Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Vidal Jean-Pierre | 1977 | France | 1:04.07 | 1:01.60 | 2:05.67 | - | |
2 | - | Pavlovcic Uros | 1972 | Slovenia | 1:03.83 | 1:01.98 | 2:05.81 | - | |
3 | - | Rebersak Jernej | 1977 | Slovenia | 1:03.78 | 1:02.05 | 2:05.83 | - | |
4 | - | Lewen Lars | 1975 | Sweden | 1:04.09 | 1:01.81 | 2:05.90 | - | |
5 | - | Eriksson Mattias | 1973 | Sweden | 1:04.41 | 1:02.21 | 2:06.62 | - | |
6 | - | Minagawa Kentaro | 1977 | Japan | 1:04.50 | 1:02.15 | 2:06.65 | - | |
7 | - | Lanziner Stefan | - | Austria | 1:04.67 | 1:02.30 | 2:06.97 | - | |
8 | - | Pastore Marco | 1973 | Germany | 1:04.82 | 1:02.19 | 2:07.01 | - | |
9 | - | Zoll Nicolas | 1971 | France | - | - | 2:07.10 | - | |
10 | - | Albrecht Kilian | 1973 | Bulgaria | - | - | 2:07.30 | - | |
11 | - | Bachleda-Curus Jr Andrzej | 1975 | Poland | - | - | 2:07.37 | - | |
12 | - | Lundström Henrik | 1974 | Sweden | - | - | 2:07.69 | - | |
13 | - | Kudo Masami | 1977 | Japan | - | - | 2:07.79 | - | |
14 | - | Llorach Gaetan | 1974 | France | - | - | 2:07.82 | - | |
15 | - | Sugrobov Alexei | 1978 | Russia | - | - | 2:08.06 | - | |
16 | - | Andersson Mattias | 1975 | Sweden | - | - | 2:08.11 | - | |
17 | - | Otaki Tetsuya | 1978 | Japan | - | - | 2:08.16 | - | |
18 | - | Kuehni Marc | - | Switzerland | - | - | 2:08.35 | - | |
19 | - | Pool Thomas | 1974 | Switzerland | - | - | 2:08.39 | - | |
20 | - | Leunig Markus | - | Switzerland | - | - | 2:08.40 | - | |
21 | - | Rauter Miran | 1972 | Slovenia | - | - | 2:08.77 | - | |
22 | - | Castellano Christian | 1974 | Italy | - | - | 2:08.79 | - | |
23 | - | Holicky Jan | 1974 | Czechia | - | - | 2:08.84 | - | |
24 | - | Svensson Joel | - | Sweden | - | - | 2:09.35 | - | |
25 | - | Alcubierre Roca Jorgi | - | Spain | - | - | 2:09.38 | - | |
26 | - | Kraus Tomas | 1974 | Czechia | - | - | 2:09.45 | - | |
27 | - | Roten Joerg | 1974 | Switzerland | - | - | 2:09.57 | - | |
28 | - | Chorogwicki Martin | - | Slovakia | - | - | 2:10.25 | - | |
29 | - | Calonder Claudio | - | Switzerland | - | - | 2:10.29 | - | |
30 | - | Hutter Christian | - | Austria | - | - | 2:10.69 | - | |
31 | - | Okada Rishu | 1978 | Japan | - | - | 2:10.71 | - | |
32 | - | Binder Oliver | 1977 | Austria | - | - | 2:11.00 | - | |
33 | - | Nishimura Hitoshi | - | Japan | - | - | 2:11.21 | - | |
34 | - | Dominguez Barcelona Javier | - | Spain | - | - | 2:11.78 | - | |
35 | - | Horacek David | 1972 | Czechia | - | - | 2:12.44 | - | |
36 | - | Bank Tomas | 1976 | Czechia | - | - | 2:12.48 | - | |
37 | - | Gaspar Renato | 1977 | Croatia | - | - | 2:12.55 | - | |
38 | - | Cerovsky Jakub | 1977 | Czechia | - | - | 2:12.62 | - | |
38 | - | Georgiev Stefan | 1977 | Bulgaria | - | - | 2:12.62 | - | |
40 | - | Bertoncello Cristiano | 1976 | Italy | - | - | 2:12.66 | - | |
41 | - | Neururer Florian | 1977 | Austria | - | - | 2:12.80 | - | |
42 | - | Laitinen Jussi | 1976 | Finland | - | - | 2:12.95 | - | |
43 | - | Strohmeier Ralf | 1971 | Germany | - | - | 2:13.03 | - | |
44 | - | Sperotti Simone | 1978 | Italy | - | - | 2:13.14 | - | |
45 | - | Wicki Armin | 1977 | Switzerland | - | - | 2:13.29 | - | |
46 | - | Tucek Tomas | 1975 | Czechia | - | - | 2:13.72 | - | |
47 | - | Lonchamp Sebastien | - | France | - | - | 2:13.80 | - | |
48 | - | Hanley John J | 1979 | USA | - | - | 2:14.48 | - | |
49 | - | Bystrov Mikhael | 1978 | Russia | - | - | 2:14.57 | - | |
50 | - | Chaja Pawel | 1978 | Poland | - | - | 2:15.55 | - | |
51 | - | Wadrzyk Bartlomiej | 1976 | Poland | - | - | 2:15.66 | - | |
52 | - | Grebentscharski Ivan | 1977 | Bulgaria | - | - | 2:15.71 | - | |
53 | - | Gocman Filip | 1978 | Poland | - | - | 2:15.85 | - | |
54 | - | Kim Taeki | 1980 | South Korea | - | - | 2:15.89 | - | |
55 | - | Blake Oliver | 1976 | Canada | - | - | 2:16.16 | - | |
56 | - | Strkolec Miroslav | 1979 | Slovakia | - | - | 2:16.24 | - | |
57 | - | Kaufmehl Kristian | 1978 | Australia | - | - | 2:16.49 | - | |
58 | - | Malczewski Jakub | 1974 | Poland | - | - | 2:17.21 | - | |
59 | - | Krasula Peter | 1979 | Slovakia | - | - | 2:17.54 | - | |
60 | - | Malcovsky Miroslav | 1978 | Slovakia | - | - | 21.75 | - | |
61 | - | Kim Jung Hun | 1981 | South Korea | - | - | 2:17.65 | - | |
62 | - | Ji Young Ha | 1980 | South Korea | - | - | 2:17.73 | - | |
63 | - | Nichol Brad | 1979 | USA | - | - | 2:18.08 | - | |
64 | - | Grob Rainer | 1973 | Chile | - | - | 2:19.21 | - | |
65 | - | Ball Jonathan | 1977 | Canada | - | - | 2:19.30 | - | |
66 | - | Hong Sung Kyun | 1981 | South Korea | - | - | 2:19.76 | - | |
67 | - | Partanen Matias | 1974 | Finland | - | - | 2:19.84 | - | |
68 | - | Todorov Ljuboslav | 1980 | Bulgaria | - | - | 2:19.97 | - | |
69 | - | Bartha Csaba | 1973 | Hungary | - | - | 2:21.95 | - | |
70 | - | Vincze Peter | 1975 | Hungary | - | - | 2:22.46 | - | |
71 | - | Lindell Sven | 1978 | Australia | - | - | 2:23.03 | - | |
72 | - | Lemic Dejan | 1979 | Serbia | - | - | 2:23.64 | - | |
73 | - | Renzhin Mikhail | 1978 | Israel | - | - | 2:23.92 | - | |
74 | - | Bergmanis Kristaps | 1978 | Latvia | - | - | 2:27.25 | - | |
75 | - | Christodoulou Theodoros | 1977 | Cyprus | - | - | 2:27.88 | - | |
76 | - | Kusch Igor | 1979 | Ukraine | - | - | 2:29.23 | - | |
77 | - | Vincze Akos | 1978 | Hungary | - | - | 2:29.39 | - | |
78 | - | Horrocks Rupert | 1979 | New Zealand | - | - | 2:29.41 | - | |
79 | - | Paschalidis Margaritis | 1980 | Greece | - | - | 2:31.59 | - | |
80 | - | Rosa Guilherme | 1976 | Brazil | - | - | 2:34.91 | - | |
81 | - | Sabanovic Srdjan | 1978 | Serbia | - | - | 2:39.59 | - | |
82 | - | Gonulal Gurkan | 1979 | Turkey | - | - | 3:18.04 | - | |
83 | - | Keyrouz Jean Claude | 1975 | Lebanon | - | - | 3:29.76 | - | |
84 | - | Guney Evren | 1977 | Turkey | - | - | 3:31.55 | - | |
85 | - | Ulson Rodrigo | 1980 | Brazil | - | - | 3:41.87 | - | |
86 | - | Saragosi Ralfi | 1978 | Turkey | - | - | 4:03.84 | - | |
DNF(2) | - | Kovar Viadimir | 1978 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Okunus Erkan | 1979 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Majcher Grzegorz | - | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Shestakov Pavel | 1980 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Sato Teruyuki | 1977 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Heikkala Petri | - | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Barotti Enrico | 1977 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Strisik Yri | 1979 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Tchouiko Ivan | - | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Rice Jonathon | 1974 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Grob Thomas | 1977 | Chile | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Sparber Markus | 1978 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Gayme Mikael | 1979 | Chile | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Spinola Andre Ricardo | 1975 | Brazil | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Wood Mc Lean | 1975 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Vakhnenko Igor | 1981 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Sechremelis Efthymios | 1979 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Koch Peter | 1976 | Hungary | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Turner Shaun | 1979 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Gibbons Joey | - | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Arnott Toby | 1979 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Lord Andrew | 1978 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Huston Ben | 1977 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Spasov Kiril | 1979 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Brown Patrick | 1978 | Canada | - | - | - |