Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Super G - Muju Resort
Alpine, Universiade, Tuesday 28.Jan 1997, South Korea
History
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
Skis
1
-
Rauter
Miran
1972
Slovenia
1:19.11
-
2
-
Vidi
Luca
1976
Switzerland
1:19.26
-
3
-
Valjaev
Roman
1976
Russia
1:20.26
-
4
-
Oja
Magnus
-
Sweden
1:20.47
-
5
-
Hutter
Christian
-
Austria
1:20.55
-
6
-
Lanziner
Stefan
-
Austria
1:20.60
-
7
-
Webb
Ryan
1974
USA
1:20.88
-
7
-
Naeaes
Nicklas
1973
Sweden
1:20.88
-
9
-
De Costa
David
-
Slovenia
1:20.93
-
10
-
Svensson
Joel
-
Sweden
1:21.36
-
11
-
Sato
Teruyuki
1977
Japan
1:21.42
-
12
-
Darbellay
Alain
-
Switzerland
1:21.45
-
13
-
Benoit
Raphael
1976
France
1:21.81
-
14
-
Thaler
Stefan
1973
Italy
1:21.82
-
15
-
Buchheister
Geoffrey
1975
USA
1:22.01
-
16
-
Nagel
Eric
1975
USA
1:22.02
-
17
-
Hayashi
Mamoru
-
Japan
1:22.04
-
18
-
Holicky
Jan
1974
Czechia
1:22.08
-
19
-
Seiringer
Klaus
-
Austria
1:22.10
-
20
-
Neururer
Florian
1977
Austria
1:22.50
-
20
-
Leunig
Markus
-
Switzerland
1:22.50
-
22
-
Strohmeier
Ralf
1971
Germany
1:22.58
-
23
-
Uotila
Janne
1975
Finland
1:22.59
-
24
-
Wither
Scott
1972
USA
1:22.60
-
25
-
Castlunger
Elmar
-
Italy
1:22.93
-
26
-
Englund
Emil
-
Sweden
1:23.20
-
27
-
Deflorian
Paolo
-
Italy
1:23.43
-
28
-
Kudo
Masami
1977
Japan
1:23.61
-
29
-
Heikkala
Petri
-
Finland
1:23.80
-
30
-
Schneider
Francesco
1974
Italy
1:23.81
-
31
-
Shirato
Shouichi
1978
Japan
1:24.23
-
32
-
Hlavon
Robert
1972
Czechia
1:24.41
-
33
-
Minagawa
Kentaro
1977
Japan
1:24.57
-
34
-
Zubek
Robert
-
Poland
1:24.70
-
35
-
Aerni
Dominik
1971
Switzerland
1:24.73
-
36
-
Bandrowski
Michael
1976
Canada
1:25.49
-
37
-
Borissov
Alexander
1978
Russia
1:25.56
-
38
-
Hur
Seung-Wook
1972
South Korea
1:25.69
-
39
-
Engelking
Jamie
1974
USA
1:26.23
-
40
-
Park
Yong Chul
1971
South Korea
1:26.35
-
41
-
Malczewski
Jakub
1974
Poland
1:26.53
-
42
-
Hikisch
Cormac
1974
Canada
1:26.54
-
43
-
Majcher
Grzegorz
-
Poland
1:27.26
-
44
-
Kim
Joon Hyung
1976
South Korea
1:27.54
-
45
-
Lindell
Sven
1978
Australia
1:28.02
-
46
-
Anglada Perez
Jofre
1973
Spain
1:28.09
-
47
-
Choi
Moon Sung
1977
South Korea
1:28.91
-
48
-
Girardin
Luc
1975
Switzerland
1:29.16
-
49
-
Koch
Peter
1976
Hungary
1:29.81
-
50
-
Arnold-Auland
Jason
1977
Australia
1:30.70
-
51
-
Hanson
Richard
1973
New Zealand
1:32.41
-
52
-
Creixams Archs
Roger
1975
Spain
1:32.83
-
53
-
Enikeev
Askar
1976
Uzbekistan
1:35.26
-
54
-
Yang
Hui
1969
China
1:36.14
-
55
-
Ilic
Sladjan
1969
Serbia
1:37.75
-
56
-
Bachleda
Szymon
1975
Poland
1:38.44
-
57
-
Rosa
Guilherme
1976
Brazil
1:38.67
-
58
-
Jin
Guangbin
1974
China
1:39.04
-
59
-
Blanco
Christian
1970
Brazil
1:42.02
-
60
-
Bayarzul
Chagnaa
1971
Mongolia
1:55.58
-
DNS
-
Keyrouz
Jean Claude
1975
Lebanon
-
DNS
-
Zougheib
Chadi
1972
Lebanon
-
DNS
-
Harutyunyan
Arman
1979
Armenia
-
DNS
-
Yeghiazaryan
Armen
-
Armenia
-
DNS
-
Furuseth
Jon Emil
1971
Norway
-
DNF
-
Linder
Alex
1977
Italy
-
DNF
-
Lundberg
Staffan
-
Sweden
-
DNF
-
Bartha
Csaba
1973
Hungary
-
DNF
-
Stanic
Milos
1976
Serbia
-
DNF
-
Crompton
Peter
1975
Canada
-
DNF
-
Hofman
Kamil
-
Czechia
-
DNF
-
Rocher
Renaud
1976
France
-
DNF
-
Lind
Peter
-
Sweden
-
DNF
-
Gomez Rubio
David
1973
Spain
-
DNF
-
Biller
Andrew
1977
Canada
-
DNF
-
Calka
Bartolomiej
1973
Poland
-
DNF
-
Binder
Oliver
1977
Austria
-
DNF
-
Stare
Matjaz
1972
Slovenia
-
DNF
-
Grob
Rainer
1973
Chile
-
DNF
-
Lindell
Anton
1975
Australia
-
DNF
-
Lefoussis
Thomas
1972
Greece
-
DNF
-
Elistratov
Jurij
1978
Russia
-
DNF
-
Lee
Ki Hong
1977
South Korea
-
DNF
-
Partanen
Matias
1974
Finland
-
DNF
-
Laperriere
Martin
1972
Canada
-
DNF
-
Bennet
Brett
1975
Australia
-
DNF
-
Schwaer
Matthias
1973
Germany
-
DNF
-
Tschelobittschikow
Denis
-
Russia
-
DNF
-
Pavlek
Vedran
1973
Croatia
-
DNF
-
Byon
Jong Moon
1975
South Korea
-
DNF
-
Challen
Simon
1972
Canada
-
DNF
-
Horacek
David
1972
Czechia
-