2:16.26 1:10.291:05.97 Rossignol
34 53 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:16.29 1:10.471:05.82 -
35 34 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 2:16.32 1:08.811:07.51 Voelkl
36 56 Katja Horvat 1993 Slovenia 2:16.92 1:10.331:06.59 Stoeckli
37 58 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:17.42 1:09.901:07.52 Fischer
38 42 Nina Halme 1990 Finland 2:17.59 1:10.661:06.93 Head
39 55 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 2:17.90 1:10.751:07.15 Elan
40 57 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:18.70 1:11.151:07.55 -
41 47 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:19.05 1:10.741:08.31 Stoeckli
42 51 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:19.74 1:11.691:08.05 -
43 54 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 2:20.18 1:11.851:08.33 Rossignol
44 62 Zana Novakovic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:21.05 1:10.181:10.87 -
45 59 Greta Small 1995 Australia 2:21.13 1:12.191:08.94 -
46 70 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine 2:23.78 1:13.701:10.08 -
47 64 Sasa Trsinski 1996 Croatia 2:24.65 1:13.671:10.98 -
48 71 Anna Berecz 1988 Hungary 2:25.44 1:14.071:11.37 -
49 66 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 2:25.76 1:14.411:11.35 -
50 79 Matilda Sola 1994 Croatia 2:26.34 1:14.421:11.92 -
51 78 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 2:26.39 1:14.471:11.92 -
DNF(2) 60 Mandy Dirkzwager 1990 Netherlands 1:11.94- -
DNF(2) 49 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:09.42- Atomic
DNF(2) 46 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 1:12.22- -
DNF(2) 30 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:06.80- Atomic
DSQ 77 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:14.13- -
DSQ 14 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DSQ 37 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Fischer
DSQ 61 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Fischer
DSQ 102 Ronnie Kiek-Gedalyahu 1993 Israel -- -
DSQ 108 Ornella Oettl Reyes 1991 Peru -- -
DSQ 135 Pei-Chen Huang 1995 Taiwan -- -
DSQ 138 Tatevik Muradyan 1992 Armenia -- -
OOT 112 Gitit Buchler 1993 Israel 1:29.38- -
OOT 117 Federica Selva 1996 San Marino 1:28.02- -
OOT 132 Jackie Chamoun 1991 Lebanon 1:27.69- -
OOT 121 Reka Berecz 1995 Hungary 1:26.34- -
OOT 134 Mary Photiades 1995 Cyprus 1:26.25- -
OOT 130 Olga Paliutkina 1993 Kyrgyzstan 1:25.50- -
OOT 124 Ziba Kalhor 1991 Iran 1:30.16- -
OOT 123 Fatameh Kiadarbandsari 1982 Iran 1:31.19- -
OOT 127 Celine Keirouz 1995 Lebanon 1:31.64- -
OOT 122 Marjan Kalhor 1988 Iran 1:35.96- -
OOT 126 Mitra Kalhor 1985 Iran 1:36.24- -
OOT 133 Laura Bauer 1993 South Africa 1:41.05- -
OOT 137 Aanchal Thakur 1996 India 1:46.57- -
OOT 136 Varsha Devi 1995 India 2:05.99- -
OOT 114 Paraskevi Mavridou 1990 Greece 1:25.44- -
OOT 128 Alexandra Taylor 1994 Cyprus 1:25.16- -
OOT 131 Reka Csima 1993 Hungary 1:24.94- -
OOT 72 Nino Tsiklauri 1993 Georgia 1:14.89- -
OOT 73 Tamara Zubcic 1995 Croatia 1:15.01- -
OOT 88 Freydis Halla Einarsdottir 1994 Iceland 1:16.13- -
OOT 81 Isabel van Buynder 1991 Belgium 1:16.28- -
OOT 69 Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir 1995 Iceland 1:16.28- -
OOT 65 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile 1:16.84- -
OOT 86 Amira Halilovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:16.91- -
OOT 98 Kristina Krone 1990 Puerto Rico 1:20.16- -
OOT 93 Anastasiia Gorbunova 1995 Ukraine 1:18.44- -
OOT 97 Roksana Tymchenko 1991 Ukraine 1:18.48- Rossignol
OOT 82 Charlotte Techen Lemgart 1993 Denmark 1:19.26- -
OOT 80 Stefanie Vyhmeister 1993 Chile 1:20.45- -
OOT 100 Sumejja Hadzic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:20.80- -
OOT 104 Liene Bondare 1996 Latvia 1:20.88- -
OOT 119 Areti Maragkou 1993 Greece 1:24.18- -
OOT 120 Natacha Mohbat 1996 Lebanon 1:24.05- -
OOT 111 Veronica Gaspar 1995 American Virgin Islands 1:23.94- -
OOT 95 Agnese Aboltina 1996 Latvia 1:23.70- -
OOT 113 Yom Hirshfeld 1991 Israel 1:23.15- -
OOT 116 Ieva Januskeviciute 1994 Lithuania 1:23.14- -
OOT 109 Anastasia Kokkini 1992 Greece 1:22.70- -
OOT 125 Sophia Ralli 1988 Greece 1:22.47- -
OOT 85 Katrina Krumina 1994 Latvia 1:22.33- -
OOT 84 Macarena Montesinos 1995 Chile 1:21.47- -
OOT 103 Elise Pellegrin 1991 Malta 1:21.43- -
OOT 105 Kristina Kusmuk 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:19.96- -
DNS 17 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 1:09.23- Fischer
DNS 31 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:09.57- Salomon
DNS 44 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:10.10- Stoeckli
DNS 25 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:10.11- Fischer
DNS 94 Yang Li 1989 China -- -
DNS 139 Eleonora Chiaruzzi 1993 San Marino -- -
DNF 89 Xiyue Qin 1988 China -- -
DNF 74 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- -
DNF 67 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria -- Blizzard
DNF 63 Julietta Quiroga 1988 Argentina -- -
DNF 48 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland -- Fischer
DNF 43 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 87 Erla Asgeirsdottir 1994 Iceland -- -
DNF 40 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada -- -
DNF 21 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 19 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- Rossignol
DNF 11 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF 75 Tea Palic 1991 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 76 Harriet Miller-Brown 1991 New Zealand -- -
DNF 83 Lina Xia 1987 China -- -
DNF 90 Tetyana Tikun 1994 Ukraine -- -
DNF 91 Javiera Cea 1994 Chile -- -
DNF 92 Victoria Bell 1994 Ireland -- -
DNF 96 Kseniya Grigoreva 1987 Uzbekistan -- -
DNF 99 Malene Madsen 1993 Denmark -- -
DNF 101 Veronika Tomic 1994 Serbia -- -
DNF 106 Masa Jankovic 1994 Serbia -- -
DNF 107 Dora Dome 1996 Hungary -- -
DNF 110 Ivana Bulatovic 1994 Montenegro -- -
DNF 115 Anastasiya Lesik 1995 Belarus -- -
DNF 118 Milena Radojicic 1995 Montenegro -- -
DNF 129 Lea Nassar 1995 Lebanon -- -
DNF 68 Valentina Volopichova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
What VM 2013
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Schladming
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 14.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013