Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Pavlovcic Uros | 1972 | Slovenia | 1:06.99 | 1:06.71 | 2:13.70 | - | |
2 | - | Lanziner Stefan | - | Austria | 1:08.32 | 1:06.23 | 2:14.55 | - | |
3 | - | Rauter Miran | 1972 | Slovenia | 1:08.07 | 1:06.57 | 2:14.64 | - | |
4 | - | Minagawa Kentaro | 1977 | Japan | 1:07.87 | 1:07.07 | 2:14.94 | - | |
5 | - | Oja Magnus | - | Sweden | 1:08.58 | 1:06.61 | 2:15.19 | - | |
6 | - | Sato Teruyuki | 1977 | Japan | 1:08.99 | 1:06.23 | 2:15.22 | - | |
7 | - | Svensson Joel | - | Sweden | 1:08.98 | 1:06.33 | 2:15.31 | - | |
8 | - | Kawaguchi Joji | 1974 | Japan | 1:08.51 | 1:06.86 | 2:15.37 | - | |
9 | - | Furuseth Jon Emil | 1971 | Norway | - | - | 2:15.44 | - | |
10 | - | Vidi Luca | 1976 | Switzerland | - | - | 2:15.54 | - | |
11 | - | Thoma Christian | 1974 | Italy | - | - | 2:15.89 | - | |
12 | - | Uotila Janne | 1975 | Finland | - | - | 2:15.99 | - | |
13 | - | Naeaes Nicklas | 1973 | Sweden | - | - | 2:16.76 | - | |
14 | - | Buchheister Geoffrey | 1975 | USA | - | - | 2:18.08 | - | |
15 | - | De Costa David | - | Slovenia | - | - | 2:18.13 | - | |
16 | - | Wither Scott | 1972 | USA | - | - | 2:18.19 | - | |
17 | - | Castlunger Elmar | - | Italy | - | - | 2:18.36 | - | |
18 | - | Nagel Eric | 1975 | USA | - | - | 2:18.84 | - | |
19 | - | Byon Jong Moon | 1975 | South Korea | - | - | 2:19.13 | - | |
20 | - | Stare Matjaz | 1972 | Slovenia | - | - | 2:19.25 | - | |
21 | - | Larsen Kenneth | 1971 | Norway | - | - | 2:19.93 | - | |
22 | - | Binder Oliver | 1977 | Austria | - | - | 2:20.09 | - | |
23 | - | Neururer Florian | 1977 | Austria | - | - | 2:20.25 | - | |
24 | - | Hur Seung-Wook | 1972 | South Korea | - | - | 2:20.28 | - | |
25 | - | Deflorian Paolo | - | Italy | - | - | 2:20.42 | - | |
26 | - | Holicky Jan | 1974 | Czechia | - | - | 2:20.44 | - | |
27 | - | Seiringer Klaus | - | Austria | - | - | 2:20.58 | - | |
28 | - | Aerni Dominik | 1971 | Switzerland | - | - | 2:20.86 | - | |
29 | - | Horacek David | 1972 | Czechia | - | - | 2:20.93 | - | |
30 | - | Webb Ryan | 1974 | USA | - | - | 2:21.20 | - | |
31 | - | Rocher Renaud | 1976 | France | - | - | 2:21.46 | - | |
32 | - | Engelking Jamie | 1974 | USA | - | - | 2:22.22 | - | |
33 | - | Kim Joon Hyung | 1976 | South Korea | - | - | 2:22.35 | - | |
34 | - | Majcher Grzegorz | - | Poland | - | - | 2:23.05 | - | |
35 | - | Strohmeier Ralf | 1971 | Germany | - | - | 2:23.53 | - | |
36 | - | Schwaer Matthias | 1973 | Germany | - | - | 2:23.68 | - | |
37 | - | Malczewski Jakub | 1974 | Poland | - | - | 2:23.77 | - | |
38 | - | Biller Andrew | 1977 | Canada | - | - | 2:24.22 | - | |
39 | - | Hofman Kamil | - | Czechia | - | - | 2:24.37 | - | |
40 | - | Bandrowski Michael | 1976 | Canada | - | - | 2:24.39 | - | |
41 | - | Park Yong Chul | 1971 | South Korea | - | - | 2:24.79 | - | |
42 | - | Byun Jong Woo | 1975 | South Korea | - | - | 2:25.05 | - | |
43 | - | Girardin Luc | 1975 | Switzerland | - | - | 2:25.26 | - | |
44 | - | Hlavon Robert | 1972 | Czechia | - | - | 2:26.11 | - | |
45 | - | Challen Simon | 1972 | Canada | - | - | 2:26.56 | - | |
46 | - | Calka Bartolomiej | 1973 | Poland | - | - | 2:26.79 | - | |
47 | - | Lee Ki Hong | 1977 | South Korea | - | - | 2:28.43 | - | |
48 | - | Koch Peter | 1976 | Hungary | - | - | 2:30.26 | - | |
49 | - | Lefoussis Thomas | 1972 | Greece | - | - | 2:30.53 | - | |
50 | - | Partanen Matias | 1974 | Finland | - | - | 2:30.67 | - | |
51 | - | Arnold-Auland Jason | 1977 | Australia | - | - | 2:30.78 | - | |
52 | - | Lindell Sven | 1978 | Australia | - | - | 2:33.97 | - | |
53 | - | Creixams Archs Roger | 1975 | Spain | - | - | 2:34.19 | - | |
54 | - | Gomez Rubio David | 1973 | Spain | - | - | 2:38.40 | - | |
55 | - | Inanc Cuneyt | 1976 | Turkey | - | - | 2:43.54 | - | |
56 | - | Jin Guangbin | 1974 | China | - | - | 2:43.73 | - | |
57 | - | Bachleda Szymon | 1975 | Poland | - | - | 2:44.78 | - | |
58 | - | Alaftargil Atakan | 1976 | Turkey | - | - | 2:46.01 | - | |
59 | - | Stanic Milos | 1976 | Serbia | - | - | 2:46.35 | - | |
60 | - | Rosa Guilherme | 1976 | Brazil | - | - | 2:48.97 | - | |
61 | - | Keyrouz Jean Claude | 1975 | Lebanon | - | - | 2:50.58 | - | |
62 | - | Blanco Christian | 1970 | Brazil | - | - | 2:50.85 | - | |
63 | - | Zougheib Chadi | 1972 | Lebanon | - | - | 2:54.41 | - | |
64 | - | Bayarzul Chagnaa | 1971 | Mongolia | - | - | 3:06.08 | - | |
65 | - | Harutyunyan Arman | 1979 | Armenia | - | - | 3:07.53 | - | |
66 | - | Zokirov Shamsoullo | 1976 | Tajikistan | - | - | 3:11.54 | - | |
67 | - | Sevim Serkan | 1980 | Turkey | - | - | 3:19.01 | - | |
68 | - | Soyer Orkum | 1980 | Turkey | - | - | 3:21.09 | - | |
69 | - | Hantal Ali Cumhur | 1980 | Turkey | - | - | 3:22.31 | - | |
70 | - | Unal Ali | 1980 | Turkey | - | - | 3:29.01 | - | |
DNF(2) | - | Tschelobittschikow Denis | - | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Thompson Blair | 1974 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Lind Peter | - | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Leunig Markus | - | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Borissov Alexander | 1978 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Bortis Michel | - | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Zubek Robert | - | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Shirato Shouichi | 1978 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Bennet Brett | 1975 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Bartha Csaba | 1973 | Hungary | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Elistratov Jurij | 1978 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Englund Emil | - | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Benoit Raphael | 1976 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Schneider Francesco | 1974 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Cristobal Gallardo Luis A. | 1970 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Hutter Christian | - | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Valjaev Roman | 1976 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Linder Alex | 1977 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Darbellay Alain | - | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Lindell Anton | 1975 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Pavlek Vedran | 1973 | Croatia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Tichy Martin | - | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Anglada Perez Jofre | 1973 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Ilic Sladjan | 1969 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kudo Masami | 1977 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Heikkala Petri | - | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Prchal David | 1977 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Hayashi Mamoru | - | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Thaler Stefan | 1973 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Hanson Richard | 1973 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Mc Lorie David | 1976 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Lundberg Staffan | - | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Enikeev Askar | 1976 | Uzbekistan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Yang Hui | 1969 | China | - | - | - |