Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Vrablik Martin | 1982 | Czechia | 47.52 | 49.32 | 1:36.84 | Elan | |
2 | 15 | Weyermann Michael | 1980 | Switzerland | 47.56 | 49.44 | 1:37.00 | Stoeckli | |
3 | 4 | Sporn Andrej | 1981 | Slovenia | 47.56 | 50.04 | 1:37.60 | Elan | |
4 | 8 | Kalwa Michal | 1978 | Poland | 48.41 | 49.24 | 1:37.65 | Head | |
5 | 1 | Ulianov Dmitrij | 1983 | Russia | 48.27 | 49.41 | 1:37.68 | Fischer | |
6 | 3 | Nickerson Warner | 1981 | USA | 48.79 | 49.14 | 1:37.93 | - | |
7 | 21 | Nilsson Anders | 1980 | Sweden | 49.69 | 48.26 | 1:37.95 | - | |
8 | 28 | Takeda Ryu | 1984 | Japan | 49.35 | 48.67 | 1:38.02 | - | |
9 | 18 | Baggstrøm Palm Andreas | 1983 | Sweden | 50.04 | 48.49 | 1:38.53 | - | |
10 | 22 | Kryzl Jonas | 1983 | Czechia | 49.53 | 49.03 | 1:38.56 | - | |
11 | 23 | Christianson Charles | 1984 | USA | 49.81 | 48.83 | 1:38.64 | - | |
12 | 31 | Zumbrunn Thomas | 1983 | Switzerland | 50.26 | 48.43 | 1:38.69 | - | |
13 | 14 | Brown Roger P | 1981 | USA | 49.23 | 49.71 | 1:38.94 | - | |
14 | 47 | Khoroshilov Alexander | 1984 | Russia | 51.88 | 47.10 | 1:38.98 | Salomon | |
15 | 40 | Konovalov Anton | 1985 | Russia | 51.31 | 47.74 | 1:39.05 | Fischer | |
16 | 25 | Povinelli Christopher | 1984 | Italy | 51.31 | 47.75 | 1:39.06 | - | |
17 | 16 | Hendrych Jiri | 1983 | Czechia | 49.84 | 49.54 | 1:39.38 | - | |
18 | 50 | Rolfi Francesco | 1985 | Italy | 51.81 | 47.60 | 1:39.41 | - | |
19 | 2 | Zahrobsky Petr | 1980 | Czechia | 49.07 | 50.39 | 1:39.46 | Head | |
20 | 27 | Schweiger Dominik | 1982 | Austria | 50.62 | 48.85 | 1:39.47 | - | |
21 | 24 | Buchar John | 1983 | Sweden | 50.91 | 48.64 | 1:39.55 | - | |
22 | 29 | Ramus Matic | 1982 | Slovenia | 50.55 | 49.33 | 1:39.88 | - | |
23 | 33 | Pieruz Aronne | 1983 | Italy | 50.62 | 49.83 | 1:40.45 | - | |
24 | 35 | Lamb David W. | 1981 | USA | 51.84 | 48.66 | 1:40.50 | - | |
25 | 19 | Heimschild Ivan | 1980 | Slovakia | 50.89 | 50.08 | 1:40.97 | Head | |
26 | 61 | Vukovic Zelimir | 1983 | Serbia | 53.10 | 51.92 | 1:45.02 | Atomic | |
27 | 54 | Hefti Blaise | 1981 | Switzerland | 53.45 | 52.21 | 1:45.66 | - | |
28 | 32 | Findlay Everett | 1983 | Canada | 53.11 | 53.24 | 1:46.35 | - | |
29 | 63 | Fisler Thomas | 1981 | Switzerland | 55.12 | 52.88 | 1:48.00 | - | |
30 | 39 | Zirknitzer Hannes | 1981 | Australia | 53.49 | 54.58 | 1:48.07 | - | |
31 | 68 | Kornberger Siegfried | 1982 | Austria | 56.75 | 52.69 | 1:49.44 | - | |
32 | 70 | Huter Patrick | 1985 | Austria | 55.90 | 53.95 | 1:49.85 | - | |
33 | 74 | Milicic Masan | 1985 | Serbia | 56.57 | 54.83 | 1:51.40 | Salomon | |
34 | 53 | Moon Jung-In | 1981 | South Korea | 55.28 | 56.42 | 1:51.70 | - | |
35 | 78 | Sare Hamit | 1982 | Turkey | 57.02 | 54.92 | 1:51.94 | Salomon | |
36 | 83 | Marosi Attila | 1982 | Hungary | 57.67 | 55.98 | 1:53.65 | Head | |
37 | 80 | Ziegler Jens | 1979 | Germany | 58.22 | 55.75 | 1:53.97 | - | |
38 | 72 | Hwang Yong Hae | 1985 | South Korea | 58.51 | 56.96 | 1:55.47 | - | |
39 | 87 | Beaton Campbell | 1986 | Great Britain | 59.74 | 56.51 | 1:56.25 | - | |
40 | 85 | Vincze Akos | 1978 | Hungary | 59.11 | 57.23 | 1:56.34 | - | |
41 | 96 | Kayrouz Kaisar | 1980 | Lebanon | 1:05.49 | 1:00.69 | 2:06.18 | - | |
42 | 95 | Khalil Rachid | 1981 | Lebanon | 1:04.40 | 1:02.05 | 2:06.45 | - | |
43 | 98 | Tediashvili Giorgi | 1987 | Georgia | 1:07.54 | 1:02.74 | 2:10.28 | - | |
44 | 107 | Jin Xin | 1984 | China | 1:14.07 | 1:06.74 | 2:20.81 | - | |
45 | 108 | Karsli Omer | 1978 | Turkey | 1:14.90 | 1:10.71 | 2:25.61 | - | |
46 | 100 | Katiboglu Gokhan | 1982 | Turkey | 1:19.61 | 1:14.12 | 2:33.73 | - | |
DNF(2) | 52 | Zagorski Wojciech | 1985 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 55 | Thornhill Benjamin | 1983 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 57 | Duncan David | 1982 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 60 | Radaelli Andrea | 1983 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 62 | Blaesi Aron | 1984 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 76 | Auderer Patrick | 1983 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 49 | Honda Hiroki | 1982 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 44 | Magdolen Richard | 1983 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 43 | Ciaguns Ivars | 1977 | Latvia | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | 42 | Kang Min-Heuk | 1981 | South Korea | - | - | Hart | ||
DNF(2) | 30 | Grasic Matija | 1984 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 13 | Brajovic Grega | 1981 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 11 | Andersson Magnus | 1981 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 10 | Ollas Joergen | 1984 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 104 | Gang Qiang | 1982 | China | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 92 | Ustundag Kursat | 1982 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 45 | Lubellan Peter | 1982 | Slovakia | - | - | Fischer | ||
DSQ | 41 | Pechtl Arno | - | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 26 | Stocker Martin | 1979 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 105 | Khalil Walid | 1981 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 89 | Brun Cyprien | 1983 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 81 | Abaza Nadir | 1987 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | 69 | Costa Coll David | 1982 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 9 | Yuasa Naoki | 1983 | Japan | - | - | Hart | ||
DNS | 5 | Davidson Johnny | 1981 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 88 | van Doren Peter | 1985 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 86 | Krauja Dainis | 1985 | Latvia | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNF | 84 | Seck Leyti | 1981 | Senegal | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 82 | Barbai Aron | 1980 | Hungary | - | - | Head | ||
DNF | 79 | Novakovic Lazar | 1985 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 77 | Zyromski Nicolas | 1983 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 75 | Djordjevic Veljko | 1984 | Serbia | - | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF | 90 | Auer Mirco | 1977 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 91 | Mutavchiev Lubomir | 1985 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 93 | Vakhnenko Igor | 1981 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 94 | Ryabchenko Vladimir | 1986 | Kazakhstan | - | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF | 97 | Kopadze Vakhtang | 1984 | Georgia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 99 | Chkheidze Nodar | 1987 | Georgia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 101 | Liu Peihua | 1982 | China | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 102 | Saacioglu Gurkan | 1981 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 103 | Nisanci Harun | 1978 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 106 | Wang Jianwei | 1981 | China | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 71 | Kim Woo-Sung | 1986 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 73 | Kim Min Sung | 1985 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 67 | Sats Konstantin | 1982 | Russia | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 12 | Malus Miha | 1978 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 17 | Johansson Christian | 1981 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 20 | Van Den Bogaert Jeroen | 1979 | Belgium | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 34 | Kaji Yusuke | 1983 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 36 | Shibuya Sho | 1984 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 37 | Patterson Luke | 1983 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 38 | Himmelsbach Raphael | 1983 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 46 | Kopriva Jan | 1980 | Czechia | - | - | Blizzard | ||
DNF | 48 | Ghedina Francesco | 1982 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 51 | Anderson Peter D | 1982 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 56 | Seino Daisuke | 1984 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 58 | Komarov Sergeij | 1983 | Russia | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 59 | Skriabin Nikolay | 1978 | Ukraine | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 64 | Penasa Massimo | 1983 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 65 | Ryabchenko Victor | 1982 | Kazakhstan | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 66 | Schafferer Marco | 1984 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 6 | Kankainen Erik | 1982 | USA | - | - | - |